Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Numer | Płeć | Msc. płeć | Miasto | Klub | Kat. Wiek. | Miejsce w Kat. Wiek. | Wynik | Netto | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARSKI | DAWID | 647 | M | 1 | SŁUPSK | AML SŁUPSK | M16-29 | 00:33:35 | 00:33:35 | Pobierz | |
2 | KUJAWSKI | GRZEGORZ | 175 | M | 2 | PUCK | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | M40-49 | 00:34:03 | 00:34:03 | Pobierz | |
3 | JANTA | DAWID | 147 | M | 3 | GOŁCZEWO | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | M16-29 | 00:34:21 | 00:34:21 | Pobierz | |
4 | JANTA | MACIEJ | 145 | M | 4 | PARCHOWO | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | M16-29 | 00:34:30 | 00:34:30 | Pobierz | |
5 | WAŚKIEWICZ | SEBASTIAN | 242 | M | 5 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:35:16 | 00:35:16 | Pobierz | ||
6 | KOZAK | JAKUB | 167 | M | 6 | GDAŃSK | WWW.KOZAK.PL | M16-29 | 00:37:24 | 00:37:24 | Pobierz | |
7 | BARABASZ | MARIUSZ | 106 | M | 7 | KALISKA KOŚCIERSKIE | FORREST GUMP KOŚCIERZYNA | M40-49 | 1.0 | 00:37:36 | 00:37:36 | Pobierz |
8 | GOŁĄBEK | MARCIN | 135 | M | 8 | GARCZ | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | M30-39 | 1.0 | 00:38:23 | 00:38:23 | Pobierz |
9 | BRESKA | DANIEL | 113 | M | 9 | BYTÓW | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | M40-49 | 2.0 | 00:38:43 | 00:38:43 | Pobierz |
10 | LABUDDA | WOJCIECH | 180 | M | 10 | PUCK | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU /LKS PUCK | M40-49 | 3.0 | 00:39:07 | 00:39:07 | Pobierz |
11 | MALINOWSKI | ADAM | 640 | M | 11 | LĘBORK | KB BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | M30-39 | 2.0 | 00:39:27 | 00:39:27 | Pobierz |
12 | BULMAN | PAWEŁ | 116 | M | 12 | ŁEBUNIA | M30-39 | 3.0 | 00:39:28 | 00:39:28 | Pobierz | |
13 | TOMKOWSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | 237 | M | 13 | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 4.0 | 00:40:01 | 00:40:01 | Pobierz | |
14 | KOPCZYŃSKI | PIOTR | 159 | M | 14 | OSTROWITE | ZEFIRUS TEAM | M16-29 | 1.0 | 00:40:11 | 00:40:11 | Pobierz |
15 | SENIUŚ | MARCIN | 221 | M | 15 | KARTUZY | KARTUSKI TEAM | M40-49 | 4.0 | 00:40:15 | 00:40:15 | Pobierz |
16 | RUSIN | LESZEK | 644 | M | 16 | LĘBORK | LKB "BRACI PETK LĘBORK" | M40-49 | 5.0 | 00:40:36 | 00:40:36 | Pobierz |
17 | KAMIŃSKI | JACEK | 149 | M | 17 | ŻUKOWO | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M50-59 | 1.0 | 00:40:44 | 00:40:44 | Pobierz |
18 | KOŚCIELSKI | MARIUSZ | 163 | M | 18 | RUMIA | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M50-59 | 2.0 | 00:40:55 | 00:40:55 | Pobierz |
19 | NACZKE | GRZEGORZ | 196 | M | 19 | ŻELISTRZEWO | KB BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | M16-29 | 2.0 | 00:40:56 | 00:40:56 | Pobierz |
20 | CZARNOWSKI | EMILIAN | 119 | M | 20 | KOZIN | KB BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | M16-29 | 3.0 | 00:41:05 | 00:41:05 | Pobierz |
21 | WICKI | DAMIAN | 244 | M | 21 | PRZODKOWO | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | M16-29 | 4.0 | 00:42:15 | 00:42:15 | Pobierz |
22 | MAZUREK | MARCIN | 188 | M | 22 | KĘPICE | BARTOSZ | M40-49 | 6.0 | 00:42:17 | 00:42:17 | Pobierz |
23 | BOGUCKI | ARKADIUSZ | 111 | M | 23 | OTOMINO | M40-49 | 7.0 | 00:42:36 | 00:42:36 | Pobierz | |
24 | SYWANYCZ | IRENEUSZ | 231 | M | 24 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 8.0 | 00:42:39 | 00:42:39 | Pobierz | |
25 | WOŹNIAK | ŁUKASZ | 636 | M | 25 | LIPUSZ | M30-39 | 5.0 | 00:42:46 | 00:42:46 | Pobierz | |
26 | OSOWSKI | ADAM | 634 | M | 26 | SIERAKOWO SŁUPSKIE | M16-29 | 5.0 | 00:42:56 | 00:42:56 | Pobierz | |
27 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA | KATARZYNA | 133 | K | 1 | ZĄBINOWICE | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | K16-29 | 00:43:06 | 00:43:06 | Pobierz | |
28 | METLICKA | WIKTORIA | 190 | K | 2 | SOMINY | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | K16-29 | 00:43:07 | 00:43:07 | Pobierz | |
29 | ŻURAWIK | PIOTR | 641 | M | 27 | KĘPICE | M50-59 | 3.0 | 00:43:21 | 00:43:21 | Pobierz | |
30 | ORZECGOWSKI | ADAM | 658 | M | 28 | SIEMIROWICE | M30-39 | 6.0 | 00:43:27 | 00:43:27 | Pobierz | |
31 | SZAREJKO | OLGIERD | 232 | M | 29 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 6.0 | 00:43:36 | 00:43:36 | Pobierz | |
32 | GRABOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | 136 | M | 30 | CEWICE | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | M50-59 | 4.0 | 00:43:47 | 00:43:47 | Pobierz |
33 | STROMSKI | GRZEGORZ | 230 | M | 31 | SIEMIROWICE | M50-59 | 5.0 | 00:44:00 | 00:44:00 | Pobierz | |
34 | MARSZK | KAROL | 186 | M | 32 | SIERAKOWICE | PZS SIERAKOWICE | M16-29 | 7.0 | 00:44:33 | 00:44:33 | Pobierz |
35 | KLEJNA | MIROSLAW | 156 | M | 33 | GOWIDLINO | KS BAT | M50-59 | 6.0 | 00:44:34 | 00:44:34 | Pobierz |
36 | CZECH | DARIUSZ | 120 | M | 34 | PŁOTOWO | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | M50-59 | 7.0 | 00:44:35 | 00:44:35 | Pobierz |
37 | KOSTUCH | GRZEGORZ | 161 | M | 35 | SIERAKOWICE | KS BAT | M40-49 | 9.0 | 00:44:53 | 00:44:53 | Pobierz |
38 | ROLBIECKI | ŁUKASZ | 215 | M | 36 | CHOJNICE | M30-39 | 7.0 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:56 | Pobierz | |
39 | GLAZIK | DARIUSZ | 132 | M | 37 | BYTÓW | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | M40-49 | 10.0 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:58 | Pobierz |
40 | WASIAK | MIŁOSŁAWA | 241 | K | 3 | OLSZTYN | K30-39 | 00:44:59 | 00:44:59 | Pobierz | ||
41 | LEŚNIEWSKI | TOMASZ | 181 | M | 38 | ŁEBA | M60-69 | 1.0 | 00:45:00 | 00:45:00 | Pobierz | |
42 | KLEBA | TOMASZ | 155 | M | 39 | POTĘGOWO | M30-39 | 8.0 | 00:45:06 | 00:45:06 | Pobierz | |
43 | JANKOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | 144 | M | 40 | BYTÓW | POZYTYWNIE NAKRĘCONY | M40-49 | 11.0 | 00:45:16 | 00:45:16 | Pobierz |
44 | NAGÓREK | KRZYSZTOF | 197 | M | 41 | SŁUPSK | TUPOT USTKA | M60-69 | 2.0 | 00:45:19 | 00:45:19 | Pobierz |
45 | ŻYLICZ | PAWEŁ | 257 | M | 42 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | STOPA SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 9.0 | 00:45:58 | 00:45:58 | Pobierz |
46 | ZALEWSKI | KONRAD | 256 | M | 43 | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 10.0 | 00:46:09 | 00:46:09 | Pobierz | |
47 | WICZLING | KAROL | 245 | M | 44 | CIESZENIE | M40-49 | 12.0 | 00:46:28 | 00:46:28 | Pobierz | |
48 | TABACZYŃSKI | ŁUKASZ | 235 | M | 45 | PĘPOWO | LEŚNE KNURY | M40-49 | 13.0 | 00:46:32 | 00:46:32 | Pobierz |
49 | MORAWSKI | KONRAD | 192 | M | 46 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING - BIEGACZE | M16-29 | 8.0 | 00:46:42 | 00:46:42 | Pobierz |
50 | KARPOV | SERHII | 151 | M | 47 | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 11.0 | 00:46:59 | 00:46:59 | Pobierz | |
51 | DRZYCIMSKA | MAŁGORZATA | 124 | K | 4 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | K40-49 | 00:47:06 | 00:47:06 | Pobierz | |
52 | ESSI-EZINH | ALEKSANDER | 126 | M | 48 | USTKA | SFORA BMK | M30-39 | 12.0 | 00:47:11 | 00:47:11 | Pobierz |
53 | KUMOROWSKI | RAFAŁ | 645 | M | 49 | GDYNIA | Q-MORE | M40-49 | 14.0 | 00:47:16 | 00:47:16 | Pobierz |
54 | SOROKA | ŁUKASZ | 227 | M | 50 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M40-49 | 15.0 | 00:47:28 | 00:47:28 | Pobierz | |
55 | PACZUŁA | STANISŁAW | 205 | M | 51 | CEWICE | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | M50-59 | 8.0 | 00:47:32 | 00:47:32 | Pobierz |
56 | SZPITER | TOMEK | 233 | M | 52 | SŁUPSK | M50-59 | 9.0 | 00:47:34 | 00:47:34 | Pobierz | |
57 | GURZYŃSKI | DAWID | 137 | M | 53 | BIELICE | ZEFIRUS TEAM | M30-39 | 13.0 | 00:47:43 | 00:47:43 | Pobierz |
58 | NOWOPOLSKI | LESZEK | 653 | M | 54 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 16.0 | 00:47:44 | 00:47:44 | Pobierz | |
59 | STOLC | IRENEUSZ | 649 | M | 55 | GOŁUBIE | KASZUBSKI BIEGACZ | M40-49 | 17.0 | 00:47:44 | 00:47:44 | Pobierz |
60 | BUKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | 115 | M | 56 | STUDZIENICE | M30-39 | 14.0 | 00:47:55 | 00:47:55 | Pobierz | |
61 | KAWALEC | KONRAD | 152 | M | 57 | SLUPSK | M30-39 | 15.0 | 00:48:00 | 00:48:00 | Pobierz | |
62 | KONKEL | AGNIESZKA | 158 | K | 5 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:48:27 | 00:48:27 | Pobierz | ||
63 | ANDRYSZAK | WOJCIECH | 104 | M | 58 | GDAŃSK | MAPA SC | M50-59 | 10.0 | 00:48:45 | 00:48:45 | Pobierz |
64 | CIESZYŃSKI | ANDRZEJ | 648 | M | 59 | LĘBORK | UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | M40-49 | 18.0 | 00:49:08 | 00:49:08 | Pobierz |
65 | RZEPECKA-GONTAR | ANNA | 646 | K | 6 | PRUSZKÓW | K40-49 | 00:49:37 | 00:49:37 | Pobierz | ||
66 | SZCZĘSNY | PIOTR | 633 | M | 60 | ŁEBA | LKB PETK | M50-59 | 11.0 | 00:49:45 | 00:49:45 | Pobierz |
67 | GAŃSKI | JANUSZ | 129 | M | 61 | CEWICE | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | M50-59 | 12.0 | 00:49:48 | 00:49:48 | Pobierz |
68 | LEWIŃSKI | DAWID | 182 | M | 62 | SIERAKOWICE | PZS SIERAKOWICE | M16-29 | 9.0 | 00:49:58 | 00:49:58 | Pobierz |
69 | HINCKA | MARZENA | 139 | K | 7 | GNIEŻDŻEWO | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU/BRW WŁADYSŁAWOWO | K40-49 | 1.0 | 00:50:12 | 00:50:12 | Pobierz |
70 | ONOSZKO | EMILIA | 629 | K | 8 | KOŻYCZKOWO | KSC BRAVO KARTUZY | K30-39 | 1.0 | 00:50:13 | 00:50:13 | Pobierz |
71 | ROGOCZ | MACIEJ | 213 | M | 63 | GDYNIA | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | M40-49 | 19.0 | 00:50:20 | 00:50:20 | Pobierz |
72 | KONECKO | IZABELA | 157 | K | 9 | SOPOT | K50-59 | 1.0 | 00:50:20 | 00:50:20 | Pobierz | |
73 | GALUS | BARTŁOMIEJ | 627 | M | 64 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M16-29 | 10.0 | 00:50:36 | 00:50:36 | Pobierz | |
74 | TRZEBIATOWSKI | SŁAWOMIR | 654 | M | 65 | TUCHOMIE | M30-39 | 16.0 | 00:50:38 | 00:50:38 | Pobierz | |
75 | KUROWSKI | MARCIN | 177 | M | 66 | SŁUPSK | SHELTIES RACE | M50-59 | 13.0 | 00:50:43 | 00:50:43 | Pobierz |
76 | LEONIK | STANISŁAW | 631 | M | 67 | BYTÓW | KB.GOCH BYTÓW | M70+ | 1.0 | 00:51:02 | 00:51:02 | Pobierz |
77 | WÓJCIK | JACEK | 255 | M | 68 | KOTOWICE | M60-69 | 3.0 | 00:51:14 | 00:51:14 | Pobierz | |
78 | HUK | PRZEMYSŁAW | 628 | M | 69 | NIEPOCZOŁOWICE | M30-39 | 17.0 | 00:51:19 | 00:51:19 | Pobierz | |
79 | KUROWSKA | OLGA | 176 | K | 10 | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 2.0 | 00:51:21 | 00:51:21 | Pobierz | |
80 | WISZOWATY | KAJETAN | 248 | M | 70 | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 18.0 | 00:51:23 | 00:51:23 | Pobierz | |
81 | KLAJNA | JULIAN | 154 | M | 71 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M40-49 | 20.0 | 00:51:44 | 00:51:44 | Pobierz | |
82 | GARNCARZ | PRZEMYSŁAW | 652 | M | 72 | KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA | M30-39 | 19.0 | 00:52:02 | 00:52:02 | Pobierz | |
83 | POLAŃSKI | JERZY | 209 | M | 73 | KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE | M40-49 | 21.0 | 00:52:31 | 00:52:31 | Pobierz | |
84 | KOS | KRZYSZTOF | 160 | M | 74 | POTĘGOWO | WYBIEGANYKRZYCHU | M40-49 | 22.0 | 00:53:03 | 00:53:03 | Pobierz |
85 | JANKOWSKI | PIOTR | 635 | M | 75 | BYTÓW | UKS JEDYNKA | M16-29 | 11.0 | 00:53:19 | 00:53:19 | Pobierz |
86 | BEDNAREK | KRZYSZTOF | 107 | M | 76 | UNICHOWO | M40-49 | 23.0 | 00:53:24 | 00:53:24 | Pobierz | |
87 | ORLIKOWSKI | EUGENIUSZ | 202 | M | 77 | GDYNIA | BIEGAJĄCA GDYNIA | M70+ | 2.0 | 00:53:29 | 00:53:29 | Pobierz |
88 | PRZYGÓCKI | SYLWESTER | 211 | M | 78 | SIEMIANICE | LION STRONG TEAM | M30-39 | 20.0 | 00:53:33 | 00:53:33 | Pobierz |
89 | OKOŁOTOWICZ | SEBASTIAN | 200 | M | 79 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 24.0 | 00:53:43 | 00:53:43 | Pobierz | |
90 | RUDNIK | JERZY | 218 | M | 80 | CHOJNICE | M70+ | 3.0 | 00:54:11 | 00:54:11 | Pobierz | |
91 | WENCEL | KRZYSZTOF | 243 | M | 81 | ŚWICHOWO | M30-39 | 21.0 | 00:54:14 | 00:54:14 | Pobierz | |
92 | IEFYMENKO | OLEKSANDR | 140 | M | 82 | SOPOT | M40-49 | 25.0 | 00:54:18 | 00:54:18 | Pobierz | |
93 | SOBOCIŃSKA-WITOWSKA | ANNA | 656 | K | 11 | SIERAKOWICE | CRIWWRE | K30-39 | 2.0 | 00:54:33 | 00:54:33 | Pobierz |
94 | DAWIDOWSKA | EWA | 122 | K | 12 | UNICHOWO | K16-29 | 1.0 | 00:54:35 | 00:54:35 | Pobierz | |
95 | SINGER | KRZYSZTOF | 223 | M | 83 | POŁĘCZYNO | OSP EGIERTOWO | M30-39 | 22.0 | 00:54:38 | 00:54:38 | Pobierz |
96 | SINGER | MARCIN | 224 | M | 84 | EGIERTOWO | OSP EGIERTOWO | M40-49 | 26.0 | 00:54:38 | 00:54:38 | Pobierz |
97 | HEJKA | WŁADEK | 138 | M | 85 | KARTUZY | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | M50-59 | 14.0 | 00:54:46 | 00:54:46 | Pobierz |
98 | KOWALSKI | ŁUKASZ | 165 | M | 86 | BYTÓW | ZSP BYTÓW | M40-49 | 27.0 | 00:54:57 | 00:54:57 | Pobierz |
99 | BUKOWSKI | KONRAD | 114 | M | 87 | SUWAŁKI | M30-39 | 23.0 | 00:55:05 | 00:55:05 | Pobierz | |
100 | GAŃSKA | URSZULA | 128 | K | 13 | CEWICE | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | K40-49 | 3.0 | 00:55:11 | 00:55:11 | Pobierz |
101 | NOREK | RYSZARD | 198 | M | 88 | SŁAWNO | M70+ | 4.0 | 00:55:15 | 00:55:15 | Pobierz | |
102 | SOWINSKI | LECH | 228 | M | 89 | MOSTY | M60-69 | 4.0 | 00:55:19 | 00:55:19 | Pobierz | |
103 | AMBROŻEWICZ | HUBERT | 103 | M | 90 | NIEBĘDZINO | KLUB BIEGACZA BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | M16-29 | 12.0 | 00:55:22 | 00:55:22 | Pobierz |
104 | JACHYM | RAFAŁ | 659 | M | 91 | GŁÓWCZYCE | BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBSKIE | M50-59 | 15.0 | 00:55:36 | 00:55:36 | Pobierz |
105 | WIŚNIEWSKA | MARLENA | 249 | K | 14 | WRZEŚCIENKO | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | K40-49 | 4.0 | 00:55:42 | 00:55:42 | Pobierz |
106 | KIEDROWSKI | ALBIN | 153 | M | 92 | BRUSY | KARATE KYOKUSHIN BRUSY | M50-59 | 16.0 | 00:56:00 | 00:56:00 | Pobierz |
107 | ORLIŃSKI | RYSZARD | 203 | M | 93 | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | M60-69 | 5.0 | 00:56:04 | 00:56:04 | Pobierz | |
108 | ADAMOWICZ | AGNIESZKA | 101 | K | 15 | SOPOT | K50-59 | 2.0 | 00:56:07 | 00:56:07 | Pobierz | |
109 | TOMKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | 236 | M | 94 | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 24.0 | 00:56:17 | 00:56:17 | Pobierz | |
110 | MALICKI | GRZEGORZ | 183 | M | 95 | NOWY KAZANÓW | M50-59 | 17.0 | 00:56:33 | 00:56:33 | Pobierz | |
111 | PARTYKA | GRZEGORZ | 206 | M | 96 | CEWICE | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | M40-49 | 28.0 | 00:56:34 | 00:56:34 | Pobierz |
112 | MYSZK-HERRMANN | BARBARA | 195 | K | 16 | CHWASZCZYNO | ZAWSZE PIĘKNA | K40-49 | 5.0 | 00:56:46 | 00:56:46 | Pobierz |
113 | MROCZEK | SYLWIA | 194 | K | 17 | RUMIA | PARKRUN RUMIA | K50-59 | 3.0 | 00:57:02 | 00:57:02 | Pobierz |
114 | WROŃSKI | MARCIN | 624 | M | 97 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 29.0 | 00:57:03 | 00:57:03 | Pobierz | |
115 | KOSTUCH | JAN | 162 | M | 98 | GARCZ | M70+ | 5.0 | 00:57:07 | 00:57:07 | Pobierz | |
116 | MIOTK | MACIEJ | 191 | M | 99 | SULMIN | M30-39 | 25.0 | 00:57:16 | 00:57:16 | Pobierz | |
117 | WOLAŃSKI | WITEK | 254 | M | 100 | GDAŃSK | KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA | M60-69 | 6.0 | 00:57:52 | 00:57:52 | Pobierz |
118 | FERENS | PAWEŁ | 127 | M | 101 | INOWROCŁAW | M50-59 | 18.0 | 00:57:52 | 00:57:52 | Pobierz | |
119 | JUŁKOWSKI | MARCIN | 148 | M | 102 | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 26.0 | 00:57:59 | 00:57:59 | Pobierz | |
120 | WITANOWSKI | ADAM | 638 | M | 103 | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 19.0 | 00:58:14 | 00:58:14 | Pobierz | |
121 | BRAZOWSKI | IGOR | 112 | M | 104 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M16-29 | 13.0 | 00:58:21 | 00:58:21 | Pobierz | |
122 | METEL | IZABELA | 642 | K | 18 | BYTÓW | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | K40-49 | 6.0 | 00:58:48 | 00:58:48 | Pobierz |
123 | MROCZEK | ROBERT | 193 | M | 105 | RUMIA | PARKRUN RUMIA | M50-59 | 20.0 | 00:58:48 | 00:58:48 | Pobierz |
124 | BELA | MIRKA | 108 | K | 19 | KOLONIA | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | K60-69 | 1.0 | 00:59:22 | 00:59:22 | Pobierz |
125 | KROLL | TOMASZ | 169 | M | 106 | KOBYSEWO | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | M50-59 | 21.0 | 00:59:22 | 00:59:22 | Pobierz |
126 | KRZOSKA | DOROTA | 172 | K | 20 | BRUSY | K40-49 | 7.0 | 01:00:07 | 01:00:07 | Pobierz | |
127 | TRAPP | SEBASTIAN | 238 | M | 107 | SIEMIANICE | LION STRONG TEAM | M40-49 | 30.0 | 01:00:07 | 01:00:07 | Pobierz |
128 | SZULIST | STANISŁAW | 234 | M | 108 | SOBOWIDZ | M60-69 | 7.0 | 01:00:58 | 01:00:58 | Pobierz | |
129 | BISEK | HUBERT | 110 | M | 109 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | WARSZAWSKI KOKS TEAM | M16-29 | 14.0 | 01:01:31 | 01:01:31 | Pobierz |
130 | BURMAN | TOMASZ | 632 | M | 110 | SŁUPSK | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | M30-39 | 27.0 | 01:01:51 | 01:01:51 | Pobierz |
131 | MARCZAK | ANDRZEJ | 185 | M | 111 | GŁÓWCZYCE | M60-69 | 8.0 | 01:01:52 | 01:01:52 | Pobierz | |
132 | PIETRZYCKI | DARIUSZ | 637 | M | 112 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 31.0 | 01:02:40 | 01:02:40 | Pobierz | |
133 | GOLAK | PAWEŁ | 134 | M | 113 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 22.0 | 01:02:45 | 01:02:45 | Pobierz | |
134 | KROPIDŁOWSKI | WOJCIECH | 171 | M | 114 | NOWY BARKOCZYN | M50-59 | 23.0 | 01:02:58 | 01:02:58 | Pobierz | |
135 | KROPIDŁOWSKA | JUSTYNA | 170 | K | 21 | NOWY BARKOCZYN | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB MORSÓW | K30-39 | 3.0 | 01:03:09 | 01:03:09 | Pobierz |
136 | ORLIKOWSKI | TADEUSZ | 201 | M | 115 | GDYNIA | BIEGAJĄCA GDYNIA | M70+ | 6.0 | 01:03:10 | 01:03:10 | Pobierz |
137 | WARSIŃSKA | PATRYCJA | 240 | K | 22 | GDAŃSK | FIGHTING RUNNERS | K30-39 | 4.0 | 01:03:27 | 01:03:27 | Pobierz |
138 | KOZAK | ZOSIA | 168 | K | 23 | BRUSY | KARATE KYOKUSHIN | K30-39 | 5.0 | 01:03:53 | 01:03:53 | Pobierz |
139 | WOJTCZAK | JANUSZ | 253 | M | 116 | GDANSK | KAIZEN | M60-69 | 9.0 | 01:03:53 | 01:03:53 | Pobierz |
140 | GDANIEC | ANNA | 131 | K | 24 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K40-49 | 8.0 | 01:04:38 | 01:04:38 | Pobierz | |
141 | WITKA | GRAŻYNA | 251 | K | 25 | GARCZEGORZE | K50-59 | 4.0 | 01:04:53 | 01:04:53 | Pobierz | |
142 | WITKA | PIOTR | 250 | M | 117 | GARCZEGORZE | M50-59 | 24.0 | 01:04:53 | 01:04:53 | Pobierz | |
143 | SZYMAŃSKI | ADAM | 657 | M | 118 | LĘBORK | LĘBORK BIEGACZE | M50-59 | 25.0 | 01:04:59 | 01:04:59 | Pobierz |
144 | SKOROWSKA | SYLWIA | 226 | K | 26 | HASKA | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | K16-29 | 2.0 | 01:05:24 | 01:05:24 | Pobierz |
145 | WIERZCHNICKA | JOANNA | 246 | K | 27 | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 6.0 | 01:07:18 | 01:07:18 | Pobierz | |
146 | WENTA | JANINA | 651 | K | 28 | GOWIDLINO | K50-59 | 5.0 | 01:07:25 | 01:07:25 | Pobierz | |
147 | STANIASZEK | BOGUSŁAW | 650 | M | 119 | USTKA | TUPOT USTKA | M70+ | 7.0 | 01:07:35 | 01:07:35 | Pobierz |
148 | NOWAK | MARIA | 199 | K | 29 | RUMIA | K30-39 | 7.0 | 01:08:14 | 01:08:14 | Pobierz | |
149 | OSSOWSKI | WALDEMAR | 204 | M | 120 | ŻUKOWO | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M50-59 | 26.0 | 01:08:43 | 01:08:43 | Pobierz |
150 | KAZIMIERCZAK | AGNIESZKA | 643 | K | 30 | BUKOWINA | K40-49 | 9.0 | 01:09:55 | 01:09:55 | Pobierz | |
151 | DOLNY | TOMASZ | 123 | M | 121 | BRUSY | KARATE KYOKUSHIN BRUSY | M40-49 | 32.0 | 01:09:56 | 01:09:56 | Pobierz |
152 | KRZYSZKOWSKA | JÓZEFA | 173 | K | 31 | GDYNIA | K50-59 | 6.0 | 01:10:59 | 01:10:59 | Pobierz | |
153 | KRZYSZKOWSKI | MACIEJ | 174 | M | 122 | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 27.0 | 01:10:59 | 01:10:59 | Pobierz | |
154 | CHWALISZ | LESZEK | 117 | M | 123 | RUMIA | PARKRUN RUMIA | M70+ | 8.0 | 01:11:00 | 01:11:00 | Pobierz |
155 | MARCZAK | MAŁGORZATA | 184 | K | 32 | GŁÓWCZYCE | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | K60-69 | 2.0 | 01:12:15 | 01:12:15 | Pobierz |
156 | PIETRZYCKI | ANDRZEJ | 639 | M | 124 | SŁUPSK | M70+ | 9.0 | 01:12:35 | 01:12:35 | Pobierz | |
157 | MAJKOWSKI | STANISŁAW | 630 | M | 125 | BYTÓW | KB GOCH BYTÓW | M60-69 | 10.0 | 01:13:49 | 01:13:49 | Pobierz |
158 | WACHHOLZ | BEATA | 239 | K | 33 | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | 7.0 | 01:14:15 | 01:14:15 | Pobierz | |
159 | POKORNY | EDWARD | 655 | M | 126 | USTKA | TUPOT USTKA | M70+ | 10.0 | 01:14:45 | 01:14:45 | Pobierz |
160 | CHWALISZ | SABINA | 118 | K | 34 | RUMIA | PARKRUN RUMIA | K70+ | 1.0 | 01:15:08 | 01:15:08 | Pobierz |
161 | SINGER | WIESŁAW | 222 | M | 127 | POŁĘCZYNO | M60-69 | 11.0 | 01:15:09 | 01:15:09 | Pobierz |