# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BADOCHA-DUDA MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1969 | nieopłacono | |
2. | KOTRYCH JAROSŁAW | CIECHOCINEK | 5 km | 1989 | ||
3. | LANGE MAŁGORZATA | GOŚCICINO | 5 km | MAJA TEAM | 1996 | nieopłacono |
4. | PAPIS SŁAWEK | KOLECZKOWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
5. | RÓŻYCKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1985 | ||
6. | FORMELA KATARZYNA | MARSZEWSKA GÓRA | 5 km | 1985 | ||
7. | LEWANDOWSKI ADAM | USTKA | 5 km | 1982 | ||
8. | MIONSKOWSKI DAWID | KIELNO | 5 km | 1995 | nieopłacono | |
9. | SZMIGIERO AGNIESZKA | SŁUPSK | 5 km | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | 1977 | |
10. | LITZBARSKI DAWID | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | 2005 | ||
11. | PADIAS PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1956 | ||
12. | FIRLA BOLESŁAW | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
13. | LUBIŃSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1992 | ||
14. | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1988 | ||
15. | DEKA PRZEMYSŁAW | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1991 | ||
16. | WITKOWSKA PAULINA | FRONBORK | 5 km | 1987 | ||
17. | LISZEWSKI SZYMON | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | ZORZA GDYNIA | 2007 | |
18. | LISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | ZORZA GDYNIA | 2004 | |
19. | LISZEWSKI MAREK | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KS CHWASZCZYNO | 1979 | |
20. | DĄBROWSKA LIDIA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1975 | ||
21. | OLSZEWSKI KAROL | KĘBŁOWO | 5 km | WIKĘD LUZINO | 1983 | |
22. | CZECHOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1985 | ||
23. | FRANKIEWICZ DAGMARA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1975 | ||
24. | GIERSZEWSKA URSZULA | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1961 | ||
25. | PACZUŁA IRENEUSZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1985 | ||
26. | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1993 | |
27. | HINC HUBERT | ŻUKOWO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | 2007 | ||
28. | HINC IWONA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1975 | ||
29. | KSIĄŻEK GRZEGORZ | RUMIA | 5 km | TWISTER TEAM | 1991 | |
30. | PASTWA MONIKA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1975 | ||
31. | TRACZ OLGIERD | GDAŃSK | 5 km | DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM | 1983 | |
32. | ŻELEWSKI DARIUSZ | RUMIA | 5 km | 1975 | ||
33. | POTRYKUS PIOTR | SOMONINO | 5 km | 1979 | ||
34. | PIETRZYK ILONA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BIEGNIJPOZDROWIE.PL | 1982 | |
35. | WAWERKO KATARZYNA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1968 | |
36. | KOSTENCKA AGA | BANINO | 5 km | 1971 | ||
37. | JAKUBEK PATRYK | BYTÓW | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1997 | nieopłacono |
38. | GRUCHAŁA PAWEŁ | KIEŁPINO | 5 km | 1985 | ||
39. | PIETRZYK BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BIEGNIJPOZDROWIE.PL | 1980 | |
40. | WIERCIŃSKA JOLANTA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1980 | ||
41. | SZYCA RENATA | BYTÓW | 5 km | 1976 | ||
42. | CIEMKA SŁAWOMIR | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1980 | ||
43. | WARMOWSKA BERNADETTA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1989 | ||
44. | ŁUSIAK MACIEJ | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1998 | ||
45. | PIELOWSKI MATEUSZ | PRZODKOWO | 5 km | 1996 | ||
46. | LIS MARTA | KŁANINO | 5 km | 1985 | ||
47. | PIEKUT MARCIN | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1974 | |
48. | KRUEGER KAMILA | SOMONINO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 2002 | |
49. | JANISZEWSKA NATALIA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1990 | ||
50. | BOJKE ŁUKASZ | GOŚCICINO | 5 km | 1978 | nieopłacono | |
51. | SZOSTAK KINGA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1988 | ||
52. | ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZ | SŁAWKI | 5 km | 1984 | ||
53. | LASKOWSKA ANIA | TOKARY | 5 km | 1985 | ||
54. | RZOSKA PRZEMEK | LĘBORK | 5 km | LĘBORK BIEGACZE | 1972 | |
55. | PRUSAK KACPER | GDAŃSK | 5 km - niepełnoletni | KS PORTOWIEC GDAŃSK | 2003 | |
56. | SKONKA MARCIN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | TURBODOŁADOWANI | 1975 | |
57. | PLICHTA KAMILA | GORĘCZYNO | 5 km | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
58. | GRUBA PIOTR | PRZETOCZYNO | 5 km | 1986 | nieopłacono | |
59. | ZATORSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | WSP KPW GDYNIA | 1988 | |
60. | SUCHOCKA ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1986 | ||
61. | RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1984 | ||
62. | ORDAKOWSKA BEATA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1965 | ||
63. | KOSMOWSKA-PADIAS BARBARA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1960 | ||
64. | PADIAS PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1956 | nieopłacono | |
65. | WICA JOLA | BYTÓW | 5 km | 1975 | ||
66. | GÓRALCZYK AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1990 | ||
67. | PAŁASZ EDMUND | RUMIA | 5 km | 1947 | ||
68. | GUMOWSKA JUSTYNA | BANINO | 5 km | GUMISIE | 1984 | |
69. | GUMOWSKI MARIUSZ | BANINO | 5 km | GUMISIE | 1983 | |
70. | PETTKE NIKODEM | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1992 | nieopłacono | |
71. | SZOPA MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNEDA | 1975 | |
72. | MARZEC LESZEK | DUDYŃCE | 5 km | 1979 | ||
73. | WEILAND CYPRIAN | SLUPSK | 5 km | 2006 | nieopłacono | |
74. | WEILAND AGNIESZKA | SLUPSK | 5 km | 1986 | nieopłacono | |
75. | WENTA WERONIKA | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km - niepełnoletni | HONDA TEAM | 2001 | |
76. | WITT HENRYK | SOPOT | 5 km | NORBSOFT.PL | 1949 | |
77. | CIESZYŃSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | 5 km - niepełnoletni | SP 86 GDAŃSK | 2005 | nieopłacono |
78. | SKUZA DAWID | LĘBORK | 5 km | LĘBORK TEAM | 1983 | |
79. | GRONOWSKA SYLWIA | GDYNIA | 5 km | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | 1976 | |
80. | MIŁOSTAN KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1969 | ||
81. | MIŁOSTAN ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1995 | ||
82. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1999 | |
83. | CHYŁA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
84. | SZLAGOWSKA OLIWIA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | POZYTYWNA ENDORFINA | 1983 | |
85. | KOWALIK BEATA | DOBRZEWINO | 5 km | KOWALIKI | 1962 | |
86. | KOWALIK MAGDA | GDYNIA | 5 km | KOWALIKI | 1990 | |
87. | GORSKI DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | DANFOSS | 1977 | |
88. | GRALA MARTA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | UPS | 1993 | |
89. | NAPIÓRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | UPS | 1992 | |
90. | NOSEL ALEKSANDRA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | CHWASZCZYNO BIEGA | 1968 | |
91. | GAZARKIEWICZ DOROTA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1984 | ||
92. | STENCEL HANNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
93. | LIDZBARSKI MARCIN | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1981 | |
94. | MALINOWSKI STANISŁAW | BOJANO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1964 | nieopłacono |
95. | OSTAPCZUK MONIKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | IREK I RAK. MARATON O ŻYCIE | 1980 | |
96. | GMIŃSKI PIOTR | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 2003 | ||
97. | NOGA MAGDALENA | TUCHOM | 5 km - niepełnoletni | 4 PANZE | 2003 | |
98. | WALDOWSKI ROMAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1986 | ||
99. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | POZYTYWNA ENDORFINA | 1951 | |
100. | PIEKUT KAMILA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1974 | |
101. | MASZOTA RAFAŁ | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1974 | nieopłacono | |
102. | DAMPS JULITA | SŁUPSK | 5 km | NIGHT RUNNERS SLUPSK | 1981 | |
103. | KONKOL MARIUSZ | POMIECZYNO | 5 km | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
104. | KURNATOWSKA BEATA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | CHWASZCZYNO BIEGA | 1974 | |
105. | OSOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | 5 km | VEGE RUNNERS | 1967 | |
106. | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 1960 | |
107. | PACZUŁA URSZULA | CEWICE | 5 km | 1977 | ||
108. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 5 km | 1971 | ||
109. | KOPICKA ELIZA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | KOPIKI | 1978 | |
110. | WOJCIECHOWSKA EWELINA | USTARBOWO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | 2002 | ||
111. | WOJCIECHOWSKA MARZENA | USTARBOWO | 5 km | 1971 | ||
112. | WENZERSKI MATEUSZ | ŻUKOWO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | 2001 | nieopłacono | |
113. | WĘGIEL ALEKSANDRA | SŁUPSK | 5 km | 1990 | ||
114. | KULCZYCKI JAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1950 | ||
115. | KULCZYCKI JAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1950 | ||
116. | FETTA JOANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1986 | nieopłacono | |
117. | CIROCKA BOGUMIŁA | BANINO | 5 km | CHWASZCZYNO BIEGA | 1964 | |
118. | PSTRĄGOWSKI ROBERT | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | MARCOPOL | 1987 | |
119. | WEILAND ADRIAN | SLUPSK | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
120. | WEILAND KARINA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
121. | ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK | LĘBORK, POMORSKIE | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK | 1965 | |
122. | GRUCHAŁA MONIKA | KIEŁPINO | 5 km | 1983 | ||
123. | SZPYRA EDWARD | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1947 | ||
124. | KUKLINSKA JOANNA | PRZECHLEWO | 5 km | METROŻERCY | 1981 |