# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAJDA PRZEMYSŁAW | BEZNAZWA | 5 km | 1978 | ||
2. | PADIAS PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | MORSKI KLUB SENIORÓW LOTNICTWA | 1956 | |
3. | GRODECKI KACPER | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 2009 | ||
4. | GRODECKI ANDRZEJ | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1968 | ||
5. | GRODECKA BEATA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1971 | ||
6. | ŚRUTKOWSKI SYLWESTER | SZTUM | 5 km | 1991 | ||
7. | RUCHLEWICZ NATALIA | SZTUM | 5 km | 1994 | ||
8. | STEINKA MARIAN | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1971 | nieopłacono |
9. | MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA | KĄPINO | 5 km | RUN BABYS | 1969 | |
10. | LANG PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1992 | |
11. | SZMIDT ADRIAN | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1998 | ||
12. | ACHRAMOWICZ ULIANA | LĘBORK | 5 km | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM.BRACI PETK | 2007 | nieopłacono |
13. | GUTMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1991 | |
14. | KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | NIESTOWARZYSZONY | 1950 | |
15. | OBEL MARCIN | LUBLIN | 5 km | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | 1968 | |
16. | OSIŃSKI DANIEL | LUBLIN | 5 km | SĘDZIA | 1976 | |
17. | MUŃSKI MARIUSZ | KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1982 | nieopłacono |
18. | KNITTER-KLASA EDYTA | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | OSP MŚCISZEWICE | 1966 | |
19. | KLASA MICHAŁ | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | OSP MŚCISZEWICE | 1974 | |
20. | ZAWILSKI ARTUR | ŁÓDŹ | 5 km | XXIX LO ŁÓDŹ | 2006 | |
21. | MOSKA DAWID | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1988 | ||
22. | MICHALAK MAGDALENA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
23. | SLONIKOWSKI JAROSLAW | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1993 | ||
24. | RECLAF PIOTR | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | 1989 | nieopłacono |
25. | RECLAF DARIA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | 1992 | |
26. | PIENIĄŻEK JAKUB | LĘBORK | 5 km | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM.BRACI PETK | 2004 | nieopłacono |
27. | GDANIEC KONRAD | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1999 | ||
28. | DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA | BOLSZEWO | 5 km | RUN BABYS | 1977 | |
29. | MISZKE PATRYK | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | BIEGAJACY DIETETYK TEAM | 1985 | |
30. | LADEMANN ARTUR | BOLSZEWO | 5 km | BOLSZEWO | 1974 | |
31. | LADEMANN GABRIELA | BOLSZEWO | 5 km | KMB BOLSZEWO | 1976 | |
32. | CYGLICKA ALICJA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1997 | ||
33. | CYGLICKI FILIP | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1996 | ||
34. | KARSKI MATEUSZ | POGÓRZE | 5 km | 1973 | ||
35. | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA | 1988 | |
36. | ŁUBKOWSKA GRAŻYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1952 | ||
37. | LEPAK FILIP | SKORZEWO | 5 km | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK | 2011 | |
38. | MALGADEY MARIOLA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1973 | |
39. | TYMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1948 | ||
40. | JARZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | DOTRUCHTAĆ DO METY | 1973 | |
41. | WAWERKO KATARZYNA | BANINO | 5 km | 1968 | ||
42. | ŚLĘZAK ADAM | ELBLĄG | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | 1989 | |
43. | SKRZYŃSKA EMILIA | GNIEWINO | 5 km | 1980 | nieopłacono | |
44. | KRÓL BENEDYKT | WERBLINIA | 5 km | WERBLINIA | 1953 | |
45. | MUSIAŁKOWSKA-HINTZKE MAGDALENA | LEŚNIEWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1982 | nieopłacono |
46. | JEKA RAFAŁ | ŁEBCZ | 5 km | 1992 | ||
47. | STANKIEWICZ AGATA | GNIEWINO | 5 km | KS STOLEM GNIEWINO | 1974 | |
48. | ĆWIKAŁOWSKI WALDEMAR | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1959 | ||
49. | LEPAK RYSZARD | SKORZEWO | 5 km | 1980 | ||
50. | KAMIŃSKA WERONIKA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | 2001 | nieopłacono |
51. | BŁACHNIO JAROSŁAW | WICKO | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | 1997 | |
52. | WRÓBLEWSKI BOGUSŁAW | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1982 | ||
53. | HENDRICH TOMASZ | BANINO | 5 km | DZIKUSY | 1976 | |
54. | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | 1982 | |
55. | RZESZUTEK SŁAWOMIR | BOLSZEWO | 5 km | 1984 | ||
56. | RZESZUTEK MARZENA | BOLSZEWO | 5 km | 1984 | ||
57. | WILKE TOMASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | P4F | 1996 | |
58. | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 1996 | |
59. | SZCZĘCH STEFANIA | PRĘGOWO | 5 km | EMERYT | 1958 | |
60. | KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1974 | ||
61. | PACZUŁA URSZULA | CEWICE | 5 km | 1977 | ||
62. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | 1971 | |
63. | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | RUMIA | 5 km | 1990 | ||
64. | KROPIDŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA | GNIEWINO | 5 km | 1994 | ||
65. | PAWŁOWSKA ANNA | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1986 |