# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAZYAKA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 21 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1989 | |
2. | BRYKOWSKA TERESA | PABIANICE | 21 km | ADA TEAM | 1964 | |
3. | PŁUSA WERONIKA | CHARĘŻÓW | 21 km | 1999 | nieopłacono | |
4. | KICHLER KRYSPIN | GDAŃSK | 21 km | 1984 | ||
5. | KLAHS KATARZYNA | POLCZYNO | 21 km | 1996 | nieopłacono | |
6. | BOŁTRUCZYK KRZYSZTOF | BYTÓW | 21 km | 1970 | ||
7. | HORBACZ GRZEGORZ | SŁUPSK | 21 km | 1973 | ||
8. | KRUPA PIOTR | SZCZYRK | 21 km | LAF_CAMPERVAN | 1985 | |
9. | KROLL TOMASZ | KOBYSEWO | 21 km | KARTUSKI TEAM | 1974 | |
10. | CYBULA PAWEŁ | KAZIMIERZ | 21 km | DANFOSS TUCHOM | 1997 | |
11. | HUBERT JAKUB | KOSAKOWO | 21 km | 1985 | ||
12. | KAMIŃSKI JACEK | ŻUKOWO | 21 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1972 | nieopłacono |
13. | CWALINA MAGDA | GDYNIA | 21 km | MA TO SA LU | 1982 | |
14. | BAGROWSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | 21 km | ROGIEWICZ RUNNING TEAM | 1981 | |
15. | BOHOMIAHKOVA KHRYSTYNA | UKRAINE, ODESA | 21 km | STAYER RUN CLUB | 1991 | |
16. | PECHNIKOV RUSLAN | GDYNIA | 21 km | STAYER RUN CLUB | 1988 | |
17. | ZAKRZEWSKI JAKUB | KALISZ | 21 km | MTM CONSULTING KALISZ | 1983 | nieopłacono |
18. | TRZEBIATOWSKI JERZY | GDYNIA | 21 km | ADIDAS RUNNERS TRICITY | 1979 | |
19. | KUJAWSKI GRZEGORZ | PUCK | 21 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU / FORMA JAK WINO | 1978 | |
20. | KOMADOWSKI MACIEJ | LĘBORK | 21 km | MIMAL, UNIA RACING TEAM | 1977 | |
21. | GRZONKA KAMILA | BYTONIA | 21 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 1986 | nieopłacono |
22. | KAROLEWSKA ANNA | WEJHEROWO | 21 km | 1981 | nieopłacono | |
23. | BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | 21 km | CITY TRAIL TEAM | 1987 | |
24. | BRZEZICKI MACIEJ | BOLSZEWO | 21 km | TREC TEAM | 1978 | |
25. | DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | 21 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 1979 | |
26. | MALIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | 21 km | ULTRA WAY TEAM | 1969 | |
27. | CIEROCKA DOROTA | NIEPOCZOŁOWICE | 21 km | 1988 | ||
28. | PRZYTARSKA EDYTA | GDAŃSK | 21 km | ADIDAS RUNNERS TRICITY | 1984 | |
29. | OKOŁOTOWICZ SEBASTIAN | SŁUPSK | 21 km | 1983 | ||
30. | FREIBERG DAWID | GDYNIA | 21 km | MSC RUNNING TEAM | 1996 | |
31. | KOPEĆ IGOR | SOPOT | 21 km | 1976 | ||
32. | PRZEWDZIECKI KAROL | 81 175 | 21 km | 1982 | ||
33. | GUTOWSKI MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | 21 km | MSC RUNNING TEAM | 1986 | |
34. | JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | 21 km | B-PAC | 1982 | |
35. | KUSCHBIK ELŻBIETA | GDAŃSK | 21 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 1979 | |
36. | OLEWNICZAK ROBERT | ŻUKOWO | 21 km | DRUŻYNA ŚW. MIKOŁAJA | 1967 | |
37. | KANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | LUZINO | 21 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | 1982 | |
38. | SLONIKOWSKI JAROSLAW | GDAŃSK | 21 km | 1993 | ||
39. | ONOSZKO EMILIA | CHMIELNO | 21 km | 1989 | ||
40. | ONOSZKO WOJCIECH | CHMIELNO | 21 km | 1987 | ||
41. | SADOWSKI RYSZARD | GDAŃSK | 21 km | NIE ZWALNIAMY/ LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 1984 | |
42. | SENIUŚ MARCIN | SOMONINO | 21 km | 1977 | ||
43. | ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL | RUMIA | 21 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1977 | |
44. | HALMAN KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | 21 km | LEJ MI PÓŁ | 1978 | |
45. | ZAKRZEWSKA IDA | GDAŃSK | 21 km | 2005 | ||
46. | ZAKRZEWSKI IGOR | GDAŃSK | 21 km | TOP GUN GRILL BAR GDAŃSK | 1974 | |
47. | STOLP MARCIN | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1991 | ||
48. | LABUDDA WOJCIECH | PUCK | 21 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU /LKS PUCK | 1983 | |
49. | HINCKA MARZENA | GNIEŻDŻEWO | 21 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU/BRW WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 1983 | |
50. | WESOŁOWSKI PATRYK | KARTUZY | 21 km | 1993 | ||
51. | OLAS KRZYSZTOF | KOMPRACHCICE | 21 km | POLARIS/MAGNES RUNNING TEAM | 1983 | |
52. | KRZYŻANEK MARTA | GARDNA WIELKA | 21 km | 1979 | ||
53. | PODOLSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | 21 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1984 | |
54. | ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ | BŁOTNIA | 21 km | KL LECHIA GDAŃSK PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1964 | nieopłacono |
55. | DUŁAK MONIKA | SZYMBARK | 21 km | 1995 | ||
56. | RUSIN LESZEK | LĘBORK | 21 km | LKB "BRACI PETK LĘBORK" | 1983 | nieopłacono |
57. | MIŚKOWIEC-CZECH PATRYCJA | GDYNIA | 21 km | DĄŻĄC DO MARATONU | 1983 | |
58. | WOJNAROWSKA WERONIKA | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1985 | ||
59. | MIERZLIKIN NATALIA | WARSZAWA | 21 km | 1989 | nieopłacono | |
60. | LUBIŃSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1992 | nieopłacono | |
61. | KREFT DAWID | RUMIA | 21 km | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
62. | BUJAK ALEKSANDRA | BOLSZEWO | 21 km | ULTRA WAY TEAM | 1994 | nieopłacono |
63. | OSTROWSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | 21 km | 1994 | ||
64. | IGNALEWSKI WOJCIECH | SOPOT | 21 km | ZEGGER TEAM | 1977 | |
65. | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 21 km | 1976 | ||
66. | GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR | GDYNIA | 21 km | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 1979 | |
67. | GAŁĘZEWSKI MICHAŁ | RÓŻYNY | 21 km | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 1987 | |
68. | JELIŃSKI MATEUSZ | KIEŁPINO | 21 km | XRUNNERS | 1985 | |
69. | POLNIAK MATEUSZ | REDA | 21 km | 1990 | ||
70. | OGONOWSKI MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | 21 km | MRC | 1980 | |
71. | BIGAJ ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | 21 km | DRUŻYNA A | 1981 | |
72. | LEWANDOWSKI ERNEST | GDYNIA | 21 km | AZYMUT GDYNIA | 1990 | |
73. | IWANOWICZ MAGDA | GDAŃSK | 21 km | 1982 | ||
74. | PIWOWARSKI JAROSŁAW | GDANSK | 21 km | 1976 | ||
75. | MICHNA MICHAŁ | KIEŁPINO | 21 km | 1980 | nieopłacono | |
76. | ŚLUSARCZYK GUCIO ANDRZEJ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 21 km | SHOW MUST GO ON | 1971 | |
77. | GRODECKI JAN | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 21 km | 1974 | ||
78. | GRODECKA AGNIESZKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 21 km | 1980 | ||
79. | KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA | PRUSZCZ GD | 21 km | 1976 | ||
80. | ORLIKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ | GDYNIA | 21 km | PARKRUN TOURISTS POLAND | 1949 | |
81. | ORLIKOWSKI TADEUSZ | GDYNIA | 21 km | BIEGAJĄCA GDYNIA | 1951 | |
82. | WICZLING KAROL | CIESZENIE | 21 km | 1982 | ||
83. | PODGÓRSKI ADAM | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1985 | ||
84. | BRZEZIŃSKA EWA | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1964 | nieopłacono | |
85. | GAŁKA GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | 21 km | 1971 | ||
86. | JANUSZ BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | 21 km | RUN4FUN | 1979 | |
87. | WARGOWSKI ROBERT | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1971 | ||
88. | PIEPKE MONIKA | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1978 | ||
89. | KOBIELLA PAWEŁ | ZUKOWO | 21 km | 1992 | ||
90. | NIKLAS SYLWESTER | MEZOWO | 21 km | 1974 | ||
91. | GDANIEC ANNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 21 km | 1978 | ||
92. | NOWOPOLSKI LESZEK | GDANSK | 21 km | 1977 | ||
93. | HINC PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1958 | ||
94. | BACH MACIEJ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 21 km | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 1987 | |
95. | ŚLĘZAK ADAM | ELBLĄG | 21 km | OSP POGRODZIE | 1989 | |
96. | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | KIEŁPINO | 21 km | PROJEKT 1000 UP | 1986 | |
97. | ITRICH KRZYSZTOF | ŻUKOWO | 21 km | 1988 | ||
98. | SITEK AGNIESZKA | ŻUKOWO | 21 km | 1995 | ||
99. | SERKOWSKA ANNA | KARTUZY | 21 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1977 | |
100. | JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | KĘBŁOWO | 21 km | WIKĘD TEAM | 1987 | |
101. | MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ | STRZEPCZ | 21 km | WIKĘD TEAM | 1974 | |
102. | NIEMIEC MAREK | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1969 | nieopłacono | |
103. | KOSTUCH JAN | GARCZ | 21 km | ZUW | 1953 | |
104. | TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | PĘPOWO | 21 km | BOEING POLAND | 1983 | |
105. | ZALEWSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | 21 km | 1960 | ||
106. | BISEK TOMASZ | LUBLIN | 21 km | 1988 | ||
107. | WENTA PIOTR | ŁEBUNIA | 21 km | 1985 | ||
108. | WENTA BRYGIDA | ŁEBUNIA | 21 km | 1986 | nieopłacono | |
109. | POLAŃSKI JERZY | KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE | 21 km | 1975 | ||
110. | SMYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | SOPOT | 21 km | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | 1982 | |
111. | KANIEWSKI MICHAŁ | BANINO | 21 km | 1993 | ||
112. | CZAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | KOPYTKOWO | 21 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
113. | MYSZK NATALIA | SIERAKOWICE | 21 km | 1978 | ||
114. | WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ | KIELNO | 21 km | 1991 | nieopłacono | |
115. | LEKSYCKI ROBERT | GDYNIA | 21 km | AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | 1969 | |
116. | HINC IWONA | ŻUKOWO | 21 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1975 | |
117. | LITWIC RAFAŁ | ŻUKOWO | 21 km | 1984 | ||
118. | ŁAPIGROWSKI JAN | OSKOWO | 21 km | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK | 1980 | |
119. | DRYWA MARTYNA | SIERAKOWICE | 21 km | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
120. | UJMA RADOSŁAW | BRODNICA GÓRNA | 21 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1982 | |
121. | GULATOWSKA KLAUDIA | KLUKOWA HUTA | 21 km | 1984 | ||
122. | HOFFMANN DANIEL | ZBLEWO | 21 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 1981 | |
123. | WICKA ANIA | KARTUZY | 21 km | 1987 | ||
124. | JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KARTUZY | 21 km | KARTUSKI TEAM | 1979 | |
125. | REPIŃSKI JAKUB | SKORZEWO | 21 km | OSP SKORZEWO | 1986 | |
126. | RÓŻYŃSKI JACEK | GDAŃSK | 21 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | 1992 | |
127. | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | LĘBORK | 21 km | LĘBORK BIEGACZE | 1973 |