# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WAŚNIEWSKI DAWID | WYSZKÓW | 5 km | #AUTOWPIERDOLTEAM | 1985 | |
2. | DAMPS JACEK | SKRZESZEWO | 5 km | 1976 | nieopłacono | |
3. | SAWICZ MICHAŁ | PĘPOWO | 1.6 km | FINISZ MORĄG | 1989 | nieopłacono |
4. | DAMPS KATARZYNA | SKRZESZEWO | 5 km | GB STUDIO S 7 BANINO | 1976 | |
5. | GAWRYLCZYK PAWEL | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1983 | nieopłacono | |
6. | JANKOWSKI ADAM | ZAŁĘŻE | 10 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
7. | CIESIELSKI WITOLD | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1973 | nieopłacono | |
8. | DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF | RUMIA | 10 km | 1974 | ||
9. | DYDYMSKA MONIKA | RUMIA | 10 km | 1974 | ||
10. | KRĘGIELEWSKI MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1965 | ||
11. | SZPYRA EDWARD | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1947 | ||
12. | KLAWITER RADOSLAW | RUMIA | 1.6 km | 1984 | ||
13. | CIROCKA BOGUMIŁA | BANINO | 1.6 km | 1964 | ||
14. | GÓRSKI DARIUSZ | TUCHOM | 5 km | 1969 | ||
15. | SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW | PRĘGOWO | 10 km | EMERYT | 1952 | |
16. | KOSIECKI NIKODEM | LINIEWO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | LINIEWO BIEGA | 2003 | |
17. | KOSIECKI MACIEJ | LINIEWO | 5 km | REMUS | 1983 | |
18. | POPŁAWSKI PIOTR | ŁOSICE | 10 km | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | 1982 | |
19. | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1983 | |
20. | ALBECKA KATARZYNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | WWW.AKKUS.COM.PL | 1982 | |
21. | ŚLIWIŃSKA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1970 | ||
22. | ROSZKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | BORKOWO | 10 km | 1961 | ||
23. | KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 1983 | ||
24. | WALDOWSKI ROMAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1986 | ||
25. | KOŁODZIEJSKI MARCIN | GOŚCICINO | 10 km | KASZUBSKIE DZIKI | 1997 | |
26. | KUNKEL MARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1976 | ||
27. | KUNKEL ANNA | GDAŃSK | 10 km | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | 1976 | |
28. | BELA MIROSLAWA | KARTUZY | 10 km | 1963 | ||
29. | TABISZ KATARZYNA | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 1970 | ||
30. | STUDENT BEATA | BOJANO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1970 | |
31. | STUDENT TOMASZ | BOJANO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1968 | |
32. | SOKULSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | 10 km | 1982 | ||
33. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | POZYTYWNA ENDORFINA | 1951 | |
34. | KOLKA ZBIGNIEW | GRZYBNO | 10 km | TOP BRAMY HORMANN | 1961 | |
35. | WÓJCIK PIOTR | GDYNIA | 1.6 km | MORSIK WETERAN | 1962 | |
36. | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | BORKOWO | 10 km | LEASING POLSKI TEAM | 1985 | |
37. | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1976 | nieopłacono | |
38. | OSTROWSKI MIROSŁAW | PRZYWIDZ | 10 km | HUSARIA | 1967 | |
39. | ŁAPKA PAULINA | TUCHOLA | 5 km | 1994 | nieopłacono | |
40. | KENSIK ŁUKASZ | TUCHOLA | 5 km | 1994 | nieopłacono | |
41. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | 1958 | ||
42. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | 1960 | ||
43. | ZABOROWSKA PAULINA | ŻUKOWO | 10 km | HEALTHY CLICK | 1995 | |
44. | SZCZĘCH-LIDZBARSKA ELŻBIETA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1987 | |
45. | LIDZBARSKI STEFAN | CHWASZCZYNO | 1.6 km | KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1948 | |
46. | LIDZBARSKI MARCIN | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1981 |