# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GUMIENNY MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | 10 km | 1976 | ||
2. | NIEWIŃSKA BEATA | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1965 | ||
3. | JĘDRZEJEWSKI DAWID | ŁÓDŹ | 10 km | OLEJ RUNNING TEAM | 1995 | |
4. | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | KIEŁPINO | 10 km | PROJEKT 1000 UP | 1986 | |
5. | WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1978 | ||
6. | KOSZAROWSKI JAROSŁAW | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 10 km | 1974 | ||
7. | SUCHOMSKI DAWID | KIEŁPINO | 10 km | 1992 | ||
8. | ZIELIŃSKA KAROLINA | WARSZAWA | 10 km | 1992 | ||
9. | ROBAKOWSKI DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | 10 km | OLL4FAN | 1968 | |
10. | PILACHOWSKA ANNA | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1977 | ||
11. | SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 10 km | 1974 | ||
12. | GAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | 10 km | 1969 | ||
13. | GAJEWSKA MAGDALENA | ŁÓDŹ | 10 km | 1971 | ||
14. | KRÓL BENEDYKT | WERBLINIA | 10 km | 1953 | ||
15. | WEGNER TOMASZ | NIEMCZ | 10 km | 1970 | ||
16. | ZIĘBA HANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | 10 km | 1976 | ||
17. | SADOWSKI RYSZARD | GDAŃSK | 10 km | NIE ZWALNIAMY/ LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 1984 | nieopłacono |
18. | GRACZYKOWSKI MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | 10 km | 1982 | ||
19. | WENTA ADRIAN | ŁEBUNIA | 10 km | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK | 1985 | nieopłacono |
20. | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | 1982 | |
21. | OSSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | CHWASZCZYNO | 10 km | 1977 | ||
22. | MIŚKOWIEC-CZECH PATRYCJA | GDYNIA | 10 km | DĄŻĄC DO MARATONU | 1983 | |
23. | USZACKI JAREK | GDANSK | 10 km | USHATKI | 1982 | |
24. | USZACKA MAŁGOSIA | GDANSK | 10 km | USHATKI | 1982 | |
25. | BRAUN-AZARCZYK PATRYCJA | GDANSK | 10 km | 1978 | ||
26. | AZARCZYK MACIEJ | GDANSK | 10 km | 1978 | ||
27. | SZWOCHA ŁUKASZ | TCZEW | 10 km | 1982 | ||
28. | KOCIMSKI JAN | SOCHACZEW | 10 km | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | 1948 | |
29. | ROKITA MAJA | GDYNIA | 10 km | ROCKYRUN | 2005 | |
30. | ROKITA MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | 10 km | ROCKYRUN | 1975 | |
31. | JANKOWSKA BARBARA | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1976 | nieopłacono | |
32. | MIECZNIKOWSKA IZABELA | SKARSZEWY | 10 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
33. | JANCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | 10 km | 1979 | ||
34. | MUSZYŃSKA ANNA | REDA | 10 km | HYGGE MACRAME | 1985 | nieopłacono |
35. | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | 10 km | ALTOM GNIEZNO | 1960 | |
36. | BACH MACIEJ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 10 km | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 1987 | |
37. | KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 10 km | BIEGAM BO MNIE LUDZKOŚĆ WKURWIA | 1979 | |
38. | KLEIN-PIÓRKOWSKA MARLENA | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1985 | nieopłacono |