1. |
REGLIŃSKI OSKAR |
BORUCINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
2. |
REGLIŃSKI KRYSTIAN |
BORUCINO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
3. |
WOJTYSIAK LIDIA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
KKS SFORA BOJANO |
2009 |
|
4. |
WOJTYSIAK ZOSIA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
KKS SFORA BOJANO |
2014 |
|
5. |
UFNOWSKI BRUNO |
CZERSK |
MKB |
AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK |
2018 |
nieopłacono
|
6. |
UFNOWSKA MAJA |
CZERSK |
MKB |
AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
7. |
KREFT ALEKSANDER |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2013 |
|
8. |
GRODECKI OSKAR |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
MKB |
|
2012 |
|
9. |
KREFT MAJA |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2010 |
|
10. |
PIPIÓRKA BARTOSZ |
SOMONINO |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
11. |
PIPIÓRKA JAKUB |
SOMONINO |
MKB |
AMS KIEŁPINO |
2011 |
|
12. |
BIAŁOBRZESKI MICHAŁ |
BRZEŹNO LĘBORSKIE |
MKB |
BRZEŹNO LĘBORSKIE |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
13. |
KANKOWSKI KORDIAN |
LUZINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
nieopłacono
|
14. |
LIDZBARSKI JAKUB |
BANINO |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
15. |
BOROWSKA DĄBRÓWKA |
KAMIENICKA HUTA |
MKB |
AMS - AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
16. |
KMERA MATEUSZ |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM |
2008 |
|
17. |
CHOROBIŃSKI RADOSŁAW |
GARCZ |
MKB |
APK JEDYNKA KARTUZY |
2013 |
|
18. |
REKOWSKA WIKTORIA |
LIPUSZ |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
19. |
REKOWSKI MATEUSZ |
LIPUSZ |
MKB |
WDA LIPUSZ |
2012 |
|
20. |
GAWKOWSKI DOMINIK |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
MKB |
|
2016 |
nieopłacono
|
21. |
GAWKOWSKI DAWID |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
MKB |
|
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
22. |
GAŁUSZYŃSKA MAJA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW / SP 17 GDYNIA |
2015 |
|
23. |
GAŁUSZYŃSKA NINA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW / SP 17 GDYNIA |
2012 |
|
24. |
WENDT KORNELIA |
KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE |
MKB |
WENCIK TEAM |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
25. |
WENDT FRANEK |
KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE |
MKB |
WENCIK TEAM |
2010 |
|
26. |
GODULA MICHALINA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
27. |
GODULA MARCELINA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
28. |
BOIK NATALIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
29. |
BIENIAS KLAUDIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
30. |
LEYK ALEKSANDRA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
31. |
KONKOL DAGMARA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
32. |
LODZIŃSKA MARTYNA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
33. |
LODZIŃSKI JACEK |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
34. |
BOBORYCKI ADRIAN |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
35. |
SMOŁOŃSCY MARCEL |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
ACTIV FLOW |
2012 |
|
36. |
SMOŁOŃSCY IGNACY |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
37. |
ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA |
WARSZKOWO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
38. |
ZAKRZEWSKI MATEUSZ |
WARSZKOWO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
39. |
ZAWALUK MIKOŁAJ |
JANKOWO GDAŃSKI |
mieszkańcy gm. Kolbudy |
JANKOWO RUNNERS |
2007 |
|
40. |
ZAWALUK MIŁOSZ |
JANKOWO GDAŃSKI |
mieszkańcy gm. Kolbudy |
JANKOWO RUNNERS |
2013 |
|
41. |
JABŁOŃSKA MILENKA |
CZARNE |
MKB |
CZARNE BIEGA |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
42. |
FORMELA ALICJA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
AMS SIERAKOWICE |
2012 |
|
43. |
FORMELA JAKUB |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
44. |
RECLAF NATAN |
BORZESTOWO |
MKB |
AMS |
2015 |
nieopłacono
|
45. |
DUNST BARTOSZ |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
46. |
ŚWIGOST IGNACY |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
47. |
KOBIELLA KACPER |
STUDZIENICE |
MKB |
KASZUBIA STUDZIENICE |
2014 |
|
48. |
SZUSTEK STAŚ |
TUCHOM |
MKB |
SZUSTY TEAM ;) |
2013 |
|
49. |
SKWIOT JULIA |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
TAKA RYBA |
2010 |
|
50. |
MIELEWCZYK JAN |
LUBAŃ |
MKB |
|
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
51. |
OLSZEWSKA NATASZA |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
AMS |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
52. |
OLSZEWSKA NADIA |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
AMS |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
53. |
GRODECKI KACPER |
LUBAŃ |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
54. |
WITOWSKA MARTYNA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
55. |
METERA ANNA |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
MKB |
LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK |
2015 |
nieopłacono
|
56. |
METERA KONRAD |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
MKB |
LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
57. |
WENTA WIKTOR |
ŁEBUNIA |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
58. |
GÓRECKA LENA |
ŻUKOWO |
MKB |
AMS GORĘCZYNO |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
59. |
KLAWIKOWSKI WOJCIECH |
RĄTY |
MKB |
AMS GORĘCZYNO |
2011 |
|
60. |
KLAWIKOWSKA ALICJA |
RĄTY |
MKB |
AMS GORĘCZYNO |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
61. |
FETTA MACIEJ |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
SP 31 GDYNIA |
2010 |
|
62. |
FETTA DOMINIKA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
SP 31 GDYNIA |
2008 |
|
63. |
SIENIEK JAKUB |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
64. |
RYCHARSKI MIKOŁAJ |
KOLBUDY |
mieszkańcy gm. Kolbudy |
|
2015 |
nieopłacono
|
65. |
SOLECKI FILIP |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
GORILLAS OCR |
2014 |
|
66. |
CZERWIEC LILIANA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
RKS RUMIA |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
67. |
CZERWIEC JAŚMINA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
RKS RUMIA |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
68. |
WOLAŃSKA JULIA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2011 |
|
69. |
SKOTNIEWSKA OLA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2013 |
|
70. |
SKOTNIEWSKA KAROLINA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
71. |
KELLER GRACJAN |
KARCZEMKI |
MKB |
ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
72. |
KAMIŃSKA WIKTORIA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2015 |
nieopłacono
|
73. |
KRAWCZYK ANIELA |
KŁOSOWO |
MKB |
SP CZECZEWO |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
74. |
DAWIDOWSKA ZOFIA |
OSTRZYCE |
MKB |
AMS - AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
75. |
WOLAŃSKA LENA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
76. |
MAJEWSKA KONSTANCJA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
77. |
TESKA MARTYNA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
78. |
TESKA PATRYCJA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
BIEGUN OCR TEAM |
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
79. |
LUBECKI SZYMON |
BĘDOMIN |
MKB |
OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO I KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE |
2008 |
|
80. |
GRZECHULSKI LUDWIK |
NOWY DWÓR WEJHEROWSKI |
MKB |
ALE FAJNY KLUB |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
81. |
MOKŁOWICZ KLARA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY |
2014 |
|
82. |
MOKŁOWICZ ELIZA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
83. |
MIOTKE KORNELIA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2014 |
|