1. |
REGLIŃSKI KRYSTIAN |
BORUCINO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
2. |
REGLIŃSKI OSKAR |
BORUCINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
nieopłacono
|
3. |
KREFT ALEKSANDER |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2013 |
|
4. |
KREFT MAJA |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2010 |
|
5. |
WOJTYSIAK LIDIA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
KKS SFORA BOJANO |
2009 |
|
6. |
WOJTYSIAK NILA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
KKS SFORA BOJANO |
2011 |
|
7. |
WOJTYSIAK ZOSIA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
KKS SFORA BOJANO |
2014 |
|
8. |
FORMELA JAKUB |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
AMS SIERAKOWICE |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
9. |
FORMELA ALICJA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
AMS SIERAKOWICE |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
10. |
TELESIŃSKI WIKTOR |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
MKB |
|
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
11. |
WYSOCKA MARTYNA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
SFORA BOJANO |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
12. |
DĘBSKI JERZY |
KĘBŁOWO NOWOWIEJSKIE |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
13. |
PASZTALENIEC PAWEŁ |
TRĄBKI WIELKIE |
MKB |
|
2016 |
|
14. |
DUNST PIOTR |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2015 |
|
15. |
DUNST BARTOSZ |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2012 |
|
16. |
KOWALSKA LIDIA |
MIERZYNO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2016 |
nieopłacono
|
17. |
PALACZ PIOTR |
PĘTKOWICE |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
18. |
WENDT KORNELIA |
KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE |
MKB |
WENCIK TEAM |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
19. |
WENDT FRANEK |
KOŚCIERZYNA WYBUDOWANIE |
MKB |
WENCIK TEAM |
2010 |
|
20. |
PUKSZTA STANISŁAW |
KOSTKOWO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2015 |
|
21. |
LUBECKA ZUZANNA |
KOŚCIERZYNA |
MKB |
|
2015 |
|
22. |
LUBECKA LILIANA |
KOŚCIERZYNA |
MKB |
|
2012 |
|
23. |
LUBECKI MARCEL |
KOŚCIERZYNA |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
24. |
WOLSKI SEBASTIAN |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
25. |
BROKOWSKI LEONARD |
ZDRZEWNO |
MKB |
|
2017 |
|
26. |
CICHY MAJA |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
AMS |
2009 |
|
27. |
CICHY BARTOSZ |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
AMS |
2011 |
|
28. |
KORZENIEWSKA WIKTORIA |
GORĘCZYNO |
MKB |
AMS |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
29. |
KORZENIEWSKA WIKTORIA |
GORĘCZYNO |
MKB |
AMS |
2010 |
|
30. |
BORSKI KACPER |
SALINKO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
STOŁEM GNIEWINO |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
31. |
ROGOCKI NIKODEM |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
STOŁEM GNIEWINO |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
32. |
GENDIG-FORMELA GABRYŚ |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK W LĘBORKU |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
33. |
FRĄCZAK BŁAŻEJ |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
LKB BRACI PETK |
2008 |
|
34. |
GRODECKI OSKAR |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
MKB |
|
2012 |
|
35. |
WOLAŃSKA JULIA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2011 |
|
36. |
MAZUR IGA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
KKS SFORA BOJANO |
2015 |
|
37. |
REKOWSKI MATEUSZ |
LIPUSZ |
MKB |
WDA LIPUSZ |
2012 |
|
38. |
WRÓBLEWSKI ANTONI |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
39. |
RECLAF NATAN |
BORZESTOWO |
MKB |
AMS |
2015 |
nieopłacono
|
40. |
GÓRECKA LENA |
ŻUKOWO |
MKB |
AMS GORĘCZYNO |
2013 |
|
41. |
KONKOL DAGMARA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
42. |
KIERZNIKIEWICZ MAJA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
|
2016 |
|
43. |
MUCHNICKI MIKOŁAJ |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
LKB BRACI PETK LĘBORK |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
44. |
KIERZNIKIEWICZ ANNA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
45. |
FETTA BARTŁOMIEJ |
SALINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
46. |
FETTA ALICJA |
SALINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2015 |
nieopłacono
|
47. |
KORZENIEWSKA LILIANA |
GORĘCZYNO |
MKB |
AMS |
2010 |
|
48. |
FETTA ALICJA |
SALINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
49. |
KONKEL MARTA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
AMS SIERAKOWICE |
2009 |
|
50. |
KONKEL MAJA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
AMS SIERAKOWICE |
2010 |
|
51. |
KANKOWSKA HANNA |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
STOLEM GNIEWINO |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
52. |
KANKOWSKA LENA |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
STOLEM GNIEWINO |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
53. |
KANKOWSKA NIKOLA |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
54. |
SOLECKI FILIP |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
GORILLAS OCR |
2014 |
|
55. |
KURYLAK KALINA |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
56. |
KRYSZEWSKA MARTYNA |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
57. |
UFNOWSKI BRUNO |
CZERSK |
MKB |
AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK |
2018 |
nieopłacono
|
58. |
UFNOWSKA MAJA |
CZERSK |
MKB |
AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
59. |
KUNZ WIKTOR |
DĄBRÓWKA |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2016 |
nieopłacono
|
60. |
KUNZ MATYLDA |
DĄBRÓWKA |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2017 |
nieopłacono
|
61. |
OLSZEWSKA MAJA |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
AMS |
2013 |
|
62. |
OLSZEWSKA NATASZA |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
AMS |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
63. |
OLSZEWSKA NADIA |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
AMS |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
64. |
PERLICEUSZ ANNA |
PERLINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2016 |
nieopłacono
|
65. |
PERLICEUSZ MARCIN |
PERLINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
66. |
GAŁUSZYŃSKA MAJA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW / SP 17 GDYNIA |
2015 |
|
67. |
GAŁUSZYŃSKA NINA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW / SP 17 GDYNIA |
2012 |
|
68. |
GIERSZEWSKI JAN |
STAWISKA |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
69. |
DOCZYK ANTONI |
NOWA KISZEWA |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
70. |
PIERNICKA KAJA |
KARCZEMKI |
MKB |
KKS SFORA |
2010 |
|
71. |
PIERNICKI JEREMI |
KARCZEMKI |
MKB |
UKS DRAGON BOJANO |
2013 |
|
72. |
GODULA MARCELINA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
73. |
TASIOR AMELIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
74. |
LEYK ALEKSANDRA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
75. |
WIŚNIEWSKA JULITA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
76. |
LIS MARIA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
GORILLAS OCR |
2017 |
nieopłacono
|
77. |
BOIK NATALIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
78. |
LIS ZUZANNA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
GORILLAS OCR |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
79. |
BIENIAS KLAUDIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
80. |
LODZIŃSKA MARTYNA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
81. |
GODULA JAGODA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
82. |
LODZIŃSKI JACEK |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
83. |
GODULA JEREMIASZ |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
84. |
BOBORYCKI ADRIAN |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
85. |
LEPAK FILIP |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK |
2011 |
|
86. |
KOBIELLA KACPER |
STUDZIENICE |
MKB |
KASZUBIA STUDZIENICE |
2014 |
|
87. |
WICZKOWSKA WIKTORIA |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
AMS KARTUZY |
2012 |
|
88. |
REDZIMSKI MATEUSZ |
PĘPOWO |
MKB |
SP PĘPOWO |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
89. |
JABŁECKA JULIA |
REDA |
MKB |
KAPERKI PUCK |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
90. |
WASYLKA LEON |
LUZINO |
MKB |
KASZUBI LUZINO |
2016 |
|
91. |
BARANOW ADAM |
TADZINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2016 |
|
92. |
BARANOW ANTONI |
TADZINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2013 |
|
93. |
KAŹMIERKIEWICZ LENA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
94. |
KAŹMIERKIEWICZ JULIA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2011 |
|
95. |
WIŚNIEWSKI MIKOŁAJ |
MIECHUCINO |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
96. |
WIŚNIEWSKI JAN |
MIECHUCINO |
MKB |
REMUS MIECHUCINO |
2010 |
|
97. |
BOROWSKA DĄBRÓWKA |
KAMIENICKA HUTA |
MKB |
AMS - AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA |
2010 |
|
98. |
NOWAK ROKSANA |
NADOLE |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2011 |
|
99. |
KŁODOWSKA ZUZANNA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
SP 4 LĘBORK |
2007 |
|
100. |
SEMENOWICZ WIOLETA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2020 |
nieopłacono
|
101. |
DAMPC GABRIELA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2019 |
nieopłacono
|
102. |
PIANKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA |
TADZINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2016 |
|
103. |
ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA |
WARSZKOWO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
104. |
ZAKRZEWSKI MATEUSZ |
WARSZKOWO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
105. |
KLAWIKOWSKI WOJCIECH |
RĄTY |
MKB |
AMS GORĘCZYNO |
2011 |
|
106. |
KLAWIKOWSKA ALICJA |
RĄTY |
MKB |
AMS GORĘCZYNO |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
107. |
DERA MIKOŁAJ |
GORĘCZYNO |
MKB |
AMS GORĘCZYNO |
2016 |
|
108. |
RUSIN ZUZIA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
LKB "BRACI PETK LĘBORK" |
2016 |
nieopłacono
|
109. |
RUSIN JULIA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
LKB "BRACI PETK LĘBORK" |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
110. |
WITOWSKA MARTYNA |
SIERAKOWICE |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
111. |
KANKOWSKI KORDIAN |
LUZINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
112. |
ŻMIJA FRANCISZEK |
NOWA WIES LEBORSKA |
MKB |
LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK W LĘBORKU |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
113. |
ŻMIJA MICHALINA |
NOWA WIES LEBORSKA |
MKB |
LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK W LĘBORKU |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
114. |
WAWRZAK MAŁGORZATA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
SP NR 4 LĘBORK |
2011 |
|
115. |
WASILKE PAULINA |
REDA |
MKB |
|
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
116. |
WASILKE JULIA |
REDA |
MKB |
|
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
117. |
BOMBA FELIKS |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
NIEPUBLICZNE PRZEDSZKOLE BAŚNIOWE |
2015 |
nieopłacono
|
118. |
WACZKOWSKA JULIA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
SP NR 4 LĘBORK |
2011 |
|
119. |
SZOTROWSKA PAULINA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
SP NR 4 LĘBORK |
2011 |
|
120. |
STAN ALICJA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
SP NR 4 LĘBORK |
2011 |
|
121. |
BUKSEL PATRYCJA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
SP NR 4 LĘBORK |
2010 |
|
122. |
NEUBAUER KAMIL |
KOSTKOWO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2014 |
|
123. |
METERA KONRAD |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
MKB |
LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
124. |
GACKOWSKI LEON |
MIERZYNO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2014 |
|
125. |
PÓŁROLA LEON |
BANINO |
MKB |
KUJAWSCY RUNNERS |
2012 |
|
126. |
POUCH MARTYNA |
REDA |
MKB |
ASPW |
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
127. |
CZERWIEC LILIANA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
RKS RUMIA |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
128. |
CZERWIEC JAŚMINA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
RKS RUMIA |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
129. |
TARNOWSKA WERONIKA |
RYBNO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
SZKOŁA KOSTKOWO |
2010 |
|
130. |
SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB |
RYBNO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
SZKOŁA KOSTKOWO |
2015 |
|
131. |
GRODECKI KACPER |
LUBAŃ |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
132. |
SZUSTEK STAŚ |
TUCHOM |
MKB |
SZUSTY TEAM ;) |
2013 |
|
133. |
WALKUSZ ANTONII |
PERLINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2012 |
|
134. |
ZALEWSKI JĘDRZEJ |
PERLINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2011 |
|
135. |
ZALEWSKI JĘDRZEJ |
PERLINO |
MKB |
|
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
136. |
CZARNECKA NATALIA |
PUCK |
MKB |
MANHATTAN |
2014 |
|
137. |
CZARNECKI MICHAŁ |
PUCK |
MKB |
MANHATTAN |
2013 |
|
138. |
NIEDŹWIECKI PIOTR |
BOJANO |
MKB |
NIEDŹWIEDŹ TEAM |
2012 |
|
139. |
FETTA MACIEJ |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
SP 31 GDYNIA |
2010 |
|
140. |
FETTA DOMINIKA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
SP 31 GDYNIA |
2008 |
|
141. |
RUDZIŃSKI KSAWERY |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2013 |
|
142. |
KOŁSUT STANISŁAW |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2013 |
|
143. |
KOŁSUT PAWEŁ |
GNIEWINO |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2011 |
|
144. |
SKOTNIEWSKA OLA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2013 |
|
145. |
SKOTNIEWSKA KAROLINA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
146. |
KELLER GRACJAN |
KARCZEMKI |
MKB |
ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
147. |
KAMIŃSKA WIKTORIA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2015 |
|
148. |
KRAWCZYK ANIELA |
KŁOSOWO |
MKB |
SP CZECZEWO |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
149. |
DAWIDOWSKA ZOFIA |
OSTRZYCE |
MKB |
AMS - AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
150. |
WOLAŃSKA LENA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
151. |
GOLEBIOWSKI SZYMON |
NADOLE |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2014 |
|
152. |
GOLEBIOWSKA LENA |
NADOLE |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2017 |
|
153. |
GOLEBIOWSKA MARTA |
NADOL |
mieszkańcy. gm. Gniewino |
|
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
154. |
MAJEWSKA KONSTANCJA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
155. |
TESKA MARTYNA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
156. |
TESKA PATRYCJA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
BIEGUN OCR TEAM |
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
157. |
LUBECKI SZYMON |
BĘDOMIN |
MKB |
OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO I KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE |
2008 |
|
158. |
GRZECHULSKI LUDWIK |
NOWY DWÓR WEJHEROWSKI |
MKB |
ALE FAJNY KLUB |
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
159. |
GAWRYLCZYK NINA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
160. |
DANCEWICZ AMELKA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
|
2013 |
nieopłacono
|
161. |
MOKŁOWICZ KLARA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY |
2014 |
|
162. |
MOKŁOWICZ ELIZA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY |
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
163. |
MIOTKE KORNELIA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
ACTIVE FLOW |
2014 |
|