# Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość Opcja Klub Rok urodzenia Status
1. DANIELSEN VEGARD KRISTIANSAND 21 km TEAM TOMASZEWSKA 1990 nieopłacono
2. ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA 21 km BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977
3. BACH TOMASZ PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 21 km LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1994
4. GRĄŻAWSKI PIOTR GDYNIA 21 km GRĄ BIEGIEM ROWEREM 1967
5. PASZTALENIEC WŁADYSŁAW TRĄBKI WIELKIE 21 km 1975
6. SZWAJKOWSKI DAWID NIEMCZ 21 km 1978 nieopłacono
7. PRZYTARSKA EDYTA GDAŃSK 21 km AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY 1984
8. GRODECKA AGNIESZKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 21 km 1980
9. KAMROWSKA KK PRUSZCZ GD 21 km 1976
10. KOWALCZYK JUREK GDAŃSK 21 km 1967
11. RADOMIŃSKI KAMIL GDAŃSK 21 km 1998 nieopłacono
12. WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ GDAŃSK 21 km GIWK BIEGA 1978
13. GNIOT TOMASZ ZAKRZEWO 21 km 1990
14. GOŁUŃSKI DAMIAN SKOCZKOWO 21 km 1996
15. KUŚMIEREK MARCIN MIŁOWO 21 km 1979
16. NACZKE GRZEGORZ ŻELISTRZEWO 21 km 1997
17. GLEINERT SZYMON ŻUKOWO 21 km 1989
18. ŚLUSARCZYK ANDRZEJ PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 21 km DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON 1971
19. BĄKOWSKA GRAŻYNA ŁAPALICE 21 km 1975
20. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW TCZEW 21 km BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW 1979
21. KLIMCZAK MACIEJ GDAŃSK 21 km 1993
22. SEMENOWYCZ BOGDAN KIWSZOWATA 21 km 1986 nieopłacono
23. SAJEWICZ MAGDA GDAŃSK 21 km ULTRAWAY TEAM 1984 nieopłacono
24. SEMENOVYCH NATALIIA KIVSHOVATA 21 km 1995 nieopłacono
25. ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJ GRUDZIĄDZ 21 km ROGIEWICZ RUNNING TEAM 1993 nieopłacono
26. KMERA RAFAŁ GDAŃSK 21 km BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1976
27. MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW GDYNIA 21 km BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1968 nieopłacono
28. MAŚLAK ANNA GDYNIA 21 km BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1971 nieopłacono
29. KACZOR AGNIESZKA DEBRZNO 21 km KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1989
30. KONIECZYNSKI MARIUSZ KŁODZKO 21 km - wirtualnie 1976 nieopłacono
31. JURECKI JAROSŁAW WIELICZKA 21 km #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM 1976
32. KOTARSKI MARIUSZ RUMIA 21 km 1980 nieopłacono
33. KOPEK IRENEUSZ SZTUM 21 km 1976 nieopłacono
34. SIEMIŃSKI JERZY GDAŃSK 21 km ARCON 1959
35. SANKO SVIATLANA GRUDZIĄDZ 21 km 1988
36. TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ PĘPOWO 21 km BOEING 1983
37. DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 21 km PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1985
38. ZIOMEK ANNA DĄBROWA 21 km BIEGUN OCR TEAM 1986
39. CZAJKA MARCIN GDANSK 21 km 1981
40. KAROLEWSKA ANNA WEJHEROWO 21 km 1981
41. GULATOWSKA KLAUDIA KLUKOWA HUTA 21 km 1984 nieopłacono
42. MATUSZYNSKI MIROSŁAW BYTÓW 21 km 1975
43. NIEDZIELSKA MONIKA POZNAŃ 21 km PARKRUN POZNAŃ LASEK MARCELIŃSKI 1981
44. PRZEWOSKA ANNA POGÓRZE 21 km 1989
45. SAŁABON GRZEGORZ LĘBORK 21 km - wirtualnie RCI GDYNIA/WT LĘBORK 1966 nieopłacono
46. PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW GDYNIA 21 km PROCAR GDYNIA 1966
47. PEEK KRYSTIAN GDAŃSK 21 km SPEED4FIT EMS GDAŃSK 1976
48. LANG PAWEŁ GDAŃSK 21 km KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1992
49. PASIERBSKA EWA GDAŃSK 21 km 1995
50. FABIAŃSKI ŁUKASZ MIĘDZYCHÓD 21 km #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1995
51. KUJAWSKI GRZEGORZ PUCK 21 km PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU / LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ 1978
52. SINGER KRZYSZTOF POŁĘCZYNO 21 km DIVERSE EXTREME TEAM 1989
53. ZĘBALA DARIUSZ BYTÓW 21 km DRUTEX BYTOW 1977
54. KONIECZYNSKI MARIUSZ KŁODZKO 21 km 1976
55. TUWALSKA ELŻBIETA GDAŃSK 21 km LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979
56. ZIĘTERSKI ROBERT KŁODZKO 21 km RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ 1977
57. CIECIUCH MACIEJ POLANICA ZDRÓJ 21 km RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ 1975
58. CZERNIAK ROBERT MOSTY 21 km UKS EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK/ 1 BZ LĘBORK 1986
59. NOWICKI ARTUR MALCZYCE 21 km 1 LĘBORSKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1984
60. KOMOROWSKA-SOŁODOWCZUK KATARZYNA RUMIA 21 km 1981
61. WRONA ŁUKASZ ŚWIDNICA 21 km AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH 1981
62. NESTEREWICZ RYSZARD KŁODZKO 21 km LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1954
63. POLAŃSKI JERZY KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE 21 km 1975
64. LOOSE DARIUSZ WDA 21 km KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO 1979 nieopłacono
65. LOOSE ANNA WDA 21 km KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO 1983 nieopłacono
66. PĘŚKO MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 21 km 1976
67. SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF GŁOBINO 21 km SMOLIŃSCY TEAM 1978
68. KRUŻYCKA ŻANETA GDYNIA 21 km 1988
69. ZALEWSKI MAREK GDYNIA 21 km 1960
70. KRZESZOWIEC ADAM GDAŃSK 21 km RZECZNA WAŻKA 1989
71. SENIUŚ MARCIN EGIERTOWO 21 km 1977
72. PYDYNKOWSKI ŁUKASZ DZIAŁDOWO 21 km ROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWO 2000
73. NIBUS MICHAŁ PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 21 km 1985
74. JELIŃSKI MATEUSZ KARTUZY 21 km XRUNNERS 1985
75. ZIELONKA ADAM GDYNIA 21 km 1965
76. ONOSZKO WOJCIECH CHMIELNO 21 km 1987
77. KALINOWSKA PAULINA KIEŁPINO 21 km 1986
78. LABUDA MATEUSZ SIERAKOWICE 21 km 1986
79. NIBUS MARTA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 21 km 1991
80. RUSIN LESZEK LĘBORK 21 km LKB "BRACI PETK LĘBORK" 1983 nieopłacono
81. PIONK TADEUSZ RUMIA 21 km KONTENER FORMY 1980
82. ŁACHMACKI MICHAŁ WEJHEROWO 21 km DRAŁOWANIE NA SPONTANIE 1981
83. SERZYSKO WOJCIECH MALBORK 21 km 1973
84. KRZEWNIAK LIDIA PRZYGODY 21 km 1978
85. DYRMO ANIA SŁUPSK 21 km BRAK 1981 nieopłacono
86. BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN GDAŃSK 21 km 1986
87. KLAWIKOWSKA PAULINA RĄTY 21 km AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO 1986
88. BARTSCH ALEKSANDRA GDYNIA 21 km BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1988
89. ROMANOWSKA BEATA RUMIA 21 km RUNVEGANTEAM 1964 nieopłacono
90. STENCEL KRYSTIAN GDAŃSK 21 km USTAW SIE NA BIEGANIE W GDANSKU 1981
91. MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA GDAŃSK 21 km USTAW SIĘ NA BIEGANIE W GDAŃSKU 1983
92. SOBANIA KAROLINA GDAŃSK 21 km 1987
93. MYSZK NATALIA SIERAKOWICE 21 km KS B AT 1978
94. MYSZKOWSKI JAN WAŁCZ 21 km 1958
95. WEILAND KARINA CZECZEWO 21 km 1977 nieopłacono
96. KLEJNA MIROSLAW GOWIDLINO 21 km KS BAT 1966
97. KOT DANIEL BOLESŁAWICE 21 km KOT TEAM 1975
98. BACH MACIEJ PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 21 km LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1987
99. KOCINSKA ANNA ELBLĄG 21 km SUFFOLK TRAIL RUNNERS UK 1980 nieopłacono
100. MŁYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW KOKOSZKOWY 21 km 1951
101. MICHALAK SEBASTIAN LĘBORK 21 km 1983
102. ŚWITONSKA ALEKSANDRA GDYNIA 21 km 1970
103. KITOWSKI KRZYSZTOF PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 21 km U-LONG 2022 1981
104. LABUDA DAMIAN ŁĘCZYCE 21 km 1996
105. ZIMA JAN DZIERZGOŃ 21 km DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ 1964
106. ŚWIĄDER MIROSŁAW KOLBUDY 21 km INTEL RUNNERS/WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1970
107. MECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA GDAŃSK 21 km USTAW SIĘ NA BIEGANIE W GDAŃSKU 1978 nieopłacono
108. NOWOPOLSKI LESZEK GDAŃSK 21 km 1977 nieopłacono
109. ŚNIEG ALEKSANDRA GDAŃSK 21 km USTAW SIĘ NA BIEGANIE W GDAŃSKU / TAKA RYBA 1962
110. STEFAŃSKI ANDRZEJ ELBLĄG 21 km MARATOŃCZYK ELBLĄG 1962
111. SMOLUK KAMIL MANOWO 21 km 1994
112. BOSCHKE MAGDALENA PELPLIN 21 km KLUB SPORTOWY GMINY PELPLIN SPRINT KULICE 1992
113. ŁAPIGROWSKI JAN OSKOWO 21 km STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK 1980
114. CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF PELPLIN 21 km 1964
115. KLIMOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW ELBLĄG 21 km KLUGE TEAM 1977
116. KLIMOWSKA ANETTA ELBLĄG 21 km PLAWGO TEAM 1979
117. JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ PELPLIN 21 km 1989
118. WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ KIELNO 21 km 1991
119. WĄTROBA MAREK LĘBORK 21 km KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK 1980
120. SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW PRĘGOWO 21 km EMERYT 1952
121. ŻUCHOWSKI SEBASTIAN GDAŃSK 21 km USTAW SIĘ NA BIEGANIE W GDAŃSKU 1976
122. GÓRECKI ROMAN GDYNIA 21 km CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA // BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1972
123. DYWELSKI KRZYSZTOF RUMIA 21 km 1983
124. GABRUŚ IWONA CZERWIONKA 21 km RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1972
125. ROZTORHUIEV YURII GDANSK 21 km 1988
126. GAWKOWSKI PIOTR STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 21 km 1993 nieopłacono
127. BALICKI ANDRZEJ GDYNIA 21 km 1951
128. LABUDDA WOJCIECH PUCK 21 km PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU /LKS PUCK 1983
129. MICHNO MARIUSZ BRANIEWO 21 km 1974 nieopłacono
130. RUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB REDA 21 km 1991
131. GRZECHULSKI PIOTR NOWY DWÓR WEJHEROWSKI 21 km MORSKA JEDNOSTKA RAKIETOWA SIEMIROWICE 1975
132. PIOTROWICZ WOJCIECH WEJHEROWO 21 km 1991
133. GRABOWSKA-LESISZ ANETA KOSZALIN 21 km COLD WOMEN 4ROWERY 1978
134. JAŻDŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN UGOSZCZ 21 km KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW 1981 nieopłacono
135. REGLIŃSKA JOANNA BYTÓW 21 km KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW 1988 nieopłacono
136. WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN BORKOWO 21 km APLITT 1990
137. WOJTCZAK JANUSZ GDANSK 21 km KAIZEN 1958
138. SZPIGIEL PIOTR BRANIEWO 21 km 9 BRYGADA KAWALERII PANCERNEJ 1984
139. POREDA ANNA KOWALE 21 km 1989
140. NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 21 km 12WBOT 1980
141. SOKOŁOWSKA EMILIA SŁUPSK 21 km 1993
142. BOETCHER BARBARA JUSZKOWO 21 km 1997
143. HALMAN LESZEK BIELKÓWKO 21 km 1973
144. BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA MONIKA GDYNIA 21 km ULTRAŻÓŁWIK 1972
145. OLENDER KLAUDIA GDAŃSK 21 km 1991
146. DEMCHUK ARTEM POZNAŃ 21 km 1983 nieopłacono
147. FILIMON SYLWIA GDYNIA 21 km 1983
148. WORZALA WOJCIECH GDYNIA 21 km 1978
149. WITKOWSKI JAKUB GDAŃSK 21 km GDZIE TA KEJA? 1982
150. ZBOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ RUMIA 21 km REWA 12,15 1954
151. KARULSKI KAMIL GDAŃSK 21 km 1990
152. KANKOWSKA JUSTYNA LUZINO 21 km KASZUBI LUZINO 1982 nieopłacono
153. BAGROWSKI TOMASZ GDAŃSK 21 km 1981
154. SCHUTZ TOMASZ SOPOT 21 km BROWAR GDYNIA 1972
155. WENTA WIESŁAWA SIERAKOWICE 21 km KS BAT 1978
156. SOCHA DOROTA GDYNIA 21 km 1982 nieopłacono
157. GOŁĄBEK KAMIL MIECHUCINO 21 km 1993
158. GRZONKA KAMILA BYTONIA 21 km KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO 1986
159. WOJTOWICZ MARCIN GDYNIA 21 km BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA 1976
160. MIŁEJKO ARKADIUSZ GRZYBNO 21 km AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY 1976 nieopłacono
161. DUDA JACEK BRANIEWO 21 km DUDICOM.XYZ 1974 nieopłacono
162. MICHALCZUK MARIUSZ OLSZTYN 21 km AJKM ŁOKNICA 1987
163. ZĄBKIEWICZ KONRAD ŁAPALICE 21 km 1983
164. WASYLKA ŁUKASZ LUZINO 21 km KASZUBI LUZINO 1983
165. ŚWITAŁA MARCIN WEJHEROWO 21 km CHABOWSKI TEAM 1976
166. DUZOWSKI RAFAŁ ŁUBIANA 21 km KP PSP KOŚCIERZYNA 1979 nieopłacono
167. KROLL TOMASZ KOBYSEWO 21 km KARTUSKI TEAM 1974
168. HINC PAWEŁ GDYNIA 21 km 1958
169. SMORGOWICZ TOMEK GDYNIA 21 km STUDIO 102 1981
170. WASILKA MATEUSZ WEJHEROWO 21 km STUDIO 102 1996
171. KORZENIOWSKI PRZEMEK GDYNIA, POW. GDYNIA 21 km STUDIO 102 1987
172. GRUNWALD RAFAL KARTUZY 21 km 1975
173. ORLIKOWSKI TADEUSZ GDYNIA 21 km BIEGAJĄCA GDYNIA 1951 nieopłacono
174. SOBCZAK ANTONI NYSA 21 km CROSSACTIVE NYSA 1970
175. KLEISA SYLWIA KOLBUDY 21 km 1979
176. CZARNECKA ANNA GDYNIA 21 km 1972 nieopłacono
177. KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ LUZINO 21 km KASZUBI LUZINO 1981
178. BROWARCZYK TOMEK ŁEBIEŃSKA HUTA 21 km 1982
179. KOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF LIPUSZ 21 km 1980
180. CZAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW KOPYTKOWO 21 km 1985
181. GIDZIŃSKA LARYSA GDAŃSK 21 km BENEFIT SYSTEMS OFF-ROAD RUNNERS 1989
182. GAWEŁ IRENEUSZ RUMIA 21 km PROJEKT1000UP 1975 nieopłacono
183. BASIŃSKA-AHMED OLGA GDYNIA 21 km 1979 nieopłacono
184. SIKORRA WERONIKA GRZYBNO 21 km 1988
185. MIZIK MACIEJ CHOJNICE 21 km 1983
186. BAZIUTA MONIKA BOROWO 21 km 2003 nieopłacono
187. GAŁKA GRZEGORZ GDAŃSK 21 km 1971
188. KWIATKOWSKI ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK 21 km PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1963 nieopłacono
189. MAJCHRZAK OSKAR GDAŃSK 21 km 1986
190. BEDNAREK MICHAŁ CHWASZCZYNO 21 km 1980 nieopłacono
191. KACZMAREK JAN CHWASZCZYNO 21 km 1947 nieopłacono
192. KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA CHWASZCZYNO 21 km 1974 nieopłacono
193. LITWIC RAFAŁ ŻUKOWO 21 km 1984
194. MICHAŁOWSKI PIOTR PRZECHLEWO 21 km 1989
195. DOMŻALSKI JAKUB GDYNIA 21 km OB CLUB 1994
196. WILBIK JOANNA GDAŃSK 21 km POMORZE BIEGA I POMAGA 1983
197. KOZŁOWSKI JAN GDAŃSK 21 km 1988
198. KARWAT STANISŁAW SZCZECINEK 21 km PARKRUN SZCZECINEK 1959
199. KARWAT KAROL WARSZAWA 21 km 1984
200. GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI GDAŃSK 21 km BHMW_GDYNIA 1952 nieopłacono
201. WYRWA TOMASZ GDAŃSK 21 km 1991 nieopłacono
202. GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA GDYNIA 21 km RUNPASSION.PL TEAM 1996
203. ROSIEK ROBERT KRAKÓW 21 km 1978
204. WIELGOSZ KATARZYNA GDYNIA 21 km STARE CZAPLE 1975 nieopłacono
205. ROKITA MARIUSZ GDYNIA 21 km ROCKYRUN 1975
206. MYŚLIWIEC KAMIL GDAŃSK 21 km 1984 nieopłacono
207. BENIUSZYS ARLETA GDAŃSK 21 km 1981
208. ŚRODA BEATA GDYNIA 21 km 1995
209. WENSIERSKA MAGDALENA KARTUZY 21 km 1982 nieopłacono
210. LISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF KAMIONKA 21 km 1971
211. GUVEN AYDIN CHOJNICZKI 21 km 1991 nieopłacono
212. BONALSKI MARCIN GDYNIA 21 km 1976
213. LEKSYCKI ROBERT GDYNIA 21 km AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI 1969
214. HALADYN KATARZYNA WŁOCŁAWEK 21 km WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK 1981
215. JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZ KARTUZY 21 km 1979
216. DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF RUMIA 21 km 1974
217. DYDYMSKA MONIKA RUMIA 21 km 1974
218. WRONKA CEZARY LĘBORK 21 km 1986
219. HEJKA WŁADEK KARTUZY 21 km AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY 1973
220. CYBULA PAWEŁ KAZIMIERZ 21 km DANFOSS TUCHOM 1997
221. HRYNIEWICKA MONIKA RUMIA 21 km 1982 nieopłacono
222. SZMIGIERO SEBASTIAN SŁUPSK 21 km W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM 1977 nieopłacono
223. KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ RUMIA 21 km KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1966
224. WYRWA TOMASZ GDAŃSK 21 km 1991 nieopłacono
225. ARENDT AGNIESZKA GDANSK 21 km ŻARTA WATAHA 1975
226. SIEWERT-SMIGOWSKI PIOTR GDAŃSK 21 km 1979
227. WICKA ANIA KARTUZY 21 km 1987 nieopłacono
228. RÓŻYŃSKI JACEK GDAŃSK 21 km 1992
229. DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA GDAŃSK 21 km LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979
230. SERKOWSKA ANNA KARTUZY 21 km AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY 1977
231. SZYMAŃSKI ADAM LĘBORK 21 km LĘBORK BIEGACZE 42,2 1973
232. TYMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW REDA 21 km FOX 1984 nieopłacono
233. SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ GDAŃSK 21 km GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ / SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA 1989 nieopłacono
234. FRANKOWSKA JUSTYNA KARTUZY 21 km 1987
235. ROGOCKI ARTUR ORLE 21 km ARTURO TEAM 1979 nieopłacono
236. NIEMIEC MAREK GDYNIA 21 km 1969
237. BELA MIRKA KOLONIA 21 km PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU 1963 nieopłacono