# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GUMUŁA JAKUB | WARSZAWA | 5 km | KSZO | 1991 | |
2. | TRZEBIATOWSKI SŁAWEK | TRZEBIATKOWA | 5 km | 1989 | ||
3. | PODGÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1972 | nieopłacono | |
4. | ŻOŁĄDEK PAWEŁ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1989 | ||
5. | JAKUBOWSKI MAREK | PSZCZÓŁKI | 5 km | SPRINT/KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1973 | nieopłacono |
6. | KREFTA RAFAŁ | GLINCZ | 5 km - wirtualnie | DZIKUSY | 1987 | |
7. | GRODECKI JAN | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1974 | ||
8. | GRODECKA AGNIESZKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1980 | ||
9. | CZERWIONKA JAKUB | WICKO | 5 km | UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE | 1997 | nieopłacono |
10. | SZUPRYCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1994 | ||
11. | SEKUŁA RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1994 | ||
12. | PIOTROWICZ IRENEUSZ | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1960 | ||
13. | KALKOWSKA MARTYNA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1990 | ||
14. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | 5 km | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | |
15. | DORAU BARTOSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1993 | ||
16. | JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1979 | ||
17. | KRZOSKA DOROTA | BRUSY | 5 km | 1976 | ||
18. | CZARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | REDA | 5 km | INTER DOOR | 1979 | |
19. | ZASADA RAFAŁ | SKOWARCZ | 5 km | 1979 | nieopłacono | |
20. | PLICH DARIUSZ | PRZODKOWO | 5 km | VWOLFGARAGE | 1981 | nieopłacono |
21. | SIEWERT-SMIGOWSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1979 | nieopłacono | |
22. | MIELEWCZYK ŁUKASZ | CHARBROWO | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM/LKB BRACI PETK LĘBORK | 1987 | nieopłacono |
23. | NAWRAT TOMASZ | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1980 | ||
24. | STELMASZUK JAKUB | GDYNIA | 5 km | 2004 | ||
25. | TASZAREK JAKUB | GDYNIA | 5 km | 2004 | ||
26. | POBŁOCKA IGA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1993 | ||
27. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | 5 km - wirtualnie | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | nieopłacono |
28. | ZANIEWICZ MARCIN | TURZE | 5 km | 1972 | nieopłacono | |
29. | UFNOWSKI SEBASTIAN | CZERSK | 5 km | AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK | 1981 | nieopłacono |
30. | WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1981 | ||
31. | KLASA JAN | NOŻYNO | 5 km | 1955 | nieopłacono | |
32. | GRABOWSKA-UFNOWSKA JUSTYNA | CZERSK | 5 km | AKTYWNI BOROWIACY CZERSK | 1985 | nieopłacono |
33. | KRÓL KRZYSZTOF | STEBLEWO | 5 km | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
34. | JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | KĘBŁOWO | 5 km | WIKĘD LUZINO | 1987 | |
35. | GÓRSKA - STUCKA ANNA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 5 km | BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 1983 | nieopłacono |
36. | ROLOFF JOHANN | BERLIN | 5 km - wirtualnie | 2010 | ||
37. | ROLOFF EWA | BERLIN | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1981 | ||
38. | SIECIŃSKI MARCIN | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1986 | nieopłacono |
39. | KIEŁBASA WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | 5 km | GOAUTO | 1966 | |
40. | KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1988 | nieopłacono |
41. | STEFANICKA WERONIKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 2004 | ||
42. | STEFANICKA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1980 | ||
43. | STEFANICKI KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | 5 km | 2010 | ||
44. | KRZEMIEŃ ANNA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1982 | ||
45. | DANISZEWSKA MARTYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO I SPORTU | 2000 | |
46. | BOSCHKE MAGDALENA | PELPLIN | 5 km | 1992 | ||
47. | PASIŃSKA ANGELIKA | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1990 | ||
48. | HEJKA WŁADEK | KARTUZY | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1973 | |
49. | TREDER PATRYCJA | BORZYTUCHOM | 5 km | KLINIKA KOSMA | 1997 | nieopłacono |
50. | PADUCH DOMINIKA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1991 | ||
51. | BONIEWSKA URSZULA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | ROSSMANN RUN | 1987 | |
52. | ŻYTKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1994 | ||
53. | WENT JAKUB | ŁEBA | 5 km | 1981 | nieopłacono | |
54. | PELOWSKI MATEUSZ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1989 | ||
55. | HINCA BARTŁOMIEJ | RESKOWO | 5 km | 1993 | ||
56. | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | LĘBORK | 5 km | LĘBORK BIEGACZE 42,2 | 1973 | |
57. | ŁUKOMSKI TADEUSZ | SKRZESZWO ŻUKOWSKIE | 5 km | RANCZO PIASKI | 1973 | |
58. | HALMAN LESZEK | BIELKÓWKO | 5 km | 1973 | ||
59. | RADOSŁAW SZLAS | TUCHOM | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1977 | nieopłacono |
60. | BELA MIRKA | KOLONIA | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1963 | |
61. | HINCA BARTŁOMIEJ | RESKOWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
62. | SENIUŚ MARCIN | EGIERTOWO | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
63. | KOSAŁKA ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | 1983 | |
64. | PIETRZAK KAMIL | BOROWIEC | 5 km | BIEGOWA RODZINKA | 1985 | nieopłacono |
65. | NACZK MILENA | KOSAKOWO | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
66. | POTRYKUS MARCELINA | POGÓRZE | 5 km | KONTENER FORMY | 1992 | |
67. | BORN ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1957 | ||
68. | DORDZIK MAŁGORZATA | ELBLĄG | 5 km | 1959 | ||
69. | REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH | PĘPOWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1975 | |
70. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 1951 | |
71. | REDZIMSKI RAFAŁ | NOWY ŚWIAT | 5 km | 1983 | ||
72. | WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | 1974 | |
73. | KROLL TOMASZ | KOBYSEWO | 5 km | PRZODKOWSKIE MORSY | 1974 | |
74. | HALMAN MIROSŁAWA | LUZINO | 5 km | 1976 | ||
75. | GUTOWSKI DAMIAN | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1979 | ||
76. | GROMADZKI PAWEŁ | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1979 | ||
77. | HILLER GABRIELA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1971 | ||
78. | KUJAWSKI GRZEGORZ | PUCK | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU / LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ | 1978 | |
79. | SZUMNY DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1973 | ||
80. | SOBOCIŃSKA-WITOWSKA ANNA | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
81. | KRYSIAK KATARZYNA | BIELKÓWKO | 5 km | 1994 | ||
82. | SOBKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | BANINO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1983 | |
83. | ŚLUSARCZYK ANDRZEJ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON | 1971 | |
84. | WEILAND KARINA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
85. | BAGROWSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | RADOŚĆ BIEGANIA | 1981 | nieopłacono |
86. | ROGOCKI ARTUR | ORLE | 5 km - wirtualnie | ARTURO TEAM | 1979 | |
87. | UJMA RADOSŁAW | BRODNICA GÓRNA | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1982 | |
88. | ELENDT MARIUSZ | STRZEBIELINO | 5 km | MARIAN MIKOŁAJ W AKCJI | 1981 | |
89. | JUCHNIEWICZ-KOŻUCHOWSKA MARTA | DĄBROWA | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1992 | |
90. | BOGALECKI MAREK | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | SAFE SPORT TEAM | 1957 | |
91. | KUNERT GOSIA | 80-333 | 5 km | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | 1993 | |
92. | FRANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1987 | ||
93. | MYSZK NATALIA | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km | KS BAT | 1978 | |
94. | ZADROGA PIOTR | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1973 | ||
95. | LISZEWSKI SZYMON | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | AZS AWF | 2007 | |
96. | LISZEWSKI MAREK | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1979 | ||
97. | DRZEWIECKA DOMINIKA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | DAWAJ KAŁACH TRI TEAM | 1988 | nieopłacono |
98. | DEIK ELŻBIETA | PRZYJAŹŃ | 5 km | 1951 | ||
99. | PAŁASZ EDMUND | RUMIA | 5 km | 1947 | ||
100. | WENTA WIESŁAWA | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km | KS BAT | 1978 | |
101. | DAMASZK NATALIA | KARTUZY | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
102. | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | 5 km - wirtualnie | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 1960 | |
103. | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ / SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1989 | |
104. | ORLIKOWSKI TADEUSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA GDYNIA | 1951 | |
105. | GOŁĄBEK KAMIL | MIECHUCINO | 5 km | 1993 | ||
106. | KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1974 | ||
107. | KLAWIKOWSKA PAULINA | RĄTY | 5 km | 1986 | ||
108. | GOŁĄBEK MARCIN | MIECHUCINO | 5 km | 1991 | ||
109. | GOŁĄBEK BEATA | MIECHUCINO | 5 km | 1992 | ||
110. | REITER DAWID | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1993 | ||
111. | SOKÓŁ PAWEŁ | ZDUNY | 5 km | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 1997 | |
112. | RECLAF DARIA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1992 | nieopłacono |
113. | RECLAF PIOTR | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1989 | nieopłacono |
114. | KNITTER-KLASA EDYTA | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | 1966 | ||
115. | KLASA MICHAŁ | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | 1974 | ||
116. | BŁAWAT MICHAŁ | GDANSK | 5 km | 1974 | ||
117. | KONKEL MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1990 | nieopłacono | |
118. | RESEMANN MAGDALENA | NIESTĘPOWO | 5 km | 1986 | ||
119. | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1982 | ||
120. | RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
121. | ŻYTKO PAWEŁ | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | 1993 | ||
122. | WASYLKA ŁUKASZ | LUZINO | 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | 1983 | |
123. | ANDRYSKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | LĘBORK | 5 km | KOLARZ-POL | 1970 | nieopłacono |
124. | KOSTUCH GRZEGORZ | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km | KS BAT | 1978 | |
125. | MIERSKA ELŻBIETA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1988 | |
126. | OKRÓY KRZYSZTOF | OTOMINO | 5 km | BIEGAM I TO MI POMAGA | 1989 | |
127. | KLEJNA MIROSLAW | GOWIDLINO | 5 km | KS BAT | 1966 | |
128. | DORAU RAFAŁ | DZIEMIANY | 5 km | BIEGOWY AZYL | 1969 | |
129. | KNAUBER MARIUSZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1977 | ||
130. | DRYWA ILONA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1985 | ||
131. | SAŁABON GRZEGORZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | WT LĘBORK | 1966 | nieopłacono |
132. | LENKIEWICZ RYSZARD | GDAŃSK | 5 km | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL | 1957 | |
133. | RYCHERT ANNA | GOWINO | 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | 1988 | |
134. | KANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | LUZINO | 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | 1982 | |
135. | KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | LUZINO | 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | 1981 | |
136. | TESKA MARTYNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | ACTIVE FLOW | 2013 | nieopłacono |
137. | TESKA PATRYCJA | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | 2008 | nieopłacono |
138. | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | KIEŁPINO | 5 km | 1986 | ||
139. | LUBOWIECKA ALICJA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1982 | ||
140. | KUMOROWSKI RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | 1982 | |
141. | KRAUSE STANISŁAW | GOŚCICINO | 5 km | AMATOR GOŚCICINO | 1955 | |
142. | DMITRUCZUK EDYTA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1964 | ||
143. | STACHEWICZ DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1966 | ||
144. | STEINKA MARIAN | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
145. | GĄSKA MACIEJ | GDYNIA | 5 km | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | 1974 | |
146. | MARSZAŁEK SEBASTIAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | PROJEKT1000UP | 1992 | |
147. | WOJTANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | SŁUPSK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1981 | ||
148. | DOBRZALSKA ANNA | SŁUPSK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1986 | ||
149. | KOZACZKA SŁAWOMIR | RUMIA | 5 km | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
150. | PISKOROWSKI PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1988 | nieopłacono | |
151. | RYMARZ PAULINA | BOJANO | 5 km | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | 1987 | |
152. | KOCHANEK AGATA | DĘBOGÓRZE | 5 km | KONTENER FORMY | 1990 | |
153. | MITROS MONIKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | KONTENER FORMY | 1991 | |
154. | ZIĄBER JOANNA | GDANSK | 5 km | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
155. | NAWROCKI MARIUSZ | GDANSK | 5 km | 1974 | nieopłacono | |
156. | TYMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1948 | ||
157. | JAFFKE JAROSŁAW | ŁEBCZ | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1978 | |
158. | JAFFKE PATRYCJA | ŁEBCZ | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 2004 | nieopłacono |
159. | JAFFKE AGNIESZKA | ŁEBCZ | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1983 | |
160. | HINTZKE LESZEK | LEŚNIEWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1978 | |
161. | MUSIAŁKOWSKA-HINTZKE MAGDALENA | LEŚNIEWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1982 | |
162. | SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW | PRĘGOWO | 5 km | EMERYT | 1952 | |
163. | PIONK RAFAŁ | CHWASZCZYNO/MISZEWO | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
164. | GRODECKA BEATA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1971 | ||
165. | GIERSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | STAWISKA | 5 km | 1981 | ||
166. | GIERSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | STAWISKA | 5 km | 1983 | ||
167. | LIPSKI JAKUB | RUMIA | 5 km | BTC | 1993 | nieopłacono |
168. | PASIERBSKA EWA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1995 | ||
169. | SZUSTEK NATALIA | TUCHOM | 5 km | SZUSTY TEAM ;) | 1978 | |
170. | SZARKO MACIEJ | ELBLĄG | 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | 1977 | nieopłacono |
171. | KUROWSKA MONIKA | BOJANO | 5 km | NIEDŹWIEDŹ TEAM | 1989 | |
172. | RINC MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1988 | nieopłacono | |
173. | JANISZEWSKA NATALIA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1990 | ||
174. | WOJNOWSKI MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | START | 1984 | nieopłacono |
175. | BANACH PIOTR | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
176. | OLEJARCZYK PIOTR | ELBLĄG | 5 km | GMINA ELBLAG - ELEKTROMET | 1960 | |
177. | KUKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1955 | ||
178. | OPIEKA PIOTR | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1979 | ||
179. | LIDZBARSKI JANUSZ | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM/ DRUŻYNA ADASIA | 1982 | |
180. | JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA MAGDALENA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM/ DRUŻYNA ADASIA | 1988 | |
181. | HABAJ PIOTR | GDYNIA | 5 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 1981 | |
182. | KWIETNIEWSKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1986 | nieopłacono | |
183. | KAMIŃSKA ANETA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1994 | nieopłacono |
184. | KAMIŃSKA KATARZYNA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1976 | nieopłacono |
185. | KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 2005 | nieopłacono |
186. | KAMIŃSKI DAMIAN | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1994 | nieopłacono |
187. | KAMIŃSKI DAWID | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1996 | nieopłacono |
188. | KAMIŃSKI JACEK | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1972 | nieopłacono |
189. | KAZYAKA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1989 | |
190. | MALGADEY MARIOLA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1973 | |
191. | ŚWITONSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
192. | MOLTZAN AGNIESZKA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1979 | ||
193. | ROCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | ROCZYŃSKI TEAM | 1966 | |
194. | ROMPCA DARIUSZ | LUZINO | 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | 1964 | |
195. | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 1996 | |
196. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1958 | |
197. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1960 | |
198. | WAWERKO KATARZYNA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1968 | |
199. | KAMIŃSKI JACEK | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1972 | nieopłacono |
200. | KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA | LUZINO | 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 2001 | |
201. | PACZUŁA URSZULA | CEWICE | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
202. | RADOMSKI EMIL | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1975 | ||
203. | PIONK TADEUSZ | RUMIA | 5 km | KONTENER FORMY | 1980 | |
204. | LITZBARSKI MAREK | PUCK | 5 km | 1968 | ||
205. | ŁUKASZEWICZ BARBARA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | MARATONYPOLSKIE. PL TEAM | 1971 | |
206. | WITT GRAŻYNA | SOPOT | 5 km | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM | 1953 | |
207. | WITT HENRYK | SOPOT | 5 km | NORBSOFT.PL | 1949 | |
208. | CIROCKA BOGUMIŁA | BANINO | 5 km | CASSUBIA FOREVER | 1964 | nieopłacono |
209. | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 1979 | ||
210. | LUBECKA MARTYNA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 2003 | ||
211. | LUBECKA PAULINA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | 2005 | |
212. | BANACH-CYRA ANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1979 | |
213. | SZCZODROWSKA MARTA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1993 | ||
214. | SIERHEJ NATALIA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1991 | ||
215. | ADAMCZYK-SZCZYKUTOWICZ EWA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1988 | |
216. | LIDZBARSKI MARCIN | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KORDES-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1981 | nieopłacono |
217. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km | 1999 | nieopłacono | |
218. | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1968 | ||
219. | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI PATRYK | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1990 | |
220. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 5 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1971 | |
221. | OKSENIUK AGNIESZKA | LIPUSZ | 5 km | 1985 | ||
222. | ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ | BŁOTNIA | 5 km | STRASZYN BIEGA PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1964 | |
223. | WRÓBLEWSKI LESZEK | NIEZABYSZEWO | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1987 | |
224. | LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | NIEZABYSZEWO | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1995 | |
225. | GOLEC-OKUNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | GDYŃSKIE DZIEWUCHY | 1982 | nieopłacono |
226. | KUCHNOWSKI KAROL | WERBLINIA | 5 km | OKAS GDYNIA | 1981 | |
227. | SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA | ŁĄSKI PIEC | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 1997 | nieopłacono |
228. | JURAK KRZYSZTOF | NOWE OSTROWITE | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1983 | |
229. | KUCZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | KUKS REMUS KOŚCIERZYNA | 1998 | |
230. | KUSZTAŁA KRYSTIAN | REDA | 5 km | 1983 | ||
231. | DARGACZ ARTUR | GDYNIA | 5 km | FOREST RUN GDYNIA | 1976 | nieopłacono |
232. | DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | TKD TRENER KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI | 1987 | |
233. | KOSZAŁKA KATARZYNA | LĘBORK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1987 | ||
234. | KOŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN | MOSTY | 5 km | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | 1982 | nieopłacono |
235. | ĆWIKAŁOWSKI WALDEMAR | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1959 | ||
236. | KRYZEL TOMASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1994 | |
237. | KACZOR AGNIESZKA | DEBRZNO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1989 | |
238. | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1980 | ||
239. | SIKORA ANNA | BOJANO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1980 | |
240. | BANDURSKI JACEK | SOPOT | 5 km | 1935 | ||
241. | HENDRICH TOMASZ | BANINO | 5 km | 1976 | ||
242. | KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | 1950 | |
243. | ŁUBKOWSKA GRAŻYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1952 |