# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRZEMIEŃ ANNA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1982 | ||
2. | RZEPECKI RADEK | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1979 | nieopłacono | |
3. | ŁAWRUKAJTIS ANNA | RUMIA | 5 km | RKS RUMIA | 2001 | nieopłacono |
4. | JANTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | REDA | 5 km | 1969 | ||
5. | MILKOWSKI MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1967 | nieopłacono | |
6. | ARENDT AGNIESZKA | GDANSK | 5 km | ŻARTA WATAHA | 1975 | nieopłacono |
7. | BLADOWSKA KATARZYNA | REDA | 5 km | RUNEDA | 1976 | nieopłacono |
8. | ZAKRZEWSKI JAKUB | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1983 | nieopłacono | |
9. | KAMIŃSKI JACEK | RUMIA | 5 km | RUMIA | 1981 | nieopłacono |
10. | POBŁOCKI KRYSTIAN | RUMIA | 5 km | 1992 | ||
11. | GĄSKA MACIEJ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1974 | ||
12. | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1976 | nieopłacono | |
13. | SOBOCIŃSKA-WITOWSKA ANNA | SIEMIROWICE | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
14. | KREFTA RAFAŁ | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1987 | ||
15. | GRAFF NORBERT | ŁEBA | 5 km | 1982 | nieopłacono | |
16. | BANACH-CYRA ANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1979 | |
17. | SMÓŁKOWSKA IWONA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
18. | WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH | RUMIA | 5 km | 1987 | ||
19. | STEINKA MARIAN | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
20. | SAWICKA MARIOLA | REDA | 5 km | LZS DUBENINKI | 1983 | |
21. | PIOTROWSKI DAMIAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1993 | ||
22. | BAŁKOTA AGNIESZKA | RUMIA | 5 km | RUNEDA | 1985 | nieopłacono |
23. | BUKOWSKI ADRIAN | RUMIA | 5 km | 6 OREL | 1992 | |
24. | ROSOCHACKI JAKUB | ZAGÓRZYCZKI | 5 km | 1991 | ||
25. | KOZŁOWSKI WIKTOR | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
26. | LABUDDA WOJCIECH | PUCK | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU /LKS PUCK | 1983 | |
27. | HINCKA MARZENA | GNIEŻDŻEWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1983 | |
28. | BUTOWSKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1982 | ||
29. | MIERZWA KRZYSZTOF | BANINO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1983 | |
30. | OSSOWSKI MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO | 1991 | |
31. | RUSOŃ BARTOSZ | RUMIA | 5 km | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | 2004 | nieopłacono |
32. | LUBOWIECKA ALICJA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MŁODE DZIKI | 1982 | |
33. | OLEJARCZYK PIOTR | ELBLĄG | 5 km | ELEKTROMET GRONOWO GÓRNE/GMINA ELBLĄG | 1960 | nieopłacono |
34. | SENIUŚ MARCIN | EGIERTOWO | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
35. | WENTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | DĄBROWA | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1979 | nieopłacono |
36. | GIERSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | STAWISKA | 5 km | 1983 | ||
37. | GIERSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | STAWISKA | 5 km | 1981 | ||
38. | DOCZYK IWONA | NOWA KISZEWA | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
39. | PATELCZYK SŁAWOMIR | DEMLIN | 5 km | 1976 | ||
40. | KOMOROWSKA KATARZYNA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1981 | nieopłacono | |
41. | PRĘTNIK DAWID | RUMIA | 5 km | OSNIP WP | 1983 | |
42. | ZALEWSKI KONRAD | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1987 | ||
43. | TOWARNICKA IZABELA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1972 | ||
44. | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ / SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1989 | |
45. | MIERSKA ELŻBIETA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1988 | |
46. | GRUSZKA GRACJAN | BYDGOSZCZ | 5 km | CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL | 1999 | |
47. | PERTICAROLI PAOLO | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1974 | nieopłacono | |
48. | MIELEWCZYK ŁUKASZ | CHARBROWO | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM/LKB BRACI PETK LĘBORK | 1987 | nieopłacono |
49. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | 5 km | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | |
50. | BARGŁOWSKI KAMIL | BIAŁYSTOK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 2004 | ||
51. | GOGOLIŃSKI KAROL | SOMONINO | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
52. | SZPRĘGEL JAKUB | GDAŃSK | 5 km | GRYZE_ASFALT_TEAM | 1992 | |
53. | WEILAND KARINA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
54. | TORBICZ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | 5 km | THALES | 1978 | |
55. | ŁYŚ DANIEL | REDA | 5 km | NYPEL REDA | 1985 | |
56. | WAŚKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | LIPNO | 5 km | 1987 | ||
57. | OSOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | 5 km | VEGE RUNNERS | 1967 | |
58. | SZELEŻYŃSKI KAMIL | RUMIA | 5 km | 1992 | ||
59. | DYWELSKI KRZYSZTOF | RUMIA | 5 km | 1983 | ||
60. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 1951 | |
61. | DAJNOWSKI MATEUSZ | ANGOWICE | 5 km | MKS CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 1994 | |
62. | CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | 5 km | 2005 | ||
63. | CZAPIEWSKI JAROSŁAW | GDYNIA | 5 km | JJKM | 1975 | |
64. | PALASCHKE MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | SPORTOWY MAJKEL | 1992 | |
65. | PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | 5 km | ELITE TEAM | 1970 | |
66. | TOPOREK RAFAL | PRZODKOWO | 5 km | POLIKACK TEAM GWE | 1977 | |
67. | PATOKA JAROSŁAW | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1963 | ||
68. | RECLAF DARIA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1992 | nieopłacono |
69. | RECLAF PIOTR | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1989 | nieopłacono |
70. | SALETRA ANNA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1973 | nieopłacono | |
71. | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 1979 | ||
72. | LUBECKA PAULINA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | 2005 | nieopłacono |
73. | LUBECKA MARTYNA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 2003 | nieopłacono | |
74. | ŚLUSARCZYK ANDRZEJ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | SHOW MUST GO ON TEAM | 1971 | |
75. | DREWNIAK ARTUR | KIELNO | 5 km | 1980 | ||
76. | SERKOWSKA ANNA | KARTUZY | 5 km - wirtualnie | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1977 | nieopłacono |
77. | NIEMIEC MAREK | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1969 | nieopłacono | |
78. | KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA | WARSZAWA | 5 km | 2001 | nieopłacono | |
79. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 5 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1971 | |
80. | MALGADEY MARIOLA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1973 | |
81. | GRODECKA BEATA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1971 | ||
82. | LITZBARSKI MAREK | PUCK | 5 km | 1968 | ||
83. | OKSENIUK AGNIESZKA | LIPUSZ | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1985 | ||
84. | GRODECKI JAN | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1974 | ||
85. | KUROPATWA ŁUKASZ | RUMIA | 5 km | BAŻANT TEAM | 1986 | |
86. | LEWANDOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1984 | ||
87. | URBAN-MISZTALSKA ALEKSANDRA | CZELADŹ | 5 km | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | 1982 | |
88. | ŚWITOŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
89. | ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ | BŁOTNIA | 5 km - wirtualnie | STRASZYN BIEGA PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1964 | nieopłacono |
90. | SUŁEK KAROLINA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1987 | ||
91. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km | 1999 | nieopłacono | |
92. | PADIAS PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1956 | ||
93. | KUTNIEWSKA MARIA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1958 | ||
94. | DANISZEWSKA MARTYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO I SPORTU | 2000 | |
95. | OKRÓY KRZYSZTOF | OTOMINO | 5 km | BIEGAM I TO MI POMAGA | 1989 | |
96. | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | KIEŁPINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1986 | |
97. | ŻEBROWSKI PIOTR | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | WEJHEROWO | 1964 | |
98. | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1982 | ||
99. | ŁOMOTOWSKA IZABELA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1983 | ||
100. | ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1983 | ||
101. | SMYK SŁAWOMIR | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1980 | |
102. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1958 | |
103. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1960 | |
104. | STACHEWICZ DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1966 | ||
105. | TOMECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ | RUMIA | 5 km | AD TEAM | 1984 | |
106. | PELOWSKI MATEUSZ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1989 | ||
107. | KUCHNOWSKI KAROL | WERBLINIA | 5 km | OKAS GDYNIA | 1981 | |
108. | WRÓBLEWSKI LESZEK | NIEZABYSZEWO | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1987 | |
109. | LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | NIEZABYSZEWO | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1995 | |
110. | SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW | PRĘGOWO | 5 km | EMERYT | 1952 | |
111. | DEIK ELŻBIETA | PRZYJAŹŃ | 5 km | 1951 | ||
112. | PAŁASZ EDMUND | RUMIA | 5 km | 1947 | ||
113. | GÓRKOWSKI MARCIN | RUMIA | 5 km | 1979 | ||
114. | GÓRKOWSKA ELŻBIETA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1981 | ||
115. | KUCZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | 1998 | ||
116. | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI PATRYK | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1990 | |
117. | DARGACZ ARTUR | GDYNIA | 5 km | FOREST RUN GDYNIA | 1976 | |
118. | WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1981 | ||
119. | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1968 | ||
120. | DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | TKD TRENER KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI | 1987 | |
121. | KOWALIK DAWID | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1980 | ||
122. | KOSZAŁKA KATARZYNA | LĘBORK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
123. | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | RUMIA | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1966 | |
124. | HABAJ PIOTR | GDYNIA | 5 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 1981 | |
125. | KUKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1955 | ||
126. | WAWERKO KATARZYNA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1968 | |
127. | DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF | RUMIA | 5 km | 1974 | ||
128. | DYDYMSKA MONIKA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1974 | ||
129. | BAGROWSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | RADOŚĆ BIEGANIA | 1981 | nieopłacono |
130. | ĆWIKAŁOWSKI WALDEMAR | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1959 | ||
131. | JEDNACHOWSKI ARTUR | DARZLUBIE | 5 km | DARZLUBSKIE DZIKI | 1994 | nieopłacono |
132. | GULCZ KATARZYNA | BANINO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1977 | nieopłacono |
133. | GULATOWSKI RAFAŁ | KLUKOWA HUTA | 5 km | 1982 | ||
134. | GULATOWSKA KLAUDIA | KLUKOWA HUTA | 5 km | 1984 | ||
135. | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 1960 | nieopłacono |
136. | TREDER PATRYCJA | BORZYTUCHOM | 5 km | 1997 | nieopłacono | |
137. | KACZOR AGNIESZKA | DEBRZNO | 5 km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | 1989 | nieopłacono |
138. | KRYZEL TOMASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | 1994 | nieopłacono |
139. | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1980 | ||
140. | SIKORA ANNA | BOJANO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1980 | nieopłacono |
141. | BANDURSKI JACEK | SOPOT | 5 km | 1935 | ||
142. | JASTRZĘBOWSKA NATALIA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1988 | ||
143. | JANTOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | REDA | 5 km | 1968 | ||
144. | HENDRICH TOMASZ | BANINO | 5 km | 1976 | ||
145. | KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | 1950 | |
146. | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 1996 | |
147. | DZIEWIATOWSKA JOANNA | TUCHOM | 5 km | DIETETYKA-24.PL KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1974 | |
148. | ŁUBKOWSKA GRAŻYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1952 | ||
149. | JURAK KRZYSZTOF | NOWE OSTROWITE | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1983 |