# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYBARCZYK DOMINIKA | BYDGOSZCZY | 5 km | 1993 | ||
2. | ARENDT KACPER | GRUDZIĄDZ | 5 km | 2002 | nieopłacono | |
3. | WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN | GRUDZIADZ | 5 km | GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ | 2000 | nieopłacono |
4. | SOBKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | BANINO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1983 | |
5. | LANG PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1992 | |
6. | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km - wirtualnie | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1993 | |
7. | CICHOWSKA JOANNA | OSTRÓDA | 5 km | OSTRÓDA RUNNERS | 1994 | nieopłacono |
8. | GRODECKI JAN | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1974 | ||
9. | GRODECKA AGNIESZKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1980 | ||
10. | LEWINSKI KONRAD | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | MKL TORUŃ | 2001 | |
11. | KROPIDŁOWSKA JUSTYNA | NOWY BARKOCZYN | 5 km | 1988 | ||
12. | MIELEWCZYK ŁUKASZ | WICKO | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM/LKB BRACI PETK LĘBORK | 1987 | nieopłacono |
13. | TRZEBIATOWSKI SŁAWEK | TRZEBIATKOWA | 5 km | 1989 | ||
14. | LUBOWIECKA ALICJA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1982 | ||
15. | MARSZAŁEK SEBASTIAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | PROJEKT1000UP | 1992 | |
16. | MIOTK KLAUDIA | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1999 | ||
17. | KRZOSKA DOROTA | BRUSY | 5 km | 1976 | ||
18. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | 1951 | ||
19. | KROLL TOMASZ | KOBYSEWO | 5 km | PRZODKOWSKIE MORSY | 1974 | |
20. | KREFTA RAFAŁ | GLINCZ | 5 km - wirtualnie | DZIKUSY | 1987 | nieopłacono |
21. | GUMUŁA JAKUB | WARSZAWA | 5 km | KSZO OSTROWIEC | 1991 | nieopłacono |
22. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | 5 km - wirtualnie | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | |
23. | JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1979 | ||
24. | STEINKA MARIAN | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | DWA+TRZY | 1971 | nieopłacono |
25. | HOJKA TOMASZ | LIPIE | 5 km | ZAKWAS TEAM | 1976 | |
26. | GLAPA BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | 5 km | 1983 | ||
27. | DORAU RAFAŁ | DZIEMIANY | 5 km | BIEGOWY AZYL | 1969 | |
28. | SENIUŚ MARCIN | EGIERTOWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
29. | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI MATEUSZ | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1990 | |
30. | KOSTUCH GRZEGORZ | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km | KS BAT | 1978 | |
31. | HEJKA WŁADEK | KARTUZY | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1973 | |
32. | ROGOCKI ARTUR | ORLE | 5 km - wirtualnie | ARTURO TEAM | 1979 | |
33. | SIÓDMIAK IGOR | SZCZECINEK | 5 km | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / PENTATHLON SZ-EK / MBC | 1998 | nieopłacono |
34. | HINC IWONA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1975 | nieopłacono |
35. | ĆWIKAŁOWSKI BARTEK | GDYNIA | 5 km | HEKSAGRAF | 1984 | |
36. | DAMASZK NATALIA | KARTUZY | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1987 | ||
37. | BOŁTRUCZYK KRZYSZTOF | BYTÓW | 5 km | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
38. | KLASA JAN | NOŻYNO | 5 km | 1955 | nieopłacono | |
39. | NAWROCKI MARIUSZ | GDANSK | 5 km | 1974 | ||
40. | HALMANN MIREK | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | 1984 | nieopłacono |
41. | PIOTROWICZ IRENEUSZ | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | 5 km | 1960 | ||
42. | REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH | PĘPOWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1975 | |
43. | SIECIŃSKI MARCIN | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1986 | nieopłacono |
44. | RECLAF DARIA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1992 | |
45. | RECLAF PIOTR | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1989 | |
46. | RUDNIK JERZY | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1952 | nieopłacono | |
47. | OKRÓY KRZYSZTOF | OTOMINO | 5 km | BIEGAM I TO MI POMAGA | 1989 | |
48. | CZARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | REDA | 5 km | INTER DOOR | 1979 | |
49. | CZECHOLIŃSKA BEATA | KOŚCIERZYNA-WYBUDOWANIE | 5 km | 1971 | ||
50. | GRODECKA BEATA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1971 | ||
51. | KLEJNA MIROSLAW | GOWIDLINO | 5 km | KS BAT | 1966 | |
52. | SMOTER ANNA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | REGATTA SPORT KOŚCIERZYNA | 1981 | |
53. | SMOTER MARIUSZ | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | REGATTA SPORT KOŚCIERZYNA | 1979 | |
54. | WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1981 | ||
55. | MATEJA BOŻENA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1959 | nieopłacono | |
56. | KOŻYCZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | REGATTA SPORT KOŚCIERZYNA | 1977 | |
57. | OLEJNIK ADRIANA | GOWIDLINO | 5 km | 2000 | ||
58. | GIERSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | STAWISKA | 5 km | 1981 | ||
59. | GIERSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | STAWISKA | 5 km | 1983 | ||
60. | SAŁABON GRZEGORZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | WT LĘBORK | 1966 | nieopłacono |
61. | KNITTER-KLASA EDYTA | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | 1966 | ||
62. | KLASA MICHAŁ | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | 1974 | ||
63. | REITER DAWID | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1993 | ||
64. | SOBOCIŃSKA-WITOWSKA ANNA | SIERAKOWICE | 5 km | 1985 | ||
65. | NIECHOĆKO AGATA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1979 | ||
66. | KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1974 | ||
67. | LENKIEWICZ RYSZARD | GDAŃSK | 5 km | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL | 1957 | |
68. | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | LĘBORK | 5 km | LĘBORK BIEGACZE 42,2 | 1973 | |
69. | GOŁĄBEK MARCIN | MIECHUCINO | 5 km | 1991 | ||
70. | GOŁĄBEK KAMIL | MIECHUCINO | 5 km | 1993 | ||
71. | ŻYTKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1994 | ||
72. | JAŻDŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN | UGOSZCZ | 5 km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | 1981 | |
73. | REGLIŃSKA JOANNA | BYTÓW | 5 km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | 1988 | |
74. | WEILAND KARINA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
75. | PELOWSKI MATEUSZ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1989 | ||
76. | SZARKO MACIEJ | ELBLĄG | 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | 1977 | |
77. | FRANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1987 | ||
78. | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ / SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1989 | |
79. | TYMIŃSKA EWA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1957 | ||
80. | TYMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1948 | ||
81. | STACHEWICZ DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1966 | ||
82. | SKIBA MARZENA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | REGATTA SPORT KOŚCIERZYNA | 1984 | |
83. | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1982 | ||
84. | GOSTKOWSKA ALICJA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | 1974 | ||
85. | KOZACZKA SŁAWOMIR | RUMIA | 5 km | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
86. | CZAPIEWSKI PAWEŁ | KARSIN | 5 km | 1996 | nieopłacono | |
87. | HABAJ PIOTR | GDYNIA | 5 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 1981 | |
88. | SENGER ROBERT | WARSZAWA | 5 km | 1982 | nieopłacono | |
89. | KAMIŃSKI JACEK | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1972 | nieopłacono |
90. | KOWALEWSKI SEBASTIAN | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1975 | ||
91. | DRYWA ILONA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1985 | ||
92. | KOWALSKI MICHAŁ | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | KSR TEAM | 1973 | |
93. | STARGECKA LUDMIŁA | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1954 | nieopłacono | |
94. | MALGADEY MARIOLA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1973 | |
95. | KNAUBER MARIUSZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
96. | RADOMSKA JOLANTA | GORECZYNO | 5 km | 1965 | nieopłacono | |
97. | WOJTALA AGNIESZKA | RĄTY | 5 km | 1990 | nieopłacono | |
98. | KLAWIKOWSKA PAULINA | RĄTY | 5 km | 1986 | ||
99. | KUKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1955 | ||
100. | KREFTA RAFAŁ | GLINCZ | 5 km | DZIKUSY | 1987 | |
101. | BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF | BYTÓW | 5 km | 1983 | ||
102. | ROCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | ROCZYŃSKI TEAM | 1966 | |
103. | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 1996 | |
104. | ZIĄBER JOANNA | GDANSK | 5 km | 1993 | ||
105. | PASIŃSKA ANGELIKA | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1990 | ||
106. | WAWERKO KATARZYNA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1968 | |
107. | MOLTZAN AGNIESZKA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1979 | ||
108. | KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA | LUZINO | 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 2001 | |
109. | PACZUŁA URSZULA | CEWICE | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
110. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1958 | |
111. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1960 | |
112. | KRZEMIEŃ ANNA | RUMIA | 5 km | 1982 | ||
113. | DZIEWIATOWSKA JOANNA | TUCHOM | 5 km | DIETETYKA-24.PL | 1974 | |
114. | ŁUKASZEWICZ BARBARA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | MARATONYPOLSKIE. PL TEAM | 1971 | |
115. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km | 1999 | nieopłacono | |
116. | LUBECKI SZYMON | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | 2008 | |
117. | BANACH-CYRA ANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1979 | |
118. | ADAMCZYK-SZCZYKUTOWICZ EWA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1988 | |
119. | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1993 | |
120. | PASCARU ALEKSANDRA | SOMONINO | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
121. | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1968 | ||
122. | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI PATRYK | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1990 | |
123. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 5 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1971 | |
124. | OKSENIUK AGNIESZKA | LIPUSZ | 5 km | 1985 | ||
125. | ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ | BŁOTNIA | 5 km | STRASZYN BIEGA PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1964 | |
126. | WRÓBLEWSKI LESZEK | NIEZABYSZEWO | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1987 | |
127. | LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | NIEZABYSZEWO | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1995 | |
128. | KUCHNOWSKI KAROL | WERBLINIA | 5 km | OKAS GDYNIA | 1981 | |
129. | JURAK KRZYSZTOF | NOWE OSTROWITE | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1983 | |
130. | SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA | ŁĄSKI PIEC | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 1997 | nieopłacono |
131. | KUCZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | KUKS REMUS KOŚCIERZYNA | 1998 | |
132. | DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | TKD TRENER KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI | 1987 | |
133. | KOSZAŁKA KATARZYNA | LĘBORK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1987 | ||
134. | ĆWIKAŁOWSKI WALDEMAR | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1959 | ||
135. | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 1960 | |
136. | KACZOR AGNIESZKA | DEBRZNO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1989 | |
137. | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1980 | ||
138. | SIKORA ANNA | BOJANO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1980 | |
139. | KNITTER MAREK | LIPA | 5 km | 1983 | nieopłacono | |
140. | HENDRICH TOMASZ | BANINO | 5 km | 1976 | ||
141. | ŁUBKOWSKA GRAŻYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1952 | ||
142. | KRYZEL TOMASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1994 | |
143. | BORZYSZKOWSKA JOLANTA | PUCK | 5 km - wirtualnie | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | 1958 | |
144. | KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
145. | TREDER PATRYCJA | BORZYTUCHOM | 5 km | KLINIKA KOSMA | 1997 | nieopłacono |
146. | GULATOWSKI RAFAŁ | KLUKOWA HUTA | 5 km | 1982 | ||
147. | GULATOWSKA KLAUDIA | KLUKOWA HUTA | 5 km | 1984 | ||
148. | WITT GRAŻYNA | SOPOT | 5 km | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM | 1953 | |
149. | WITT HENRYK | SOPOT | 5 km | NORBSOFT.PL | 1949 | |
150. | ZENTARA ANNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1976 | ||
151. | KLATECKI MATEUSZ | KARCZEMKI | 5 km | 1984 | ||
152. | SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW | PRĘGOWO | 5 km | EMERYT | 1952 | |
153. | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | KIEŁPINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1986 | |
154. | ANOLIK MONIKA | GDANSK | 5 km | 1973 | nieopłacono | |
155. | BANDURSKI JACEK | SOPOT | 5 km | 1935 | ||
156. | LITZBARSKI MAREK | PUCK | 5 km | 1968 | ||
157. | DAJNOWSKI MATEUSZ | ANGOWICE | 5 km | MKS CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 1994 | |
158. | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 1979 | ||
159. | LUBECKA MARTYNA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 2003 | ||
160. | LUBECKA PAULINA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | 2005 | |
161. | SERKOWSKA ANNA | KARTUZY | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1977 | |
162. | ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK | LĘBORK, POMORSKIE | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK | 1965 | nieopłacono |
163. | KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | 1950 | |
164. | TROKA SYLWIA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1987 | nieopłacono |