# Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość Opcja Klub Rok urodzenia Status
1. RYBALCHENKO OLEKSII KHARKOV 1.6 km 1976 nieopłacono
2. SLOBODIANIUK DENIS WINNICA 1.6 km FINISZ KALISX 1987 nieopłacono
3. ZIELONKA ALEKSANDRA GDYNIA 1.6 km 2004
4. ZIELONKA BARBARA GDYNIA 1.6 km 1968
5. ZIELONKA JAN GDYNIA 1.6 km 2000
6. GARSKI DAWID DĄBIE 1.6 km MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW 1995
7. TSIKHANOUSKAYA OLGA BELARUS 1.6 km 1987 nieopłacono
8. KUBACKI JACEK STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1.6 km 1966
9. BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA GDYNIA 1.6 km STUDIO S7 BANINO 1979
10. POCHRANOWICZ JANUSZ BIAŁY BÓR 1.6 km NIEZALEŻNI BIAŁY BÓR 1956
11. POCHRANOWICZ ALEKSANDRA BIAŁY BÓR 1.6 km AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI 1990
12. KRAUZA BEATA KARTUZY 1.6 km 1983 nieopłacono
13. WENDT PATRYK KOŚCIERZYNA 1.6 km WENCIK TEAM 1985
14. KLOSKOWSKI DARIUSZ SŁUPSK 1.6 km 1973
15. BREZA OLIMPIA KOŚCIERZYNA 1.6 km 2002 nieopłacono
16. GRALAK JACEK KOŚCIERZYNA 1.6 km 1974
17. MAZUR ANDRZEJ BOJANO 1.6 km KM PSP GDYNIA/FLORIAN CHOJNICE/BOJANO BIEGA 1974
18. WNUK DAMIAN WIELKI KLINCZ 1.6 km ZIAJA 1990 nieopłacono
19. GŁOGOWSKI ADAM GDYNIA 1.6 km ATC-CARGO TEAM/TRI WARRIOR 1993
20. GRZONKA PAWEŁ DĄBIE 1.6 km 1984
21. KRUPA ROBERT GDAŃSK 1.6 km 1975 nieopłacono
22. KRUPA KATARZYNA GDAŃSK 1.6 km 1976 nieopłacono
23. DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ KATOWICE 1.6 km KACZMAR PROJECT 1975 nieopłacono
24. GRUBE BARTOSZ GDYNIA 1.6 km BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1988
25. SEMKO TOMASZ WEJHEROWO 1.6 km 1978 nieopłacono
26. KOBIEROWSKI EDWARD BYTÓW 1.6 km KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW 1978
27. SOCHA MAREK CHMIELNO 1.6 km 1979
28. GAŁAN WOJCIECH LUBLEWO GDAŃSKIE 1.6 km 1971
29. MISIEC PRZEMYSŁAW WEJHEROWO 1.6 km RUNEDA 1978
30. DAMPS KATARZYNA SKRZESZEWO 1.6 km GB STUDIO S 7 BANINO 1976
31. KOROWAJ PAULA ZBYCHOWO 1.6 km NAVIGATORIA 1987
32. MAŃCZAK ILONA GDAŃSK 1.6 km PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1987
33. FLIS MARCIN GDAŃSK 1.6 km PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1981
34. CHAŁUPA DANIEL BYTÓW 1.6 km KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1975
35. JARZEMBIŃSKA BEATA BYTÓW 1.6 km KB GOCH BYTÓW 1966
36. ZIELONKA MICHAŁ SOMONINO 1.6 km 1993
37. PIETRZYCKA RENATA REDA 1.6 km RUNEDA 1974
38. PIETRZYCKI SŁAW REDA 1.6 km RUNEDA 1971 nieopłacono
39. PIETRZYCKI SŁAW REDA 1.6 km RUNEDA 1971
40. TOMCZAK BŁAŻEJ BRACHOWICE 1.6 km 1989
41. JANUSZ RITA LIZAKI 1.6 km KONTENER FORMY 1992
42. PARASINSKI MICHAŁ GDYNIA 1.6 km 1978
43. ROGOWSKA MONIKA GDYNIA 1.6 km 1979
44. JASZEWSKI TOMASZ BYTÓW 1.6 km K.B. GOCH BYTÓW 1978
45. ZIEMAN MICHAŁ BYTÓW 1.6 km KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW 1988
46. GAŁĄZKA KATARZYNA JUSZKOWO 1.6 km 1981
47. LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1.6 km 1972
48. STACHOWICZ KAROLINA SKÓRCZ 1.6 km SKL FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1987
49. MAJKOWSKI TOMASZ SKÓRCZ 1.6 km AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY 1989
50. WARYŚ MAREK KOLBUDY 1.6 km 1970
51. CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH GDYNIA 1.6 km KASZUBIEGACZE 1980
52. HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIR KRAKÓW 1.6 km LACHO TEAM KRAKÓW 1973
53. KŁOS SŁAWOMIR GDAŃSK 1.6 km 1967
54. WNUK STANISŁAW WIELKI KLINCZ 1.6 km MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ 1962
55. KOWALSKI-NEUKIRCH HENRYK KATOWICE 1.6 km TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1949
56. EBERTOWSKI CZESŁAW WIELKI KLINCZ 1.6 km MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ 1975
57. PAPROCKA ANNA GDAŃSK 1.6 km 1974
58. PAPROCKI MARCIN GDAŃSK 1.6 km 1974
59. SCHALKOWSKI DAWID STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1.6 km CITY SECURITY 1989
60. CHUDY HENRYK SŁAWNO 1.6 km K S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKO 1955
61. HEBANOWSKI ŁUKASZ GDYNIA 1.6 km 1978
62. PAWELSKI MAREK GDYNIA 1.6 km OSNIP WP 1987
63. SZAŁKOWSKI WOJTEK USTKA 1.6 km TUPOT USTKA 1976
64. STOLARSKA ANITA KOLBUDY 1.6 km 1980
65. JASTRZĘBSKI DARIUSZ SOPOT 1.6 km 1979
66. DUŻYŃSKA AGATA GDAŃSK 1.6 km BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ 1986
67. MUERAU-NOWICKA HANNA BYTÓW 1.6 km KB GOCH BYTÓW 1964
68. KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDA GDYNIA 1.6 km MAMY BIEGAMY 1983
69. KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN GDANSK 1.6 km RUNNING TRICITY TEAM 1982
70. BARANOWSKI MAREK KOSAKOWO 1.6 km CENTRUM OPERACJI MORSKICH - DOWODZTWO KOMPONENTU MORSKIEGO 1969
71. KUPTZ MARIOLA SOPIESZYNO 1.6 km 1960
72. ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ GDAŃSK 1.6 km JAĆWING PŁASKA 1977
73. LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT GDYNIA 1.6 km COM-DKM, MORSY GDYŃSKIE 1977
74. MICHALCZYK ARTUR BOCHNIA 1.6 km 1964
75. DORSZ BEATA SOPOT 1.6 km MAMY TO ! 1972
76. CHWIAŁKOWSKA EWA TORUŃ 1.6 km 1963
77. CHWIAŁKOWSKI WIESŁAW TORUŃ 1.6 km 1959
78. AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA 81-606 1.6 km MAMY TO ! 1976
79. JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁ DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA 1.6 km A&R 1987 nieopłacono
80. ZIĘBA JOANNA KOŚCIERZYNA 1.6 km A&R 1988 nieopłacono
81. SZWABA GRZEGORZ GARCZ 1.6 km 1983
82. GAWRON PIOTR BYTÓW 1.6 km KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975
83. RADTKE RAFAŁ BYTÓW 1.6 km KB GOCH BYTÓW 1979
84. RADTKE RAFAŁ BYTÓW 1.6 km 1979 nieopłacono
85. ZAGALSKI JAKUB GDAŃSK 1.6 km 1985
86. GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA GDAŃSK 1.6 km MAMY TO! 1988
87. MALEK ANDRZEJ KOSCIERZYNA 1.6 km POZYTYWNA ENDORFINA 1951
88. GRZELAKOWSKA IWONA POZNAŃ 1.6 km WKURW TEAM 1979 nieopłacono
89. ROGALSKA MAGDALENA GDAŃSK 1.6 km WKURW_TEAM 1985 nieopłacono
90. KORDECKI ROBERT WIELKI KLINCZ 1.6 km MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ 1993
91. KONKOL MARIUSZ POMIECZYNO 1.6 km 1987 nieopłacono
92. SAJDUTKO WIKTORIA NOWE 1.6 km 2001 nieopłacono
93. STACHERSKI ŁUKASZ PRZEDBÓRZ 1.6 km MAMY TO! 1989
94. ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA REDA 1.6 km MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 nieopłacono
95. ZIELONKA ADAM GDYNIA 1.6 km AMICUS AR 1965
96. PRUCNAL PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1.6 km 1977
97. TROJANOWSKA BOGUMIŁA GDAŃSK 1.6 km BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ 1963
98. KONKEL ANETA GDAŃSK 1.6 km BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ 1971 nieopłacono
99. ZĘGOTA MICHAŁ NOWE 1.6 km ZSR GRUDZIĄDZ 2000 nieopłacono
100. LEWAŃCZYK MARCIN SKORZEWO 1.6 km AKADEMIA BIEGOWA AMATOR KIEŁPINO 1984
101. NOWAK MARCIN ŁAPINO 1.6 km 1978 nieopłacono
102. GONTARZ RAFAŁ KOŚCIERZYNA 1.6 km POZYTYWNA ENDORFINA 1973
103. WÓJCIK SEBASTIAN LĘBORK 1.6 km ALAKIERNIA 1979 nieopłacono
104. ZIELIŃSKA IWONA WARZENKO 1.6 km BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ 1975
105. WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR KARTUZY 1.6 km KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972