# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOPOREK MARCIN | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1991 | ||
2. | ZAKRZEWSKI JAKUB | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1983 | ||
3. | LUBIŃSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | 5 km | GDYŃSKI DYWIZJON OKRĘTÓW BOJOWYCH | 1992 | nieopłacono |
4. | NOWICKI ARTUR | MALCZYCE | 5 km | 1 LĘBORSKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY | 1984 | |
5. | PRZYBYLSKA DOMINIKA | STOBNO | 5 km | DĄB STOBNO | 2001 | |
6. | BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA | GDYNIA | 5 km | TOPO ATHLETIC/KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1979 | |
7. | STENCEL MARIUSZ | RUMIA | 5 km | AMBIENT SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM | 1981 | nieopłacono |
8. | ŚRUTKOWSKI SYLWESTER | SZTUM | 5 km | 1991 | ||
9. | RUCHLEWICZ NATALIA | SZTUM | 5 km | 1994 | ||
10. | BURY PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1981 | |
11. | MAZUR PIOTR | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1992 | ||
12. | PIRSKA BEATA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | 1988 | |
13. | WACHHOLZ BEATA | SŁAWNO | 5 km | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | 1970 | |
14. | RICHERT PIOTR | PRZODKOWO | 5 km | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | 1973 | nieopłacono |
15. | TESKA PATRYCJA | GDYNIA | 5 km | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | 2008 | nieopłacono |
16. | KOSZAŁKA KATARZYNA | CEWICE | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1987 | ||
17. | KLAHS ARTUR | POŁCZYNO BIS | 5 km | POŁCZYNO BIEGA | 1995 | |
18. | KLAHS KATARZYNA | KROKOWA | 5 km | 1996 | ||
19. | GRUBE BARTOSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km - wirtualnie | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | 1986 | |
20. | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | TRZEBIELINO | 5 km | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | 1969 | nieopłacono |
21. | TOBOŁA MICHAŁ | GDANSK | 5 km | AMBIENT SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM | 1979 | |
22. | WENTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | DĄBROWA | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1979 | nieopłacono |
23. | MORUŃ ELŻBIETA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1984 | ||
24. | DAJNOWSKI MATEUSZ | ANGOWICE | 5 km | MKS CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 1994 | |
25. | DOLIŃSKA KAROLINA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1985 | |
26. | RUDNIK JANINA | KREPA SLUPSKA | 5 km | SP8 SŁUPSK | 1977 | |
27. | RUDNIK KRZYSZTOF | 76-245 | 5 km | 1980 | ||
28. | RINC MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1988 | ||
29. | SMEJA PRZEMYSLAW | NADOLE | 5 km | IŚ&TI | 1982 | |
30. | SZYMBORSKA AGNIESZKA | NIESTĘPOWO | 5 km | TRIFREAK | 1976 | |
31. | WITT HENRYK | SOPOT | 5 km | NORBSOFT.PL | 1949 | |
32. | MISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | RUMIA | 5 km | DALEKO JESZCZE | 1977 | |
33. | STENCEL HANNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
34. | SENIUŚ MARCIN | EGIERTOWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
35. | BUGAJSKI ADAM | GDAŃSK | 5 km | MSZ BIEGA | 1974 | |
36. | JASTRZĘBSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1983 | ||
37. | PRĄDZIŃSKA RENATA | SZUMLEŚ KRÓLEWSKI | 5 km | 1999 | nieopłacono | |
38. | SZYMICHOWSKA OLIWIA | KARTUZY | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1998 | ||
39. | KAROLEWSKA ANNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1981 | nieopłacono |
40. | KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1974 | ||
41. | CZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA | GDANSK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
42. | GUMKOWSKA ALICJA | GDANSK | 5 km | 2004 | ||
43. | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | KIEŁPINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1986 | |
44. | KUJAWSKA MONIKA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1994 | nieopłacono |
45. | LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | NIEZABYSZEWO | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1995 | |
46. | ROMANOWSKA MARIA | REDA | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1988 | ||
47. | GARUS WIKTOR | WEJHEROWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1972 | nieopłacono | |
48. | SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW | PRĘGOWO | 5 km | EMERYT | 1952 | |
49. | KREFTA RAFAŁ | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1987 | ||
50. | MUSZAK ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km | LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK | 1991 | |
51. | GRODECKI ANDRZEJ | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1968 | ||
52. | GRODECKA BEATA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1971 | ||
53. | GRODECKA SANDRA | LUBAŃ | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1996 | ||
54. | GRODECKA AGNIESZKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1980 | ||
55. | BOGALECKI MAREK | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | SAFE SPORT TEAM | 1957 | |
56. | RIABUKHA OLEKSANDR | MISZEWKO | 5 km | AIC TEAM | 1984 | |
57. | TREDER PATRYCJA | BORZYTUCHOM | 5 km | 1997 | nieopłacono | |
58. | JURAK KRZYSZTOF | NOWE OSTROWITE | 5 km | AGRA OSTROWITE | 1983 | |
59. | BUJA MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1995 | ||
60. | BUJA PIOTR | DZIERŻĄŻNO | 5 km | 1996 | ||
61. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 1951 | |
62. | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1982 | ||
63. | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 1996 | |
64. | KORDECKI WIESŁAW | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1967 | |
65. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 5 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1971 | |
66. | PIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1979 | ||
67. | POPIOŁEK ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | DAWAJ NIE ZOSTAWAJ !!! | 1990 | |
68. | MALGADEY MARIOLA | BANINO | 5 km | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1973 | |
69. | ŻYWICKI TOMASZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | DAWAJ NIE ZOSTAWAJ !!! | 1982 | |
70. | JANIA MALGORZATA | SUCHY DĄB | 5 km | 1983 | ||
71. | KOSTECKA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1986 | nieopłacono | |
72. | PAWŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1957 | ||
73. | PAWŁOWSKA MARIA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1960 | ||
74. | MOLTZAN AGNIESZKA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1979 | ||
75. | LAPINSKA MARTA | ZĄBRSKO GÓRNE | 5 km | 1975 | ||
76. | RUTKOWSKA SABINA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | 1988 | ||
77. | SKOCKA ANIA | BOJANO | 5 km | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
78. | SOBOCIŃSKA-WITOWSKA ANNA | SIEMIROWICE | 5 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1985 | |
79. | ŁAPIŃSKA MARTA | ZABRSKO GÓRNE | 5 km | 1975 | nieopłacono | |
80. | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1983 | |
81. | RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1984 | ||
82. | KĘPIŃSKA CLAUDIA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1997 | ||
83. | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ / SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1989 | nieopłacono |
84. | WAKUŁA-KUNZ WANDA | TORUŃ | 5 km | 1973 | nieopłacono | |
85. | ROCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | ROCZYŃSKI TEAM | 1966 | |
86. | KRYZEL TOMASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | 1994 | |
87. | ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ | BŁOTNIA | 5 km | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1964 | |
88. | LITZBARSKI MAREK | PUCK | 5 km | 1968 | ||
89. | STACHEWICZ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1995 | ||
90. | STACHEWICZ DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1966 | ||
91. | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1968 | ||
92. | KUTNIEWSKA MARIA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1958 | ||
93. | PELLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 1991 | nieopłacono | |
94. | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 1979 | ||
95. | CZERWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | GDAŃSK | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
96. | ANOLIK MONIKA | GDANSK | 5 km | 1973 | ||
97. | NAWROCKI MARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1974 | nieopłacono | |
98. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km - wirtualnie | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1999 | nieopłacono |
99. | STEINKA MARIAN | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | 1971 | ||
100. | WEILAND KARINA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
101. | KLATECKI MATEUSZ | KARCZEMKI | 5 km | 1984 | ||
102. | GARUS WIKTOR | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MECHANIKA RADMOR | 1972 | |
103. | KRAWIECKA KLAUDIA | SOMONINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 2002 | |
104. | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1980 | ||
105. | PELOWSKI MATEUSZ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1989 | ||
106. | WRÓBLEWSKI LESZEK | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1987 | |
107. | REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH | PĘPOWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1975 | |
108. | BANACH-CYRA ANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1979 | |
109. | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | BORKOWO | 5 km | LEASING POLSKI TEAM | 1985 | nieopłacono |
110. | KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | 1950 | nieopłacono |
111. | RECLAF MARTA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | 1988 | nieopłacono | |
112. | BANDURSKI JACEK | SOPOT | 5 km | 1935 | ||
113. | JANKOWIAK ANNA | KOLECZKOWO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1974 | |
114. | SIKORA ANNA | BOJANO | 5 km | 1980 | ||
115. | LADEMANN JULIA | KLESZCZYNIEC | 5 km | 2001 | ||
116. | KASZUBOWSKA-TEOFILAK JUSTYNA | RUMIA | 5 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 1981 | |
117. | KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | 5 km | 1984 | ||
118. | DOCZYK IWONA | NOWA KISZEWA | 5 km | 1985 | ||
119. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | 5 km | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | |
120. | LUBECKA MARTYNA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 2003 | ||
121. | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1960 | ||
122. | KNITTER-KLASA EDYTA | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 1966 | |
123. | RECLAF DARIA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1992 | |
124. | RECLAF PIOTR | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1989 | |
125. | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI PATRYK | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1990 | |
126. | ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK | LĘBORK, POMORSKIE | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK | 1965 | |
127. | REDZIMSKI FILIP | GDAŃSK | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 2002 | |
128. | CEYNOWA IZABELA | REDA | 5 km | 1990 | ||
129. | STENCEL PIOTR | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | METROŻERCY | 1985 | nieopłacono |
130. | SKURTYS CEZARY | REDA | 5 km | 1982 | nieopłacono | |
131. | SERKOWSKA ANNA | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1977 | ||
132. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | AKKUS | 1958 | |
133. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | AKKUS | 1960 | |
134. | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | FITNESSFITBACK | 1978 | |
135. | HENDRICH TOMASZ | BANINO | 5 km | 1976 | ||
136. | MOKŁOWICZ PIOTR | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY | 1982 |