# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GNYP DANIEL | RÓŻYNY | 10 km | WKURW_TEAM | 1970 | odwołano |
2. | LIDZBARSKI JANUSZ | CHWASZCZYNO | 10 km | DRUŻYNA ADASIA | 1982 | odwołano |
3. | NIEDBAŁA IRENEUSZ | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 1965 | odwołano | |
4. | FRANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | KARTUZY | 10 km | PSYCHOFANKI | 1987 | odwołano |
5. | SINGER KRZYSZTOF | POŁĘCZYNO | 10 km | DIVERSE EXTREME TEAM | 1989 | odwołano |
6. | PIOTROWICZ IRENEUSZ | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | 10 km | 1960 | odwołano | |
7. | TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | PĘPOWO | 10 km | 1983 | odwołano | |
8. | KACZMAREK-BYZDRA ALEKSANDRA | CHWASZCZYNO | 10 km | 1974 | odwołano | |
9. | BEDNAREK MICHAŁ | CHWASZCZYNO | 10 km | CROSSELITE | 1980 | odwołano |
10. | KOSMALA ALEKSANDRA | SZCZEGLINO | 10 km | 1984 | odwołano | |
11. | ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ | BŁOTNIA | 10 km | STRASZYN BIEGA PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1964 | odwołano |
12. | SINGER WIESŁAW | POŁĘCZYNO | 10 km | 1958 | odwołano | |
13. | LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 10 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA/VISLINE | 1995 | odwołano |
14. | TREDER PATRYCJA | BORZYTUCHOM | 10 km | 1997 | odwołano | |
15. | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | 10 km | ALTOM GNIEZNO | 1960 | odwołano |
16. | OLEJARCZYK PIOTR | ELBLĄG | 10 km | 1960 | odwołano | |
17. | KREFT KRZYSZTOF | REDA | 10 km | TEAM KREFT | 1972 | odwołano |
18. | WICKI DAMIAN | PRZODKOWO | 10 km | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | 1998 | odwołano |
19. | SKOROWSKA SYLWIA | HASKA | 10 km | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | 1999 | odwołano |
20. | MAGDALENA KALKOWSKA | ZAŁĘŻE | 10 km | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | 2001 | odwołano |
21. | ŁĄDKOWSKI WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | 10 km | OKAS GDYNIA | 1978 | odwołano |
22. | MIELCAREK IZABELA | REDA | 10 km | 1986 | odwołano | |
23. | CZERNIA JERZY | STRASZYN | 10 km | CZERNIA TEAM | 1970 | odwołano |
24. | WYSOCKI DARIUSZ | MALBORK | 10 km | MUZEUM GDAŃSKA | 1966 | odwołano |
25. | ŚLIWOWSKI JACEK | BLIZINY | 10 km | 1971 | odwołano | |
26. | KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ | ŻUKOWO | 10 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1988 | odwołano |
27. | SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW | PRĘGOWO | 10 km | EMERYT | 1952 | odwołano |
28. | SALUK DARIUSZ | JUSZKOWO | 10 km | 1977 | odwołano | |
29. | WIŚNIEWSKI GERARD | GDYNIA | 10 km | OKAS GDYNIA | 1976 | odwołano |
30. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | 10 km | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | odwołano |
31. | JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA MAGDALENA | CHWASZCZYNO | 10 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM/ DRUŻYNA ADASIA | 1988 | odwołano |
32. | SZADRIN ANDREJ | NIEDARZYNO | 10 km | BYTÓW | 1981 | odwołano |
33. | GRZECHULSKI PIOTR | NOWY DWÓR WEJHEROWSKI | 10 km | 1975 | odwołano | |
34. | KROPIDŁOWSKA KAROLINA | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1979 | odwołano | |
35. | DE VIRION ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | 10 km | TAKA RYBA/KOTY3! | 1972 | odwołano |
36. | BARTON KRYSTYNA | PRZECHLEWO | 10 km | PRZECHLEWO | 1960 | odwołano |
37. | CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | 10 km | MAMY TO | 1980 | odwołano |
38. | CICHOSZ-MIELEWCZYK MATEUSZ | RZEPNICA | 10 km | 1987 | odwołano | |
39. | REGINIA RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | RUM RUNNERS | 1984 | odwołano |
40. | REGINIA PIOTR | GDAŃSK | 10 km | RUM RUNNERS | 1983 | odwołano |
41. | UJMA RADOSŁAW | BRODNICA GÓRNA | 10 km | AVENGERS | 1982 | odwołano |
42. | LEWINSKI IRENEUSZ | REDA | 10 km | 240 | 1979 | odwołano |
43. | AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA | GDYNIA | 10 km | MAMY TO | 1976 | odwołano |
44. | WOJTCZAK ALDONA | GDANSK | 10 km | KAIZEN | 1959 | odwołano |
45. | GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1983 | odwołano | |
46. | SKURTYS KAROLINA | REDA | 10 km | RUNEDA | 1984 | odwołano |
47. | BANDURSKI JACEK | SOPOT | 10 km | 1935 | odwołano | |
48. | KUKLINSKI MACIEJ | MIROSZEWO | 10 km | METROŻERCY | 1973 | odwołano |
49. | SALUK MARCIN | BANINO | 10 km | 1991 | odwołano | |
50. | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | 10 km | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1993 | odwołano |
51. | BELA MIROSLAWA | KOLONIA | 10 km | 1963 | odwołano | |
52. | WYSIECKI ARKADIUSZ | LUBAŃ | 10 km | 1977 | odwołano | |
53. | LEWIŃSKI JAKUB | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 1988 | odwołano | |
54. | KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA | LUZINO | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 2001 | odwołano |
55. | KANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | LUZINO | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 1982 | odwołano |
56. | KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | LUZINO | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 1981 | odwołano |
57. | WAKS KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1971 | odwołano | |
58. | DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF | RUMIA | 10 km | 1974 | odwołano | |
59. | DYDYMSKA MONIKA | RUMIA | 10 km | 1974 | odwołano | |
60. | DOCZYK ADAM | NOWA KISZEWA | 10 km | 1981 | odwołano | |
61. | SAWCZUK MARCIN | BANINO | 10 km | MAKE ARCHITEKCI | 1984 | odwołano |
62. | POLAŃSKI JERZY | KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE | 10 km | 1975 | odwołano | |
63. | KOZAK ZOSIA | BRUSY | 10 km | KARATE KYOKUSHIN | 1990 | odwołano |
64. | FORMELA MIROSŁAW | KIEŁPINO | 10 km | 1963 | odwołano | |
65. | PASIERBSKA EWA | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1995 | odwołano | |
66. | WOJTCZAK MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | KAIZEN | 1982 | odwołano |
67. | PEPLIŃSKA JOLANTA | BRUSY | 10 km | KARATE KYOKUSHIN BRUSY | 1977 | odwołano |
68. | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | 10 km | 1979 | odwołano | |
69. | WRYCZA DANIEL | KOŚCIERZYNA | 10 km | 1983 | odwołano | |
70. | KRAUSE STANISŁAW | GOŚCICINO | 10 km | AMATOR GOŚCICINO | 1955 | odwołano |
71. | DMITRUCZUK EDYTA | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 1964 | odwołano | |
72. | CZEREPANIAK EWA | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1993 | odwołano | |
73. | KIEDROWSKI ALBIN | BRUSY | 10 km | KARATE KYOKUSHIN BRUSY | 1966 | odwołano |
74. | REGLIŃSKI JAKUB | GLINCZ | 10 km | 1991 | odwołano | |
75. | NALEPKA KAROLINA | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | 1993 | odwołano |
76. | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 1968 | odwołano | |
77. | ZDANKO DOROTA | GDYNIA | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA MRT/MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1976 | odwołano |
78. | CYBULA PAWEŁ | KAZIMIERZ | 10 km | DANFOSS TUCHOM | 1997 | odwołano |
79. | MATCZAK MONIKA | DEBRZNO | 10 km | ŻÓŁWIE CZŁUCHÓW | 1976 | odwołano |
80. | MŰLLER JAROSŁAW | RUMIA | 10 km | 1968 | odwołano | |
81. | DETTLAFF SŁAWOMIR | GOWINO | 10 km | 1976 | odwołano | |
82. | REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH | PĘPOWO | 10 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1975 | odwołano |
83. | BAJER PIOTR | BANINO | 10 km | RYWAL-RHC / KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1984 | odwołano |
84. | SKURTYS CEZARY | REDA | 10 km | 1982 | odwołano | |
85. | KLEIN SEBASTIAN | KĄPINO | 10 km | 1973 | odwołano | |
86. | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | 10 km | COM-DKM | 1966 | odwołano |
87. | SZULTK PIOTR | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1967 | odwołano | |
88. | GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA | KOWALE | 10 km | TAKA RYBA | 1977 | odwołano |
89. | DĄBKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | 10 km | TAKA RYBA | 1981 | odwołano |
90. | LABUDDA MIROSLAW | RUMIA | 10 km | MTB-MALE TROJMIASTO BIEGA | 1960 | odwołano |
91. | SCHMIDTKE TOMASZ | GOŚCICINO | 10 km | 1978 | odwołano | |
92. | KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | LĘBORK | 10 km | FARM FRITES POLAND | 1981 | odwołano |
93. | KRZEBIETKE PIOTR | MIECHUCINO | 10 km | 1981 | odwołano | |
94. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 10 km | AKKUS | 1958 | odwołano |
95. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 10 km | AKKUS | 1960 | odwołano |
96. | JAWORSKA BEATA | GDANSK | 10 km | 1970 | odwołano | |
97. | EREMUS KAROL | GOŚCICINO | 10 km | 1982 | odwołano | |
98. | HEJKA WŁADEK | KARTUZY | 10 km | 1973 | odwołano | |
99. | PACZUŁA URSZULA | CEWICE | 10 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1977 | odwołano |
100. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 10 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1971 | odwołano |
101. | OSTROWSKI MIROSŁAW | PRZYWIDZ | 10 km | HUSARIA | 1967 | odwołano |
102. | JABŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | CZARNE | 10 km | 1971 | odwołano | |
103. | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁONSKA KASIA | CZARNE | 10 km | CZARNE BIEGA | 1972 | odwołano |
104. | PIETRUSZKA MIKOŁAJ | KOSZALIN | 10 km | TĘCZA RUN | 1970 | odwołano |
105. | NACHYŁA TADEUSZ | CZŁUCHÓW | 10 km | 1958 | odwołano | |
106. | ARENDT AGNIESZKA | GDANSK | 10 km | ŻARTA WATAHA | 1975 | odwołano |
107. | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI MATEUSZ | SIERAKOWICE | 10 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1990 | odwołano |
108. | CEMERYS KAROL | SIEMIROWICE | 10 km | 1984 | odwołano | |
109. | HENDRICH RAFAŁ | SIERAKOWICE | 10 km | 1980 | odwołano | |
110. | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | LĘBORK | 10 km | LĘBORK BIEGACZE 42,2 | 1973 | odwołano |
111. | PROKOPIUK KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1974 | odwołano | |
112. | SKWIOT STANISŁAW | GDAŃSK | 10 km | TAKA RYBA | 1969 | odwołano |