1. |
MYSZKA DARIA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2002 |
nieopłacono
|
2. |
WENTA PAWEŁ |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
KS WEJHER WEJHEROWO |
2000 |
|
3. |
REDZIMSKI FILIP |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
|
2002 |
nieopłacono
|
4. |
REDZIMSKI MATEUSZ |
ŻUKOWO |
MKB |
PRZEDSZKOLE PROMYCZEK ŻUKOWO |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
5. |
DEJA KLAUDIA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
|
2002 |
|
6. |
WISNIEWSKA MARTYNA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2006 |
|
7. |
BUSZMAN WIKTORIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2006 |
|
8. |
DEMBIŃSKA MARIA |
REDA |
MKB |
IŁAWA BIEGA |
2008 |
|
9. |
POLAŃSKA NATALIA |
KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
10. |
POLAŃSKI MATEUSZ |
KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
11. |
POLAŃSKA KAROLINA |
KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
12. |
CZERWIONKA NORBERT |
USTARBOWO |
MKB |
KSWEJHER WEJHEROWO |
2003 |
nieopłacono
|
13. |
WOZINSKI OLIWIER |
STAROGARD GD |
MKB |
|
2012 |
|
14. |
WOZINSKI MATEUSZ |
STAROGARD GD |
MKB |
SZKOLA PODSTAWOWA NR1 |
2006 |
|
15. |
GRZENKOWICZ MARCEL |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
KS WEJHER |
2003 |
|
16. |
HOŁUBASZ FILIP |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
17. |
KLAS NATALIA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
18. |
ROMPA KAJA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
19. |
MATERAK WIKTORIA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
MKS PROFAN LADIES GOŚCICIO |
2005 |
|
20. |
ROZBICKI PIOTR |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
21. |
MATERAK DARIA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
MKS PROFAN LADIES GOŚCICIO |
2004 |
|
22. |
PUZDROWSKA OLIWIA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
MKS PROFAN LADIES GOŚCICINO |
2004 |
|
23. |
WOŁOSZYK ROKSANA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
24. |
GEBHARDT AGATA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
25. |
PUZDROWSKA MAJA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
MKS PROFAN LADIES GOŚCICINO |
2004 |
|
26. |
POGORZAŁY MARIANNA |
PUCK |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
27. |
MARCZYŃSKA JULIA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
MKS PROFAN LADIES GOŚCICINO |
2003 |
|
28. |
GODULA TOMASZ |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2003 |
|
29. |
NEUMILLER JAKUB |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2004 |
|
30. |
ZAJĄC KACPER |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2006 |
|
31. |
LEŻAŃSKI KAROL |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2007 |
|
32. |
RONSZKOWSKI KACPER |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2008 |
|
33. |
ZAJĄC WERONIKA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2001 |
|
34. |
KATZOR KLAUDIA |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
35. |
FORMELLA JULIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2003 |
|
36. |
RANACHOWSKA KINGA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2003 |
|
37. |
GAJDA MARIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2003 |
|
38. |
STELMACH ZUZANNA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2004 |
|
39. |
ŚMIECHOWSKA WERONIKA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2004 |
|
40. |
KONKOL ADRIANNA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2005 |
|
41. |
WALEŚKIEWICZ NATALIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2006 |
|
42. |
HERMANN OLIWIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2007 |
|
43. |
WIŚNIEWSKA JULITA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2008 |
|
44. |
MARSZEWSKI MICHAŁ |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
45. |
GODULA JAGODA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2008 |
|
46. |
WAŃDOCH DUBAJ WERONIKA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2009 |
|
47. |
TASIOR AMELIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2009 |
|
48. |
GODULA NATALIA |
SZCZENURZE |
MKB |
UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE |
2009 |
|
49. |
KANTECKA AGATA |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
50. |
RODA MARIA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
KS WEJHER |
2001 |
|
51. |
RODA RAFAŁ |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
PRO FAN GOŚCICINO |
2009 |
|
52. |
WIERNICKA PAULINA |
KWIDZYN |
MKB |
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM |
1989 |
nieopłacono
|
53. |
LOKŚ PIOTR |
JANOWO |
MKB |
BENIAMINEK 03 STAROGARD GD. |
2007 |
|
54. |
LOKŚ PAULINA |
JANOWO |
MKB |
|
2004 |
|
55. |
SYCHOWSKI KAMIL |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1990 |
|
56. |
WITT KAROLINA |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
57. |
KOMOR ADRIAN |
KĄPINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
58. |
FORMELA WIKTOR |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2012 |
|
59. |
FORMELA ANTONINA |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
60. |
BŁOSZYK ANTONINA |
KĄPINO |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
61. |
DREWA MARIAN |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
|
1956 |
|
62. |
LASZCZYK NADJA |
REDA |
MKB |
SEA HORSE |
1983 |
nieopłacono
|
63. |
HEBANOWSKI ŁUKASZ |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
|
1978 |
nieopłacono
|
64. |
KUR JAKUB |
REDA |
MKB |
|
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
65. |
WOJCIECHOWSKA EWELINA |
USTARBOWO |
MKB |
|
2002 |
|
66. |
FORMELA AMELIA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2006 |
|
67. |
LITTWIN ROBERT |
KŁOSOWO |
MKB |
SP CZECZEWO |
2010 |
|
68. |
ZAKRZEWSKA HANNA |
BOJANO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
69. |
ZAKRZEWSKA ANTONI |
BOJANO |
MKB |
|
2004 |
|
70. |
POTRYKUS PIOTR |
BOJANO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
71. |
CZARNOWSKA ZUZANNA |
REDA |
MKB |
FABRYKADOBREJZABAWY.PL |
2006 |
nieopłacono
|
72. |
CZARNOWSKA ZUZANNA |
REDA |
MKB |
FABRYKADOBREJZABAWY.PL |
2006 |
|
73. |
LESNAU PAWEŁ |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
74. |
LESNAU ZUZANNA |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
75. |
WALENDZIAK JAN |
MALBORK |
MKB |
SP NOWA WIEŚ MALBORSKA |
2005 |
nieopłacono
|
76. |
WALENDZIAK JAN |
MALBORK |
MKB |
SP NOWA WIEŚ MALBORSKA |
1973 |
nieopłacono
|
77. |
GURZĘDA ERYK |
RUMIA |
MKB |
MINECRAFT |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
78. |
ZELGERT WIKTOR |
KĄPINO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
79. |
KONKOL HUBERT |
KĄPINO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
80. |
REGLIŃSKI OSKAR |
BORUCINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
nieopłacono
|
81. |
REGLIŃSKI KRYSTIAN |
BORUCINO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
82. |
RUTKOWSKI JAN |
LUZINO |
MKB |
GKS KASZUBI LUZINO |
1976 |
nieopłacono
|
83. |
KANKOWSKA KORNELIA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
84. |
KULICZANKA AGNIESZKA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
85. |
BORUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
|
1975 |
nieopłacono
|
86. |
BORUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
|
1975 |
nieopłacono
|
87. |
FORMELLA MIROSLAW |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
MTB MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA |
1980 |
|
88. |
KUBIAK ZUZANNA |
GDYNI |
MKB |
|
2011 |
nieopłacono
|
89. |
KUBIAK ADRIANNA |
GDYNI |
MKB |
LKS ZORZA GDYNIA |
1999 |
nieopłacono
|
90. |
LABUDA ANDRZEJ |
SZOPA |
MKB |
|
2000 |
|
91. |
BIESZKE OTYLIA |
MOSTY |
MKB |
WYMIATACZE |
2010 |
|
92. |
BIESZKE ZUZANNA |
MOSTY |
MKB |
WYMIATACZE |
2008 |
|
93. |
BIESZKE JAKUB |
MOSTY |
MKB |
WYMIATACZE |
2004 |
|
94. |
BIESZKE KACPER |
MOSTY |
MKB |
WYMIATACZE |
2003 |
|
95. |
POBŁOCKA AMELIA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2005 |
nieopłacono
|
96. |
KREFTA ROKSANA |
KŁOSOWO |
MKB |
SP CZECZEWO |
2008 |
|
97. |
TROKA JULITA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2006 |
|
98. |
PÓŁCZYŃSKI DOMINIK |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2006 |
|
99. |
KLEIST OLIWIA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2005 |
|
100. |
CZAJA KACPER |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2006 |
|
101. |
PAWŁOWSKA ZUZANNA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2009 |
|
102. |
PAWŁOWSKA PAULINA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2003 |
|
103. |
PAWŁOWSKA PATRYCJA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2004 |
|
104. |
DUŁAK KONRAD |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2007 |
|
105. |
LUBECKA WIKTORIA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2006 |
|
106. |
WIKA AGATA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2009 |
|
107. |
KOTŁOWSKA JULIA |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2004 |
|
108. |
WICA MACIEJ |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2005 |
|
109. |
WICA JULIAN |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2009 |
|
110. |
BAŁDYGA TYMON |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2007 |
|
111. |
BAŁDYGA MILOSZ |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2004 |
|
112. |
DOMINIK ALEKSANDRA |
KOSTKOWO |
MKB |
UKS JEDYNKA REDA |
2002 |
nieopłacono
|
113. |
WANDERSLEBEN FILIP |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2011 |
|
114. |
WANDERSLEBEN LENA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2009 |
|
115. |
KONKEL GRZEGORZ |
DOMATÓWKO |
MKB |
|
2013 |
|
116. |
KONKEL KRZYSZTOF |
DOMATÓWKO |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
117. |
LADEMANN WIKTORIA |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2012 |
|
118. |
LADEMANN KONRAD |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
119. |
LADEMANN SYLWIA |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
1980 |
|
120. |
MIERZWA TOMASZ |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2008 |
|
121. |
MIERZWA PIOTR |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2013 |
|
122. |
NASTAŁY WERONIKA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2002 |
|
123. |
LIS BŁAŻEJ |
BORZESTOWO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
124. |
LIS MAKSYMILIAN |
BORZESTOWO |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
125. |
PTACH JULIA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2002 |
|
126. |
PTACH ROMAN |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
1978 |
|
127. |
SCHMIDT SEBASTIAN |
POŁCZYNO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
128. |
MISTYGACZ PATRYK |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
129. |
MISTYGACZ WIOLETTA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
1980 |
|
130. |
BYCZK PATRYK |
BOLSZEWO |
MKB |
|
2003 |
|
131. |
SIKORRA PAULINA |
GOŚCICINO |
MKB |
|
2001 |
|
132. |
MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA |
KĄPINO |
MKB |
RUN BABYS |
1969 |
|
133. |
CHMURZYŃSKA OLIWIA |
STĘŻYCA |
MKB |
ZKIW KLUKOWA HUTA |
2003 |
|
134. |
DUŁAK KONRAD |
SKORZEWO |
MKB |
OLIMPIJCZYK SKORZEWO |
2007 |
|
135. |
KANKOWSKI KORDIAN |
LUZINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
136. |
GURZĘDA ALEKSANDRA |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
137. |
GURZĘDA JAN |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
138. |
GURZĘDA JAKUB |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2003 |
nieopłacono
|
139. |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA EMILKA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
EKOLOGICZNA SZKOŁA SPOŁECZNA |
2005 |
|
140. |
KWAŚNY DARIA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
141. |
BUCZKOWSKI DOMINIK |
WŁADYSŁAWOWO |
MKB |
BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO |
2008 |
|
142. |
BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH |
WŁADYSŁAWOWO |
MKB |
BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO |
2009 |
|
143. |
PAJEWSKA SŁAWOMIRA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
|
1955 |
nieopłacono
|
144. |
TRELA ANNA |
ŻUROMINO |
MKB |
ZKIW KLUKOWA HUTA |
2005 |
|
145. |
TRELA PAULINA |
ŻUROMINO |
MKB |
AKADEMIA BIEGOWA AMATOR KIEŁPINO |
2004 |
|
146. |
DORAWA ALEKSANDRA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
147. |
BISEWSKI PIOTR |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
148. |
KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
149. |
KIERZNIKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
150. |
KANDZORRA PAWEŁ |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
151. |
SOLDATKE KAMIL |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
152. |
KIERZNIKIEWICZ JULIA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
153. |
LITTWIN MIKOŁAJ |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
154. |
DŻUGAN OLA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
RKS RUMIA |
2001 |
|
155. |
RÓŻAŃSKA MAŁOGRZATA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
156. |
DORAWA ALEKSANDRA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
157. |
OSTROWSKA AURELIA |
PRZYWIDZ |
MKB |
HUSARIA |
2004 |
|
158. |
PRINZ JAKUB |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
159. |
OSTROWSKI MIRON |
PRZYWIDZ |
MKB |
HUSARIA |
2006 |
|
160. |
BARGAŃSKA MARCELINA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
161. |
KOEPKE ADRIAN |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
162. |
MALINOWSKI KRYSTIAN |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
163. |
KACZMAREK WOJCIECH |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
164. |
CIECHANOWSKA LENA |
KARTUZY |
MKB |
SP2 KARTUZY |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
165. |
KLAPKE KAZIU |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1990 |
nieopłacono
|
166. |
ŻEŻNIK CZESŁAW |
PRZYWIDZ |
MKB |
NIEZRZESZONY |
1959 |
nieopłacono
|
167. |
FORMELLA MATEUSZ |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2004 |
|
168. |
PATELCZYK JAKUB |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
169. |
PŁOTEK DAWID |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
170. |
PIETRZAK MICHAŁ |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
171. |
BUSZMAN IGOR |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
172. |
SCHWANN MICHAŁ |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
173. |
BUJAK OLIWIA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
174. |
WASIEK PAULINA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
175. |
ROSZMAN ADRIANNA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
176. |
ĆWIKOWSKI KAMIL |
AUGUSTÓW |
MKB |
|
1994 |
nieopłacono
|
177. |
DOMBROWSKA MARIA |
REDA |
MKB |
REDA |
2008 |
|
178. |
KWAŚNY DARIA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2012 |
nieopłacono
|
179. |
PEPLIŃSKI MACIEJ |
BRUSY |
MKB |
KYOKUSHIN KARATE BRUSY |
2006 |
|
180. |
PEPLIŃSKI JAKUB |
BRUSY |
MKB |
KYOKUSHIN KARATE BRUSY |
2007 |
|
181. |
PRZYBYLSKA DOMINIKA |
RACIĄŻ |
MKB |
STOBNO |
2001 |
|
182. |
BIAŁAS KONRAD |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
2000 |
|
183. |
BIAŁAS OLIVER |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
SP 47 GDYNIA |
2005 |
|
184. |
GŁAZIK URSZULA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
185. |
GŁAZIK ARTUR |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
186. |
GURZĘDA JAKUB |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2006 |
|
187. |
GURZĘDA JAN |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2009 |
|
188. |
GURZĘDA ALEKSANDRA |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
2014 |
|
189. |
PTACH DOMINIK |
GOWINO |
MKB |
|
2004 |
|
190. |
LANGE MONIKA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1991 |
nieopłacono
|
191. |
NIKRANT ANTONINA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2015 |
|
192. |
KOWALCZYK JULIA |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
193. |
WENTA WIESŁAWA |
WYGODA SIERAKOWSKA |
MKB |
|
1978 |
nieopłacono
|
194. |
KOWALSKI MATEUSZ |
MOSTY |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
195. |
HENDRICH JULIA |
LEBORK |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
196. |
ŻABIEŁOWICZ MILENA |
REDA |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
197. |
FILIPSKI WOJCIECH |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
WYMIATACZE |
2005 |
|
198. |
KLONOWSKA OLA |
TRĄBKI WIELKIE |
MKB |
TENISOWY UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY LEO TRĄBKI MAŁE |
2006 |
nieopłacono
|
199. |
KEPKA GRZEGORZ |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
MAJA TEAM |
1989 |
nieopłacono
|
200. |
MIKUCKA ELIZA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
201. |
KLEIN ANETA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2004 |
|
202. |
GOŁĄBEK SANDRA |
GARCZEGORZE |
MKB |
SP 3 |
2005 |
nieopłacono
|
203. |
KRYCIA ANTONI |
REDA |
MKB |
|
2011 |
|
204. |
PIETRZYCKA RENATA |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
1974 |
nieopłacono
|
205. |
PIETRZYCKI SŁAW |
REDA |
MKB |
RUNEDA |
1971 |
nieopłacono
|
206. |
RYCHERT ANNA |
GOWINO |
MKB |
ATHLETIC APOLLO |
1988 |
|
207. |
SKRZOSKA KLAUDIA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
SZKOLA PODSTAWOWA 47 GDYNIA |
2004 |
|
208. |
FORMELLA MONIKA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1977 |
nieopłacono
|
209. |
JANUS LUCYNA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1981 |
nieopłacono
|
210. |
ŁAGA ANTONINA |
LUZINO |
MKB |
|
2014 |
nieopłacono
|
211. |
ŁAGA WIKTORIA |
LUZINO |
MKB |
|
2008 |
nieopłacono
|
212. |
DAMPS MARTYNA |
SKRZESZEWO |
MKB |
|
2001 |
|
213. |
CZAJA DANIEL |
STĘŻYCA |
MKB |
ZKIW W STĘŻYCY |
2007 |
|
214. |
GŁAZIK GRACJANA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
REDALICA |
2002 |
nieopłacono
|
215. |
GŁAZIK MARTA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
REDALICA |
2007 |
nieopłacono
|
216. |
DZIENISZ NIKODEM |
LUZINO |
MKB |
KS WEJHER WEJHEROWO |
2003 |
|
217. |
FLISIKOWSKA ANNA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1994 |
nieopłacono
|
218. |
WALASZKOWSKI PIOTR |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1964 |
nieopłacono
|
219. |
PROKOPIUK KSAWERY |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
|
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
220. |
KŁUDZIAK DARIA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY |
2006 |
|
221. |
KLASA JAKUB |
MŚCISZEWICE |
MKB |
AKADEMIA BIEGOWA AMATOR KIEŁPINO |
2003 |
nieopłacono
|
222. |
DAWIDOWSKA MARTYNA |
GRABOWSKA HUTA |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
223. |
KARPIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
1976 |
nieopłacono
|
224. |
TRUSZKOWSKA AMELIA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2010 |
|
225. |
FRĄTCZAK AMANDA |
PIERWOSZYNO |
MKB |
LKS ZORZA GDYNIA |
2005 |
nieopłacono
|
226. |
ŻOCHOWSKA LILIANA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
|
2006 |
|
227. |
GRZEGOREK MAGDALENA |
ZBYCHOWO |
MKB |
MAMY-BIEGAMY |
2014 |
|
228. |
MOKŁOWICZ ELIZA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2011 |
|
229. |
MOKŁOWICZ KLARA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2014 |
|
230. |
FILIPSKI ANDRZEJ |
GOWINO |
MKB |
SPEEDLISKATEAM |
1961 |
|
231. |
POLEJOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
GIMNAZJUM W SZOPIE |
2002 |
|
232. |
PIERNICKI ARKADIUSZ |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
GIMNAZJUM W SZOPIE |
2002 |
|
233. |
STRONGOWSKI PATRYK |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
GIMNAZJUM W SZOPIE |
2003 |
|
234. |
STRONGOWSKI NIKODEM |
MIRACHOWO |
MKB |
GIMNAZJUM W SZOPIE |
2001 |
|
235. |
LEWAŃCZYK NATALIA |
STĘŻYCA |
MKB |
AKADEMIA BIEGOWA AMATOR KIEŁPINO |
2009 |
|
236. |
MYSZKA MATEUSZ |
NOWA KARCZMA |
MKB |
UKS NOWA KARCZMA |
2004 |
|
237. |
OSIPIUK LIWIUSZ |
RUMIA |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
238. |
SUŁKOWSKI IGNACY |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
239. |
ŁUCKA KINGA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
LKS ZORZA GDYNIA |
2002 |
nieopłacono
|
240. |
GURZĘDA KACPER |
RUMIA |
MKB |
MINECRAFT |
2007 |
|
241. |
GURZĘDA ERYK |
RUMIA |
MKB |
MINECRAFT |
2010 |
|
242. |
GRZEGOREK MATEUSZ |
ZBYCHOWO |
MKB |
SP NR 6 W REDZIE |
2008 |
|
243. |
GÓRKOWSKA MAGDALENA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
BOJANA BIEGA |
2006 |
nieopłacono
|
244. |
WALENTYNOWICZ LENA |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
MKB |
PRUSZCZ BIEGA |
2009 |
nieopłacono
|
245. |
DOBEK-HALMAN MATEUSZ |
TUCHOM |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
246. |
MARAT GRZEGORZ |
RUMIA |
MKB |
UKS CISOWA SP31 GDYNIA |
2006 |
|
247. |
MARAT AGNIESZKA |
RUMIA |
MKB |
SP 31 GDYNIA |
2009 |
|
248. |
SIEMKO OSKAR |
PRUSZCZ GDANSKI |
MKB |
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.2 PRUSZCZ GDANSKI |
2006 |
nieopłacono
|
249. |
ŻMICH LILIANA |
WEJHEROWO |
MKB |
KS POMIDORKI |
2010 |
nieopłacono
|
250. |
MŁYŃSKI DANIEL |
MOJUSZ |
MKB |
|
2008 |
|
251. |
MŁYŃSKI KACPER |
MOJUSZ |
MKB |
|
2007 |
|
252. |
MŁYŃSKA NADIA |
MOJUSZ |
MKB |
|
2005 |
|
253. |
HELAND GRZEGORZ |
GDAŃSK |
MKB |
SP.24 GDAŃSK |
2006 |
|
254. |
GUMKOWSKA ALICJA |
GDANSK |
MKB |
|
2004 |
|
255. |
SIKORA DAWID |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
SP 31 GDYNIA |
2008 |
|
256. |
SIKORA PATRYCJA |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
|
2002 |
|
257. |
WINIARSKI LESZEK |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
LKS ZORZA GDYNIA |
2003 |
|
258. |
WINIARSKI PIOTR |
GDYNIA |
MKB |
LKS ZORZA GDYNIA |
2008 |
|
259. |
JAŻDŻEWSKI JONATAN |
LĘBORK |
MKB |
KREATIVSPORT LĘBORK |
2008 |
|
260. |
GAWRON AGATA |
BYTÓW |
MKB |
SP NR 1 W BYTOWIE |
2008 |
|