# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRZYBYLSKA DOMINIKA | RACIĄŻ | 5 km | UKS BUK | 2001 | |
2. | SIKORSKA MARTA | GDYNIA | 5 km | NAVYSTM | 1998 | |
3. | ANTONIEWICZ NATAN | DZIERŻĄŻNO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | NEED FOR SPEED | 2005 | nieopłacono |
4. | SIKORSKI WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | 5 km | NAVYSTM | 1969 | |
5. | MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ | STRZEPCZ | 5 km | WIKĘD LUZINO | 1974 | |
6. | JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | LUZINO | 5 km | WIKĘD LUZINO | 1987 | nieopłacono |
7. | GAŁAN WOJCIECH | LUBLEWO GDAŃSKIE | 5 km | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
8. | RÓŻYCKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
9. | OLSZEWSKI KAROL | KĘBŁOWO | 5 km | WIKĘD LUZINO | 1983 | |
10. | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 1960 | nieopłacono |
11. | CHAJDUKOWSKI MAREK | SOPOT | 5 km | 1968 | ||
12. | KOSMOWSKA-PADIAS BARBARA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1960 | ||
13. | MIOTK RYSZARD | KĘBŁOWO | 5 km | 1987 | ||
14. | RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
15. | REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | STUDIO S7 BANINO | 1975 | |
16. | REDZIMSKI FILIP | GDAŃSK | 5 km - niepełnoletni | STUDIO S7 BANINO | 2002 | |
17. | HENDRICH KAMIL | LEBORK | 5 km | 1987 | ||
18. | NIEDŹWIEDZKA KAROLINA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1984 | |
19. | REDZIMSKI ADAM | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1968 | ||
20. | DOLIŃSKA KAROLINA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1985 | ||
21. | SULECKI KAROL | KUŹNICA | 5 km | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
22. | KIEŁPIKOWSKI TOMASZ | PRZYJAŹŃ | 5 km | 1976 | ||
23. | PIERNICKA AGNIESZKA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1969 | nieopłacono | |
24. | KNAUBER MARIUSZ | SIEMIROWICE | 5 km | 1977 | ||
25. | KONIECZKI DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
26. | SZPYRA EDWARD | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1947 | nieopłacono | |
27. | WARKUSZ ANNA | PRZODKOWO | 5 km | 1992 | ||
28. | STENCEL HANNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
29. | PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW | GDYNIA | 5 km | PROCAR GDYNIA | 1966 | |
30. | LASKOWSKA ANIA | TOKARY | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
31. | SZPYRA EDWARD | GDYNIA | 5 km | PARKRUN GDYNIA | 1947 | nieopłacono |
32. | SZPYRA EDWARD | GDYNIA | 5 km | PARKRUN GDYNIA | 1947 | |
33. | WÓJCIK PIOTR | GDYNIA | 5 km | MORSKI WETERAN GDYNIA | 1962 | |
34. | PRZERWA ADRIAN | LUBLIN | 5 km | LUBELSKIE MORSY | 1997 | |
35. | LISZEWSKI SZYMON | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | ZORZA GDYNIA | 2007 | |
36. | LISZEWSKI MAREK | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KS CHWASZCZYNO | 1979 | |
37. | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI PATRYK | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1990 | |
38. | BARGAŃSKA JUSTYNA | BYTÓW | 5 km | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | 1979 | |
39. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | POZYTYWNA ENDORFINA | 1951 | |
40. | PIEKUT KAMILA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1974 | |
41. | PIEKUT MARCIN | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1974 | |
42. | PAŁASZ EDMUND | RUMIA | 5 km | 1947 | nieopłacono | |
43. | POTRYKUS PIOTR | SOMONINO | 5 km | 1979 | ||
44. | WEILAND KARINA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
45. | SZLAGOWSKA OLIWIA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1983 | |
46. | TABISZ OSKAR | WEJHEROWO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | 2001 | ||
47. | DOBRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | XRUNNERS | 1980 | |
48. | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1981 | ||
49. | GROTA MALWINA | GORĘCZYNO | 5 km | 1992 | nieopłacono | |
50. | GRABOWSKA EWELINA | GDANSK | 5 km | 1979 | ||
51. | KULCZYCKI JAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1950 | ||
52. | LICBARSKA LIDKA | GRZYBNO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | MAM WSZYSTKO W DU....SZY | 2002 | nieopłacono |
53. | HERBASZ WIKTORIA | MIECHUCINO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | MAM WSZYSTKO W DU....SZY | 2002 | nieopłacono |
54. | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | BORKOWO | 5 km | LEASING POLSKI TEAM | 1985 | |
55. | WALDOWSKI ROMAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1986 | ||
56. | PACZUŁA WIOLETA | LĘBORK | 5 km | PACZUŁA TEAM | 1988 | |
57. | PACZUŁA IRENEUSZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | PACZUŁA TEAM | 1985 | |
58. | NOSEL ALEKSANDRA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | CHWASZCZYNO BIEGA | 1968 | |
59. | CYRZAN KAROLINA | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1990 | nieopłacono | |
60. | MARCZYŃSKA IWONA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MAJA TEAM | 1977 | |
61. | GRUCHAŁA JULIA | GORĘCZYNO | 5 km - niepełnoletni | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 2004 | |
62. | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | GORĘCZYNO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 1980 | |
63. | ORLIKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ | KOLECZKOWO | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1949 | nieopłacono |
64. | NALEŻYTY KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNNINGGIRL.PL | 1991 | |
65. | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | BORKOWO | 5 km | LEASING POLSKI TEAM | 1985 | nieopłacono |
66. | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | 1960 | |
67. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1999 | nieopłacono |
68. | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1993 |