# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SINGER MARCIN | EGIERTOWO | 10 km | 1982 | ||
2. | JAŻDŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN | STUDZIENICE | 10 km | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | 1981 | |
3. | REGLIŃSKA JOANNA | BYTÓW | 10 km | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | 1988 | |
4. | ZABOROWSKI ANDRZEJ | POTUŁY | 10 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
5. | ROSZKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | BORKOWO | 10 km | 1961 | ||
6. | DAMPC MARIUSZ | BOJANO | 10 km | 1981 | nieopłacono | |
7. | PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | 10 km | MAMY TO! | 1983 | |
8. | WÓJCIK PIOTR | GDYNIA | 1.6 km | MORSIK WETERAN | 1962 | |
9. | STUDENT TOMASZ | BOJANO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1968 | |
10. | WALDOWSKI ROMAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1986 | nieopłacono | |
11. | RYCHTER KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | 1.6 km - niepełnoletni | GARGI TEAM | 2004 | |
12. | RYCHTER KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | 1.6 km | GARGI TEAM | 2004 | nieopłacono |
13. | RYCHTER ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | 10 km | GARGI TEAM | 1974 | |
14. | WENCLEWSKI ARTUR | GDYNIA | 5 km | ORP ORKAN ...DYWIZJON OKRETOW BOJOWYCH | 1989 | nieopłacono |
15. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | POZYTYWNA ENDORFINA | 1951 | |
16. | LIDZBARSKI STEFAN | CHWASZCZYNO | 1.6 km | KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1948 | nieopłacono |
17. | SZPYRA EDWARD | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1947 | nieopłacono | |
18. | WENDT PATRYK | KOŚCIERZYNA | 1.6 km | WENCIK TEAM | 1985 | |
19. | RYBARCZYK JACEK | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1968 | nieopłacono | |
20. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | 1960 | ||
21. | PAGA MARCIN | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1986 | ||
22. | KLASA JAN | NOŻYNO | 10 km | 1955 | ||
23. | ALBINIAK PRZEMEK | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 1980 | nieopłacono | |
24. | REJTER BARTEK | MIECHUCINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1997 | |
25. | KOLKA ZBIGNIEW | GRZYBNO | 10 km | TOP BRAMY HORMANN | 1961 | |
26. | WENTA WIESŁAWA | WYGODA SIERAKOWSKA | 10 km | 1978 | ||
27. | WENDT KAROL | LUZINO | 5 km | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
28. | SAWICZ MICHAŁ | PĘPOWO | 1.6 km | FINISZ MORĄG | 1989 | nieopłacono |
29. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | 1958 | ||
30. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 10 km | 1960 | ||
31. | CHYŁA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
32. | REJTER DAWID | MIECHUCINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1994 | nieopłacono |
33. | DATA MARCIN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | ZSH SOPOT | 1996 | nieopłacono |
34. | BELA MIROSLAWA | KARTUZY | 10 km | 1963 | nieopłacono | |
35. | BELA MIROSLAWA | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1963 | ||
36. | ŚLIWIŃSKA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 10 km | KS ISKRA PRZY AMW W GDYNI | 1970 | |
37. | KRAWCZYK GRAZYNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1979 | ||
38. | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1976 | nieopłacono | |
39. | RADAWIEC ANDRZEJ | CHWASZCZYNO | 10 km | 1973 | ||
40. | DUNST SYLWIA | GRZYBNO | 5 km | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
41. | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 10 km | 1974 | ||
42. | ŚMIGAJ MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | 5 km | MIŚ BIEGA | 1955 | nieopłacono |
43. | MACISZKA SABINA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1977 | |
44. | PAWLAK ZENON | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1971 | nieopłacono |
45. | DEYK PAULINA | KARTUZY | 10 km | 1997 | ||
46. | SZCZĘCH-LIDZBARSKA ELŻBIETA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1987 | |
47. | LIDZBARSKI MARCIN | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km | KORDAS-STĘPSKA WYCENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI | 1981 | |
48. | SZYMAŃSKA EWA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1977 | ||
49. | BOBKOWSKI KAMIL | BĄCKA HUTA | 5 km | KABANOSY Z PÓŁNOCY | 1991 | nieopłacono |
50. | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1983 | |
51. | MULLER TADEUSZ | WEJHEROWO | 10 km | 18WOG WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | 1972 | nieopłacono |
52. | WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK | BOJANO | 10 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1977 | nieopłacono |
53. | GÓRA PRZEMYSŁAW | NOWY PODLEŚ | 10 km | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1985 | nieopłacono |
54. | DALKA IWONA | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | 1973 | nieopłacono | |
55. | DALKA PIOTR | CZŁUCHÓW | 10 km | 1973 | nieopłacono | |
56. | ŚLESZYCKA EDYTA | GDAŃSK | 10 km | SPORTOWYDOKTOR | 1971 | |
57. | ZDANKO DOROTA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1976 | nieopłacono | |
58. | MAKARSKI MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | 10 km | 1983 | nieopłacono | |
59. | KOWALSKI ROBERT SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | 10 km | NIE MARNUJ TLENU | 1975 | nieopłacono |
60. | FORMELA SEBASTIAN | LUZINO | 10 km | RUNNING TRICITY TEAM | 1976 | nieopłacono |