# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STĘPNIAK KACPER | NIEMCZ | 5 km | TRI-TEAM RUMIA | 1994 | |
2. | HINCKA JACEK | GNIEŻDŻEWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1984 | nieopłacono |
3. | SALUK DARIUSZ | JUSZKOWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
4. | GUMKOWSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 2004 | nieopłacono | |
5. | LUBOWIECKA ALICJA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1982 | ||
6. | SZPANOWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1979 | ||
7. | DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN | PUCK | 5 km | 1967 | ||
8. | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | 1983 | |
9. | ROMANOWSKA MARIA | REDA | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1988 | ||
10. | KRAUZA BEATA | KARTUZY | 5 km - wirtualnie | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1983 | nieopłacono |
11. | BELCZEWSKA MONIKA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | UKS DWÓJKA MORENA GDAŃSK | 1994 | |
12. | SZLAGOWSKA OLIWIA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1983 | |
13. | ZAKRZEWSKA SARA | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | 2000 | |
14. | RUTKOWSKA SABINA | CHWASZCZYNO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1988 | ||
15. | BILIŃSKA KATARZYNA | BANINO | 5 km | 1980 | nieopłacono | |
16. | KREFTA RAFAŁ | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1987 | ||
17. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | 5 km - wirtualnie | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1999 | nieopłacono |
18. | ŚLĘZAK ADAM | TOLKMICKO | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | 1989 | nieopłacono |
19. | BALONIS-CHYB ANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1983 | ||
20. | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1976 | ||
21. | RICHERT PIOTR | PRZODKOWO | 5 km | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | 1973 | nieopłacono |
22. | SENIUŚ MARCIN | EGIERTOWO | 5 km | 1977 | ||
23. | WITT HENRYK | SOPOT | 5 km | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM | 1949 | |
24. | CHYB RADOSŁAW | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUN-PASSION.PL TEAM | 1979 | |
25. | SZARKO MACIEJ | ELBLĄG | 5 km | 1977 | ||
26. | KUTNIEWSKA MARIA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1958 | ||
27. | JURAK KRZYSZTOF | NOWE OSTROWITE | 5 km | 1983 | ||
28. | PRZYBYLSKA DOMINIKA | RACIĄŻ | 5 km | UKS DĄB | 2001 | |
29. | KUKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1955 | ||
30. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1971 | ||
31. | PRĄDZIŃSKA RENATA | NOWA KARCZMA | 5 km | 1999 | ||
32. | ŁUKOMSKI TADEUSZ | SKRZESZWO ŻUKOWSKIE | 5 km | 1973 | nieopłacono | |
33. | SOBKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | BANINO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1983 | |
34. | LUBIŃSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | 5 km | JW 5004 | 1992 | |
35. | STASIUKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | 5 km | 7 POMORSKA OBRONA TERYTORIALNA | 1980 | |
36. | BOGALECKI MAREK | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | SAFE SPORT TEAM | 1957 | |
37. | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | OSOWA BIEGA | 1974 | |
38. | POLAŃSKI JERZY | KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE | 5 km | FANTOM KARTUZY | 1975 | |
39. | ZIELCZYK EWELINA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1978 | nieopłacono | |
40. | MAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | SKÓRCZ | 5 km | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 1989 | |
41. | BOGULSKI PIOTR | ZBLEWO | 5 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 1988 | |
42. | TRYGALSKA PAULINA | PINCZYN | 5 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 1993 | |
43. | DOLIŃSKA KAROLINA | GRANICZNA WIEŚ | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1985 | |
44. | WENTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | DĄBROWA | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1979 | |
45. | KOPCZYŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1989 | nieopłacono | |
46. | STEINKA MARIAN | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | 1971 | ||
47. | BARGAŃSKA JUSTYNA | BYTÓW | 5 km | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | 1979 | nieopłacono |
48. | JATCZAK ROBERT | ŁÓDŹ | 5 km | 1982 | nieopłacono | |
49. | BONIEWSKA URSZULA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
50. | WYSOCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | 1986 | |
51. | WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK/ | 5 km | GB65 | 1967 | |
52. | KUJAWSKA MONIKA | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1994 | |
53. | RIABUKHA OLEKSANDR | MISZEWKO | 5 km | AIC TEAM | 1984 | |
54. | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | 5 km - wirtualnie | 1968 | ||
55. | RINC MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1988 | ||
56. | WITTKAMP KAROLINA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1995 | nieopłacono | |
57. | ŻARDECKI DAWID | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1992 | ||
58. | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKA | GDYNIA | 5 km | MEWA GDYNIA | 1975 | |
59. | PEPLIŃSKI MAREK | ELBLĄG | 5 km | BIEGACZE WOLNOŚCI | 1957 | |
60. | SIECIŃSKI MARCIN | ŻUKOWO | 5 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 1986 | nieopłacono |
61. | KAROLEWSKA ANNA | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | 1981 | ||
62. | ADAMOWSKI ANDRZEJ | ELBLĄG | 5 km | 1979 | ||
63. | TOPOREK MARCIN | CZECZEWO | 5 km | CZECZEWO RUNNERS CLUB | 1991 | |
64. | POPIOŁEK ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1990 | ||
65. | RORZKOWSKI ARTUR | GDAŃSK | 5 km | JAGUAR FIT | 1977 | nieopłacono |
66. | ŻYWICKI TOMASZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1982 | ||
67. | AZARCZYK MACIEJ | GDANSK | 5 km | JAGUAR FIT | 1978 | |
68. | ZAWADZKI KAZIMIERZ | BŁOTNIA | 5 km | STRASZYN BIEGA PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1964 | |
69. | ŁOKUCIJEWSKA IZABELA | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1994 | |
70. | GRONOWSKA SYLWIA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1976 | nieopłacono | |
71. | BAGIŃSKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | TOMMIBAGINS.PL | 1980 | |
72. | GRODECKA BEATA | 83-422 | 5 km | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
73. | GRODECKA SANDRA | 83-422 | 5 km | 1996 | ||
74. | GRODECKA BEATA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1971 | ||
75. | GRODECKI ANDRZEJ | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1968 | ||
76. | GRUBE BARTOSZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | 1986 | |
77. | KAMINSKI DAMIAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
78. | ŚRUTKOWSKI SYLWESTER | 82-400 | 5 km | 1991 | ||
79. | RUCHLEWICZ NATALIA | SZTUM | 5 km | 1994 | ||
80. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 1951 | |
81. | JAŻDZIEWSKI DAWID | ANGOWICE | 5 km | 1993 | nieopłacono | |
82. | ROCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | 5 km | ROCZYŃSKI TEAM | 1966 | |
83. | JANCZY SEBASTIAN | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1982 | ||
84. | GULATOWSKI RAFAŁ | KLUKOWA HUTA | 5 km | 1982 | ||
85. | GULATOWSKA KLAUDIA | KLUKOWA HUTA | 5 km | 1984 | ||
86. | SOBOCIŃSKA-WITOWSKA ANNA | SIEMIROWICE | 5 km | CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA | 1985 | |
87. | PATEK SYLWIA | ZBYCHOWO | 5 km | 1983 | nieopłacono | |
88. | ROBAK ALEKSANDRA | RESKOWO | 5 km | 1985 | nieopłacono | |
89. | MOLTZAN AGNIESZKA | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 1979 | ||
90. | KUJAWSKI GRZEGORZ | PUCK | 5 km | FORMA JAK WINO / PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1978 | |
91. | CICHOWSKA JOANNA | DURĄG | 5 km | 1994 | ||
92. | MRÓWKA MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | MAJATEAM | 1984 | |
93. | KNAUBER MARIUSZ | LĘBORK | 5 km | 1977 | ||
94. | DAJNOWSKI MATEUSZ | ANGOWICE | 5 km | MKS CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE 1930 | 1994 | |
95. | SCHARMACH KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | BIEGACZE Z POMORZA | 1989 | |
96. | WAŚKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1987 | nieopłacono | |
97. | WALDOWSKI ROMAN | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BIEGACZE Z POMORZA | 1986 | |
98. | RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 1984 | ||
99. | LEWINSKI KONRAD | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | 2001 | |
100. | LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA/VISLINE | 1995 | |
101. | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | 1996 | |
102. | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1981 | ||
103. | GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | 2000 | |
104. | GRODECKA AGNIESZKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 1980 | ||
105. | DOBRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | 5 km | XRUNNERS | 1980 | |
106. | JAROCKI BARTOSZ | SZCZECIN | 5 km | 1991 | ||
107. | LITZBARSKI MAREK | PUCK | 5 km | 1968 | ||
108. | ZESZUTEK NATALIA | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1985 | ||
109. | POBŁOCKI ADAM | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | MŚCISZEWICE | 1989 | nieopłacono |
110. | WEILAND KARINA | CZECZEWO | 5 km | PKO BP | 1977 | nieopłacono |
111. | KĄKOL KACPER | GDYNIA | 5 km | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA | 1993 | |
112. | KRYZEL TOMASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | 5 km | WIKING RYCHNOWY | 1994 | |
113. | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | KIEŁPINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 1986 | |
114. | KLATECKI MATEUSZ | KARCZEMKI | 5 km | 1984 | ||
115. | GARUS WIKTOR | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | MECHANIKA RADMOR | 1972 | |
116. | KRAWIECKA KLAUDIA | SOMONINO | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 2002 | |
117. | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1980 | ||
118. | PELOWSKI MATEUSZ | CHOJNICE | 5 km | 1989 | ||
119. | GUTMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | MARYNARKA WOJENNA | 1991 | |
120. | REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH | PĘPOWO | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1975 | |
121. | WRÓBLEWSKI LESZEK | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | SWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1987 | |
122. | KUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ | GDAŃSK | 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | 1950 | nieopłacono |
123. | RECLAF MARTA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | 1988 | nieopłacono | |
124. | BANDURSKI JACEK | SOPOT | 5 km | 1935 | ||
125. | JANKOWIAK ANNA | KOLECZKOWO | 5 km | BOJANO BIEGA | 1974 | |
126. | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1993 | |
127. | SIKORA ANNA | BOJANO | 5 km | 1980 | ||
128. | FORMELA MARTA KATARZYNA | MEZOWO | 5 km | ZÓRAWSKI TEAM | 1989 | |
129. | LADEMANN JULIA | KLESZCZYNIEC | 5 km | 2001 | ||
130. | KASZUBOWSKA-TEOFILAK JUSTYNA | RUMIA | 5 km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | 1981 | nieopłacono |
131. | KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | 5 km | 1984 | ||
132. | DOCZYK IWONA | NOWA KISZEWA | 5 km | 1985 | ||
133. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | 5 km | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | |
134. | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 1979 | ||
135. | LUBECKA MARTYNA | BĘDOMIN | 5 km | 2003 | ||
136. | BLUJ ROMAN | GDYNIA | 5 km | 1960 | ||
137. | KNITTER-KLASA EDYTA | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | 1966 | |
138. | RECLAF DARIA | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1992 | |
139. | RECLAF PIOTR | BORZESTOWO | 5 km | BORZESTOWO | 1989 | |
140. | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI PATRYK | GDAŃSK | 5 km | BABILLONIA BABIENIEC | 1990 | |
141. | ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK | LĘBORK, POMORSKIE | 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK | 1965 | |
142. | REDZIMSKI FILIP | GDAŃSK | 5 km | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 2002 | |
143. | CEYNOWA IZABELA | REDA | 5 km | 1990 | ||
144. | STENCEL PIOTR | MŚCISZEWICE | 5 km | METROŻERCY | 1985 | nieopłacono |
145. | SERKOWSKA ANNA | KARTUZY | 5 km | 1977 | ||
146. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | AKKUS | 1958 | |
147. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | 5 km | AKKUS | 1960 | |
148. | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 5 km | FITNESSFITBACK | 1978 | |
149. | HENDRICH TOMASZ | BANINO | 5 km | 1976 | ||
150. | MOKŁOWICZ PIOTR | WEJHEROWO | 5 km | ZNIKAJACE PUNKTY | 1982 |