1. |
OLEJARCZYK PIOTR |
ELBLĄG |
15 km |
|
1960 |
odwołano
|
2. |
WITOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
SIEMIROWICE |
15 km |
|
1986 |
odwołano
|
3. |
BUJAK MARCIN |
GOWINO |
15 km |
|
1977 |
odwołano
|
4. |
KREFT KRZYSZTOF |
REDA |
15 km |
TEAM KREFT |
1972 |
odwołano
|
5. |
WICKI DAMIAN |
PRZODKOWO |
15 km |
PRZODKOWSKI TEAM |
1998 |
odwołano
|
6. |
SKOROWSKA SYLWIA |
HASKA |
15 km |
PRZODKOWSKI TEAM |
1999 |
odwołano
|
7. |
MAGDALENA KALKOWSKA |
ZAŁĘŻE |
15 km |
PRZODKOWSKI TEAM |
2001 |
odwołano
|
8. |
ŁĄDKOWSKI WOJCIECH |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
OKAS GDYNIA |
1978 |
odwołano
|
9. |
MIELCAREK IZABELA |
REDA |
15 km |
|
1986 |
odwołano
|
10. |
WYSOCKI DARIUSZ |
MALBORK |
15 km |
MUZEUM GDAŃSKA |
1966 |
odwołano
|
11. |
ŚLIWOWSKI JACEK |
BLIZINY |
15 km |
|
1971 |
odwołano
|
12. |
BORK MATEUSZ |
ŻUKOWO |
15 km |
PROJECT EDEN |
1996 |
odwołano
|
13. |
KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ |
ŻUKOWO |
15 km |
KUJAWSCY RUNNERS |
1988 |
odwołano
|
14. |
KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDA |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
|
1983 |
odwołano
|
15. |
SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW |
PRĘGOWO |
15 km |
EMERYT |
1952 |
odwołano
|
16. |
SALUK DARIUSZ |
JUSZKOWO |
15 km |
|
1977 |
odwołano
|
17. |
CIESIULSKI DARIUSZ |
KĘBŁOWO NOWOWIEJSKIE |
15 km |
KĘBŁOWO BIEGA |
1985 |
odwołano
|
18. |
WIŚNIEWSKI GERARD |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
OKAS GDYNIA |
1976 |
odwołano
|
19. |
CIESIULSKI MAREK |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
15 km |
KĘBŁOWO BIEGA |
1991 |
odwołano
|
20. |
ZDUŃSKA AGNIESZKA |
SŁUPSK |
15 km |
|
1976 |
odwołano
|
21. |
CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN |
KOZIN |
15 km |
WKS NOZYNO |
1996 |
odwołano
|
22. |
SZADRIN ANDREJ |
NIEDARZYNO |
15 km |
BYTÓW |
1981 |
odwołano
|
23. |
GRZECHULSKI PIOTR |
NOWY DWÓR WEJHEROWSKI |
15 km |
|
1975 |
odwołano
|
24. |
KROPIDŁOWSKA KAROLINA |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
|
1979 |
odwołano
|
25. |
DE VIRION ALEKSANDRA |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
TAKA RYBA/KOTY3! |
1972 |
odwołano
|
26. |
BUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
TORUŃ |
15 km |
STUDIO NIERUCHOMOŚCI |
1981 |
odwołano
|
27. |
ŁĘGOWSKI MICHAŁ |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
15 km |
IRON TEAM |
1984 |
odwołano
|
28. |
BARTON KRYSTYNA |
PRZECHLEWO |
15 km |
PRZECHLEWO |
1960 |
odwołano
|
29. |
CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
MAMY TO |
1980 |
odwołano
|
30. |
CICHOSZ-MIELEWCZYK MATEUSZ |
RZEPNICA |
15 km |
|
1987 |
odwołano
|
31. |
REGINIA RAFAŁ |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
RUM RUNNERS |
1984 |
odwołano
|
32. |
REGINIA PIOTR |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
RUM RUNNERS |
1983 |
odwołano
|
33. |
UJMA RADOSŁAW |
BRODNICA GÓRNA |
15 km |
AVENGERS |
1982 |
odwołano
|
34. |
AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
MAMY TO |
1976 |
odwołano
|
35. |
WIRKUS PIOTR |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
CIASTEK4LIFE |
1983 |
odwołano
|
36. |
WOJTCZAK ALDONA |
GDANSK |
15 km |
KAIZEN |
1959 |
odwołano
|
37. |
KONKEL ŁUKASZ |
KOSZALIN |
15 km |
|
1979 |
odwołano
|
38. |
KONKEL AGNIESZKA |
KOSZALIN |
15 km |
|
1984 |
odwołano
|
39. |
GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
|
1983 |
odwołano
|
40. |
SKURTYS KAROLINA |
REDA |
15 km |
RUNEDA |
1984 |
odwołano
|
41. |
KUKLINSKI MACIEJ |
MIROSZEWO |
15 km |
METROŻERCY |
1973 |
odwołano
|
42. |
LEWINSKI IRENEUSZ |
REDA |
15 km |
240 |
1979 |
odwołano
|
43. |
SALUK MARCIN |
BANINO |
15 km |
|
1991 |
odwołano
|
44. |
FRANKOWSKA JUSTYNA |
KARTUZY |
15 km |
PSYCHOFANKI |
1987 |
odwołano
|
45. |
KORDECKI ROBERT |
WIELKI KLINCZ |
15 km |
MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ |
1993 |
odwołano
|
46. |
WRÓBLEWSKI MAREK |
LĘBORK |
15 km |
|
1979 |
odwołano
|
47. |
WRÓBLEWSKI BOGUSŁAW |
LĘBORK |
15 km |
|
1982 |
odwołano
|
48. |
BELA MIROSLAWA |
KOLONIA |
15 km |
|
1963 |
odwołano
|
49. |
WYSIECKI ARKADIUSZ |
LUBAŃ |
15 km |
|
1977 |
odwołano
|
50. |
LEWIŃSKI JAKUB |
WEJHEROWO |
15 km |
|
1988 |
odwołano
|
51. |
KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA |
LUZINO |
15 km |
GKS KASZUBI LUZINO |
2001 |
odwołano
|
52. |
KANKOWSKA JUSTYNA |
LUZINO |
15 km |
GKS KASZUBI LUZINO |
1982 |
odwołano
|
53. |
KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ |
LUZINO |
15 km |
GKS KASZUBI LUZINO |
1981 |
odwołano
|
54. |
FORMELA MARTA KATARZYNA |
MEZOWO |
15 km |
ZÓRAWSKI TEAM |
1989 |
odwołano
|
55. |
RICHERT HENRYK |
TUCHOM |
15 km |
MOTYWATORNIA TEAM |
1971 |
odwołano
|
56. |
RICHERT DANUTA |
TUCHOM |
15 km |
MOTYWATORNIA TEAM |
1977 |
odwołano
|
57. |
WAKS KRZYSZTOF |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
|
1971 |
odwołano
|
58. |
DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF |
RUMIA |
15 km |
|
1974 |
odwołano
|
59. |
DOCZYK ADAM |
NOWA KISZEWA |
15 km |
|
1981 |
odwołano
|
60. |
SAWCZUK MARCIN |
BANINO |
15 km |
MAKE ARCHITEKCI |
1984 |
odwołano
|
61. |
POLAŃSKI JERZY |
KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE |
15 km |
|
1975 |
odwołano
|
62. |
JASTRZEBSKI RAFAŁ |
RUMIA |
15 km |
DALEKO JESZCZE |
1984 |
odwołano
|
63. |
KOZAK ZOSIA |
BRUSY |
15 km |
KARATE KYOKUSHIN |
1990 |
odwołano
|
64. |
FORMELA MIROSŁAW |
KIEŁPINO |
15 km |
|
1963 |
odwołano
|
65. |
PASIERBSKA EWA |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
|
1995 |
odwołano
|
66. |
WOJTCZAK MACIEJ |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
KAIZEN |
1982 |
odwołano
|
67. |
PEPLIŃSKA JOLANTA |
BRUSY |
15 km |
KARATE KYOKUSHIN BRUSY |
1977 |
odwołano
|
68. |
LUBECKI J |
BĘDOMIN |
15 km |
|
1979 |
odwołano
|
69. |
KRAUSE STANISŁAW |
GOŚCICINO |
15 km |
AMATOR GOŚCICINO |
1955 |
odwołano
|
70. |
DMITRUCZUK EDYTA |
WEJHEROWO |
15 km |
|
1964 |
odwołano
|
71. |
CZEREPANIAK EWA |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
|
1993 |
odwołano
|
72. |
KIEDROWSKI ALBIN |
BRUSY |
15 km |
KARATE KYOKUSHIN BRUSY |
1966 |
odwołano
|
73. |
REGLIŃSKI JAKUB |
GLINCZ |
15 km |
|
1991 |
odwołano
|
74. |
NALEPKA KAROLINA |
WEJHEROWO |
15 km |
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA |
1993 |
odwołano
|
75. |
RUDŹKO WOJCIECH |
WEJHEROWO |
15 km |
|
1968 |
odwołano
|
76. |
CYBULA PAWEŁ |
KAZIMIERZ |
15 km |
DANFOSS TUCHOM |
1997 |
odwołano
|
77. |
MŰLLER JAROSŁAW |
RUMIA |
15 km |
|
1968 |
odwołano
|
78. |
DETTLAFF SŁAWOMIR |
GOWINO |
15 km |
|
1976 |
odwołano
|
79. |
REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH |
PĘPOWO |
15 km |
PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU |
1975 |
odwołano
|
80. |
BAJER PIOTR |
BANINO |
15 km |
RYWAL-RHC / KUJAWSCY RUNNERS |
1984 |
odwołano
|
81. |
SKURTYS CEZARY |
REDA |
15 km |
|
1982 |
odwołano
|
82. |
SKURTYS CEZARY |
REDA |
15 km |
|
1982 |
odwołano
|
83. |
KLEIN SEBASTIAN |
KĄPINO |
15 km |
|
1973 |
odwołano
|
84. |
KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
COM-DKM |
1966 |
odwołano
|
85. |
SZULTK PIOTR |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
|
1967 |
odwołano
|
86. |
GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA |
KOWALE |
15 km |
TAKA RYBA |
1977 |
odwołano
|
87. |
DĄBKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
TAKA RYBA |
1981 |
odwołano
|
88. |
LABUDDA MIROSLAW |
RUMIA |
15 km |
MTB-MALE TROJMIASTO BIEGA |
1960 |
odwołano
|
89. |
SCHMIDTKE TOMASZ |
GOŚCICINO |
15 km |
|
1978 |
odwołano
|
90. |
KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
LĘBORK |
15 km |
FARM FRITES POLAND |
1981 |
odwołano
|
91. |
KRZEBIETKE PIOTR |
MIECHUCINO |
15 km |
|
1981 |
odwołano
|
92. |
KUPTZ DANIEL |
SOPIESZYNO |
15 km |
AKKUS |
1958 |
odwołano
|
93. |
KUPTZ MARIOLA |
SOPIESZYNO |
15 km |
AKKUS |
1960 |
odwołano
|
94. |
JAWORSKA BEATA |
GDANSK |
15 km |
|
1970 |
odwołano
|
95. |
EREMUS KAROL |
GOŚCICINO |
15 km |
|
1982 |
odwołano
|
96. |
HEJKA WŁADEK |
KARTUZY |
15 km |
|
1973 |
odwołano
|
97. |
PACZUŁA URSZULA |
CEWICE |
15 km |
CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA |
1977 |
odwołano
|
98. |
PACZUŁA STANISŁAW |
CEWICE |
15 km |
CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA |
1971 |
odwołano
|
99. |
OSTROWSKI MIROSŁAW |
PRZYWIDZ |
15 km |
HUSARIA |
1967 |
odwołano
|
100. |
LABUDA MATEUSZ |
SIERAKOWICE |
15 km |
|
1986 |
odwołano
|
101. |
JABŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ |
CZARNE |
15 km |
|
1971 |
odwołano
|
102. |
KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁONSKA KASIA |
CZARNE |
15 km |
CZARNE BIEGA |
1972 |
odwołano
|
103. |
ROKITA MARIUSZ |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
ROCKYRUN |
1975 |
odwołano
|
104. |
WENTA PIOTR |
ŁEBUNIA |
15 km |
CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA |
1985 |
odwołano
|
105. |
WENTA BRYGIDA |
ŁEBUNIA |
15 km |
CEWICKI KLUB MORSA I BIEGACZA |
1986 |
odwołano
|
106. |
PIETRUSZKA MIKOŁAJ |
KOSZALIN |
15 km |
TĘCZA RUN |
1970 |
odwołano
|
107. |
ARENDT AGNIESZKA |
GDANSK |
15 km |
ŻARTA WATAHA |
1975 |
odwołano
|
108. |
HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI MATEUSZ |
SIERAKOWICE |
15 km |
KUJAWSCY RUNNERS |
1990 |
odwołano
|
109. |
KURZAWA MARCIN |
KĘBŁOWO |
15 km |
T.A.G. |
1976 |
odwołano
|
110. |
KURZAWA URSZULA |
KĘBŁOWO |
15 km |
T.A.G. |
1976 |
odwołano
|
111. |
CEMERYS KAROL |
SIEMIROWICE |
15 km |
|
1984 |
odwołano
|
112. |
HENDRICH RAFAŁ |
SIERAKOWICE |
15 km |
|
1980 |
odwołano
|
113. |
SZYMAŃSKI ADAM |
LĘBORK |
15 km |
LĘBORK BIEGACZE 42,2 |
1973 |
odwołano
|
114. |
PROKOPIUK KRZYSZTOF |
GDYNIA |
15 km |
|
1974 |
odwołano
|
115. |
SKWIOT STANISŁAW |
GDAŃSK |
15 km |
TAKA RYBA |
1969 |
odwołano
|