# | Imię i nazwisko | Miejscowość | Opcja | Klub | Rok urodzenia | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NUŻ JACEK | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | mila | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | 1975 | |
2. | BŁASZCZAK AGNIESZKA | GDAŃSK | mila | 1977 | ||
3. | KINAL JAKUB | GDAŃSK | mila | OIRP GDAŃSK | 1983 | nieopłacono |
4. | MAGDALENA KALKOWSKA | ZAŁĘŻE | mila | PRZODKOWSKI TEAM | 2001 | nieopłacono |
5. | SZADACH DOMINIK | PĘPOWO | mila | 2001 | ||
6. | SZAPAR PRZEMYSŁAW | GDYNIA | mila | BIEGAMINA | 1977 | |
7. | FORMELLA SŁAWOMIR | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | FORMEX | 1975 | |
8. | REDZIMSKI FILIP | GDAŃSK | mila | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 2002 | |
9. | GIERSZEWSKA URSZULA | CHOJNICE | mila | 1961 | ||
10. | ZDUNEK MAŁGORZATA | MALACHIN | mila | 1979 | ||
11. | ADAMOWSKI ANDRZEJ | ELBLĄG | mila | 1979 | ||
12. | WYSOCKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | mila | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | 1986 | |
13. | POŁOMSKI MARCIN | RUDNO | mila | 1981 | ||
14. | ZINKA MACIEJ | ŁUBIANA | mila | 1978 | ||
15. | CIESIELSKI WITOLD | GDAŃSK | mila | 1973 | ||
16. | MIELCZARSKI BARTOSZ | WARSZAWA | mila | 1984 | ||
17. | SZOPIŃSKI DARIUSZ | PRZECHLEWO | mila | URZĄD GMINY PRZECHLEWO / TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | 1982 | |
18. | ZAŃKO MAREK | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | mila | 1967 | ||
19. | MICHNOWICZ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | mila | 1968 | ||
20. | ZINKA MACIEJ | ŁUBIANA | mila | 1978 | nieopłacono | |
21. | KOT DANIEL | SLUPSK | mila | KOT TEAM | 1975 | |
22. | GOŁĄBEK ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | mila | JEDZIEMY DO ODCIĘCIA;) | 1984 | |
23. | BOŁTRUCZYK KRZYSZTOF | BYTÓW | mila | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
24. | CZARNOWSKI EMILIAN | KOZIN | mila | WKS NOZYNO | 1996 | |
25. | WĘSIORA ANGELIKA | 83-312 | mila | 1984 | ||
26. | NARKIEWICZ DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | mila | TEAM AQUACLEANING24 | 1976 | |
27. | GŁADKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | REDA | mila | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1986 | nieopłacono |
28. | LUBIŃSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | mila | CENTRUM SPORTOWE U JEZUITÓW | 1992 | |
29. | SZYPLEWSKI MARCIN | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | 1985 | ||
30. | GUMKOWSKI SZYMON | GDAŃSK | mila | ZORZA GDYNIA | 1999 | |
31. | BUJAK ALEKSANDRA | BOLSZEWO | mila | ŚCIGACZE BOLSZEWO | 1994 | |
32. | STOBIŃSKI PIOTR | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1989 | nieopłacono |
33. | WILK ARTUR | 89-620 | mila | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 1974 | |
34. | MAŁEK MARCIN | GDAŃSK | mila | 1989 | ||
35. | HENDRICH RAFAŁ | SIERAKOWICE | mila | 1980 | nieopłacono | |
36. | KULCZYK MARCIN | GDYNIA | mila | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1977 | |
37. | KULCZYK EWA | GDYNIA | mila | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1988 | |
38. | DAWIDOWSKI DAWID | SIERAKOWICE | mila | JEDZIEMY DO ODCIĘCIA;) | 1983 | nieopłacono |
39. | DAWIDOWSKI DAWID | SIERAKOWICE | mila | JEDZIEMY DO ODCIĘCIA;) | 1983 | |
40. | VOLOSHCHENKO TYMUR | UMAN | mila | 1987 | ||
41. | CICHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | mila | IHS MARKIT | 1987 | nieopłacono |
42. | PEEK KRYSTIAN | GDAŃSK | mila | BBL AWFIS GDAŃSK | 1976 | |
43. | GORNOWICZ MARCIN | LEŹNO | mila | TREC TEAM | 1981 | |
44. | EBERTOWSKI ŁUKASZ | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | EKIPA ZRYW | 1984 | |
45. | KRUK JACEK | CHOJNICE | mila | 1977 | nieopłacono | |
46. | KUKUĆ- KWAPISZEWSKA ANNA | ELBLĄG | mila | 1978 | ||
47. | DAMPS PATRYK | SKRZESZEWO | mila | 1996 | nieopłacono | |
48. | STANKE TOMASZ | CHOJNICE | mila | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 1985 | |
49. | GÓRECKA-MITORAJ JUSTYNA | CHOJNICE | mila | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1982 | |
50. | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | mila | 1979 | ||
51. | BARTON KRYSTYNA | PRZECHLEWO | mila | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | 1960 | |
52. | JARCZEWSKA RENATA | GOLENIÓW | mila | 1967 | ||
53. | DAMPS PATRYK | SKRZESZEWO | mila | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1976 | |
54. | SYCHOWSKI KAMIL | BOJANO | mila | FIT4EVEREST.PL | 1990 | |
55. | KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ | RUMIA | mila | 1993 | ||
56. | STRZESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | TCZEW | mila | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 1983 | |
57. | MĄKOSA MARTYNA | TCZEW | mila | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 1990 | |
58. | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | mila | FIT4EVEREST.PL | 1989 | |
59. | KORDECKI WIESŁAW | WIELKI KLINCZ | mila | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1967 | |
60. | LANG PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | mila | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | 1992 | |
61. | WAKS KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | mila | 1971 | ||
62. | SKURTYS CEZARY | REDA | mila | 1982 | nieopłacono | |
63. | DEKA PRZEMYSŁAW | GDYNIA | mila | 1991 | ||
64. | KUCZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ | WIELKI KLINCZ | mila | KUKS REMUS KOŚCIERZYNA | 1998 | |
65. | KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA | LUZINO | mila | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 2001 | |
66. | KANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | LUZINO | mila | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 1982 | |
67. | KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | LUZINO | mila | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | 1981 | |
68. | WAWERKO KATARZYNA | BANINO | mila | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1968 | nieopłacono |
69. | DE VIRION ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | mila | TAKA RYBA/KOTY3! | 1972 | |
70. | RICHTER JACEK | GDYNIA | mila | TAKA RYBA/KOTY3! | 1978 | |
71. | TRUSZCZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | mila | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | 1970 | |
72. | WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ | ŚWIECIE | mila | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 1979 | |
73. | WENDT PATRYK | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | WENCIK TEAM | 1985 | |
74. | KUŹMA ANNA | ŚWIECIE | mila | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | 1978 | |
75. | BRZEZIŃSKA EWA | GDYNIA | mila | MOTYWATORNIA | 1964 | |
76. | GRUCHAŁA ROBERT | GDYNIA | mila | 1978 | ||
77. | SMĘTEK ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | mila | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1965 | |
78. | BŁOCH JOANNA | GDAŃSK | mila | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1974 | |
79. | SMĘTEK ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | mila | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1965 | nieopłacono |
80. | ADAMCZYK EWA | GDAŃSK | mila | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1988 | |
81. | TOMASIŃSKA MONIKA | BANINO | mila | OSOWA BIEGA | 1976 | |
82. | MUERAU-NOWICKA HANNA | BYTÓW | mila | KB GOCH BYTÓW | 1964 | |
83. | LAJTER JERZY | PIŁA | mila | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | 1950 | |
84. | SZKOBEL LUCYNA | ŁUBIANA | mila | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1979 | |
85. | LANG MARCIN | GDYNIA | mila | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | 1982 | |
86. | PAWELSKI MAREK | DĘBOGÓRZE | mila | OSNIP WP | 1987 | |
87. | KRAUZE HANNA | CHOJNICE | mila | 1979 | ||
88. | KRAUZE ARKADIUSZ | CHOJNICE | mila | 1975 | ||
89. | RAMUTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | CHOJNICE | mila | 1983 | ||
90. | BARTON KRYSTYNA | PRZECHLEWO | mila | T | 1960 | |
91. | LICZNERSKA MAGDALENA | GDAŃSK | mila | BIEGA ZIE | 1986 | |
92. | LICZNERSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | mila | BIEGA ZIE | 1986 | |
93. | JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA | GDYNIA | mila | 1978 | ||
94. | BUCHOLC MATEUSZ | SKARSZEWY | mila | #TEAMBUKSZPAN | 1992 | |
95. | MELER ULA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | mila | 1981 | ||
96. | POŁOM MACIEJ | BOBOWO | mila | BOBOWO BIEGA [BOB] | 1973 | |
97. | STRADOMSKI ROMAN | GDANSK | mila | 1972 | ||
98. | ROKITA MAJA | GDYNIA | mila | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | 2005 | |
99. | KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDA | GDYNIA | mila | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | 1983 | |
100. | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI MATEUSZ | SIERAKOWICE | mila | 1990 | ||
101. | SPIEREWKA PIOTR | LIPUSZ | mila | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1993 | |
102. | GLISZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | mila | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | 1999 | nieopłacono |
103. | DAMPS KATARZYNA | SKRZESZEWO | mila | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1976 | |
104. | STEFANIAK PIOTR | LEBORK | mila | 1962 | ||
105. | MALEK ANDRZEJ | KOSCIERZYNA | mila | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 1951 | |
106. | WÓJCIK DAMIAN | DARŁOWO | mila | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | 1970 | nieopłacono |
107. | PEPLIŃSKA IWONA | LĘBORK | mila | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | 1967 | |
108. | PEPLIŃSKI PIOTR | LĘBORK | mila | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | 1966 | |
109. | WITKA PIOTR | GARCZEGORZE | mila | 1965 | ||
110. | WITKA GRAŻYNA | GARCZEGORZE | mila | 1967 | ||
111. | LANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | STARGARD | mila | 1989 | ||
112. | BOROWICKI JAROSŁAW | CZŁUCHÓW | mila | 1970 | ||
113. | KOISZEWSKA IZABELA | LĘBORK | mila | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | 1975 | |
114. | KOISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | LĘBORK | mila | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | 1972 | |
115. | ALBRECHT PIOTR | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | KEFAS JW RUNNER | 1968 | |
116. | POLSKA IREK | LĘBORK | mila | 1970 | nieopłacono | |
117. | CHUDY HENRYK | SŁAWNO | mila | K S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKO | 1955 | |
118. | EBERTOWSKI MICHAŁ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | 1992 | ||
119. | TISSLER KATARZYNA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | mila | 1989 | ||
120. | KAZIMIERCZAK LESZEK | NIEKŁONICE | mila | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | 1980 | nieopłacono |
121. | ROCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | mila | ROCZYŃSKI TEAM | 1966 | |
122. | KOLASSA JAROSŁAW | SKOWARCZ | mila | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
123. | KOZINA MATEUSZ | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | mila | 1991 | ||
124. | JEDNACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | PUCK | mila | 1989 | ||
125. | PŁASKOCZYŃSKI ADRIAN | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | mila | 1992 | ||
126. | GRACZ KATARZYNA | LUBICHOWO | mila | 1984 | ||
127. | STANGENBERG MAGDALENA | TCZEW | mila | INVICTUS3CITY | 2016 | nieopłacono |
128. | GRABOWSKA MAGDALENA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | mila | PRUSZCZ BIEGA /STRASZYN BIEGA | 1980 | nieopłacono |
129. | OLESZCZUK PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | mila | 1984 | ||
130. | SZCZEGÓLSKI MARCIN | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1978 | nieopłacono |
131. | DYMEK SEBASTIAN | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1986 | |
132. | LIS JACEK | BORKOWO | mila | 1977 | ||
133. | BŁASZCZAK RADOSŁAW | GDAŃSK | mila | 1977 | ||
134. | ŻEŻNIK CZESŁAW | PRZYWIDZ | mila | 1959 | ||
135. | WOJAS ROMAN | GRUDZIADZ | mila | 1980 | ||
136. | RADZIEŃSKA KAMILA | GDYNIA | mila | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1983 | |
137. | WOJAS ANETA | GRUDZIADZ | mila | 1985 | ||
138. | CIMACHOWSKI JAKUB | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | mila | CIMATECH | 1980 | |
139. | DRESZLER WIESŁAW | SKOWARCZ | mila | 1971 | ||
140. | BIEGAŃSKI BOGUMIŁ | GDYNIA | mila | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1985 | nieopłacono |
141. | MARKOWSKA IWONA | BIAŁOGARD | mila | 1975 | nieopłacono | |
142. | DAHM BEATA | GNIEW | mila | 1975 | nieopłacono | |
143. | KUSZCZYK EDWIN | MIĘDZYRZECZ | mila | TEAM KOPEĆ | 1973 | nieopłacono |
144. | POZNAŃSKA LUCYNA | KOŁCZYN | mila | TEAM KOPEĆ | 1974 | nieopłacono |
145. | RUDZIŃSKI RADOSLAW | BIAŁOGARD | mila | 1980 | nieopłacono | |
146. | KONKOL JOANNA | KĄPINO | mila | ECO KĄPINO | 1980 | |
147. | RUTKOWSKA ANNA | WAŁCZ | mila | WATAHA WAŁCZ | 1969 | |
148. | ZADROŻNY SZYMON | WAŁCZ | mila | WATAHA WAŁCZ | 1978 | |
149. | SZULTK PIOTR | GDYNIA | mila | 1967 | ||
150. | TOWSTOKORY MAREK | ZŁOTÓW | mila | 1976 | ||
151. | REDZIMSKI WOJCIECH | PĘPOWO | mila | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | 1975 | |
152. | OBRZUD KATARZYNA | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | mila | 1976 | ||
153. | OBRZUD KRZYSZTOF | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | mila | 1977 | ||
154. | GRABOWSKA IZABELA | KACZORY | mila | 1980 | ||
155. | SZYMAŃSKA HANNA | SKÓRKA | mila | 1974 | ||
156. | URBAŃSKI TOMASZ | BIAŁOGARD | mila | 1972 | nieopłacono | |
157. | PAZIK DARIUSZ | RUMIA | mila | RUNEDA | 1990 | |
158. | RASZKOWSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | mila | RUN-PASSION.PL | 1987 | |
159. | GAŁECKI JACEK | KARLINO | mila | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | 1968 | nieopłacono |
160. | PROKOPIUK KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | mila | 1974 | ||
161. | GÓRSKI ANTONI | LĘBORK | mila | LĘBORK | 1948 | nieopłacono |
162. | SZAŁKOWSKI WOJTEK | USTKA | mila | TUPOT USTKA | 1976 | |
163. | BISKO KAROLINA | GDYNIA | mila | DALEKO JESZCZE | 1984 | |
164. | ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ | GDAŃSK | mila | JAĆWING PŁASKA | 1977 | |
165. | GAŁAN WOJCIECH | LUBLEWO GDAŃSKIE | mila | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
166. | GAŁAN LUCYNA | LUBLEWO GDAŃSKIE | mila | 1971 | ||
167. | GAŁAN WOJCIECH | LUBLEWO GDAŃSKIE | mila | 1971 | ||
168. | PNIEWSKI MACIEK | GDYNIA | mila | 1983 | ||
169. | LACH RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | mila | 1983 | ||
170. | POPOWSKA MAGDALENA | GDAŃSK | mila | WYDZIAŁOWY TEAM BIEGOWY WZIE PG | 1971 | |
171. | BAŁDYGA SŁAWOMIR | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1974 | |
172. | JAROMIRSKA-LEWIŃSKA MAJA | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1980 | |
173. | LIDZBARSKI ADAM | SZEMUD | mila | 1976 | ||
174. | WITTKAMP KAROLINA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 1995 | |
175. | WRYCZA DANIEL | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | 1983 | ||
176. | CZARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | REDA | mila | FABRYKADOBREJZABAWY.PL | 1979 | |
177. | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | PAWŁÓWKO | mila | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 1982 | |
178. | PIOTROWSKI MATEUSZ | SIERAKOWICE | mila | 1992 | ||
179. | JĘDRZEJEWSKI DANIEL | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | mila | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 1975 | |
180. | JĘDRZEJEWSKI TADEUSZ | KATOWICE | mila | 1958 | ||
181. | PACZUL SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | mila | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | 1980 | |
182. | SZCZYPKOWSKA DANUTA | BORZECHOWO | mila | MORSY ZBLEWO | 1957 | |
183. | MAZUR ANDRZEJ | BOJANO | mila | ZANTYR SZTUM / KM PSP GDYNIA | 1974 | |
184. | JANK WŁODEK | GDAŃSK | mila | 1975 | ||
185. | MANKIEWICZ PIOTR | CHOJNICZKI | mila | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | 1985 | |
186. | CIEMNY MAREK | GDYNIA | mila | 1979 | ||
187. | ROLBIECKI PIOTR | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | GEOINGS POLSKA | 1987 | |
188. | STANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | mila | WYDZIAŁOWY TEAM BIEGOWY ZIE PG | 1969 | |
189. | JEDNACHOWSKI ARTUR | DARZLUBIE | mila | 1994 | ||
190. | JEDNACHOWSKI MARCIN | PUCK | mila | 1993 | ||
191. | BAŁDYGA ANNA | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1978 | |
192. | BORSZEWSKI TOMASZ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | TEAM RUN POLPHARMA | 1985 | |
193. | GROT-SZYBOWSKA PAULINA | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1991 | |
194. | MIŁEJKO KAROLINA | GRZYBNO | mila | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1975 | |
195. | MIŁEJKO ARKADIUSZ | GRZYBNO | mila | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | 1976 | |
196. | SCHALKOWSKI DAWID | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | 1989 | ||
197. | TARNOWSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | mila | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | 1977 | |
198. | AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA | 81-606 | mila | MAMY TO - BIEGA I POMAGA | 1976 | |
199. | KAMIONOWSKI MARIUSZ JACEK | OSTROŁEKA | mila | MORSY OSTROŁĘKA | 1966 | |
200. | CHARKIEWICZ MONIKA | STRASZYN | mila | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1981 | |
201. | GONTARZ RAFAŁ | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 1973 | |
202. | GRZESIAK MARZENA | STRASZYN | mila | WYDZIAŁOWY TEAM BIEGOWY | 1967 | |
203. | REJMER MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | mila | 1970 | ||
204. | MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ | RUMIA | mila | PARKRUN RUMIA | 1974 | |
205. | BANIEL PAWEŁ | RUMIA | mila | SPORTPOMAGA.PL | 1976 | |
206. | TOŁODZIECKA AGNIESZKA | ŻELISTRZEWO | mila | BYLEDOMETY | 1973 | |
207. | TOŁODZIECKI MARCIN | ŻELISTRZEWO | mila | BYLEDOMETY | 1974 | |
208. | SENIUŚ MARCIN | EGIERTOWO | mila | 1977 | ||
209. | SZYMECKI RAFAŁ | CHOJNICZKI | mila | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 1984 | |
210. | SZYMECKA MONIKA | CHOJNICZKI | mila | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 1984 | |
211. | RONIARSKI ADAM | WEJHEROWO | mila | 1974 | ||
212. | KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL | REDA | mila | RUNEDA/FINASTRA | 1987 | |
213. | SKURTYS KAROLINA | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1984 | |
214. | LIETZ RENATA | KROJANTY | mila | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | 1986 | |
215. | DĄBROWSKI ROMAN | CHOJNICZKI | mila | 1979 | ||
216. | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | mila | 1960 | ||
217. | FIBICH DOROTA | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | EKIPA ZRYW | 1981 | |
218. | KONOPKA PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | mila | DALEKO JESZCZE | 1984 | |
219. | SOKOŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | mila | DALEKO JESZCZE | 1979 | |
220. | KREJA ŁUKASZ | TCZEW | mila | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 1984 | |
221. | STACHOWICZ KAROLINA | SKÓRCZ | mila | SKL FILIPPIDES | 1987 | |
222. | ZACHARY ALEKSANDRA | RUMIA | mila | DALEKO JESZCZE | 1980 | |
223. | PUJSZO SŁAWOMIR | CHWASZCZYNO | mila | CHWASZCZYNO BIEGA | 1976 | |
224. | CZACHOR ŁUKASZ | BOLSZEWO | mila | 1988 | ||
225. | WRYCZA DANIEL | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | 1983 | ||
226. | DOCZYK ADAM | KOŚCIERZYNA | mila | 1981 | ||
227. | TOCHA ZBIGNIEW | SKÓRCZ | mila | AKTYWNY KOCIEWIACY | 1956 | |
228. | STAŃCO MARIOLA | RUMIA | mila | 1985 | ||
229. | SMYK KAMIL | RUMIA | mila | 1986 | ||
230. | LIS JACEK | BORKOWO | mila | 1977 | ||
231. | BELA MIROSLAWAI | KOLONIA | mila | 1963 | ||
232. | NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK | CZARLIN | mila | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 1992 | |
233. | ŻARDECKI DAWID | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 1992 | |
234. | SZULC KAMILA | GDYNIA | mila | 1984 | nieopłacono | |
235. | PIETRZYCKI SŁAW | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1971 | |
236. | PIETRZYCKA RENIA | REDA | mila | RUNEDA | 1974 | |
237. | CHWIAŁKOWSKA EWA | TORUŃ | mila | EIW | 1963 | |
238. | CHWIAŁKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TORUŃ | mila | EIW | 1959 | |
239. | KUPTZ DANIEL | SOPIESZYNO | mila | AKKUS | 1958 | |
240. | KUPTZ MARIOLA | SOPIESZYNO | mila | AKKUS | 1960 | |
241. | DETTLAFF SŁAWOMIR | GOWINO | mila | 1976 | ||
242. | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | mila | 1968 | ||
243. | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | GRUDZIĄDZ | mila | WTORKOWY TRENING | 1968 | |
244. | JABŁOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | GRUDZIĄDZ | mila | WTORKOWY TRENING | 1968 | |
245. | GAŁUSZKA DOROTA | GRUDZIĄDZ | mila | WTORKOWY TRENING | 1979 | |
246. | NOWAK MATEUSZ | DEBRZNO | mila | DEBRZNO | 1989 | nieopłacono |
247. | KRZEBIETKE PIOTR | MIECHUCINO | mila | 1981 | ||
248. | RETECKI KRZYSZTOF | OSTROMECKO | mila | BOGMAR / PRESTO | 1974 | |
249. | LILA PATRYCJA | ŁAPALICE | mila | 1992 | nieopłacono | |
250. | WENTA BRYGIDA | ŁEBUNIA | mila | ŁEBUNIA | 1986 | |
251. | WENTA PIOTR | ŁEBUNIA | mila | ŁEBUNIA | 1985 | |
252. | KĘPKA MAGDALENA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | mila | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | 1982 | |
253. | GRABOWSKA DAGMARA | JUSZKOWO | mila | STRASZYN BIEGA | 1980 | |
254. | KULCZYCKI JAN | GDAŃSK | mila | 1950 | ||
255. | SIUDYMAK ADAM | GDAŃSK | mila | KRWAWE SUTY RUN&BIKE | 1980 | |
256. | BRZESKA NICOLA | KARTUZY | mila | BAT KARTUZY | 2009 | |
257. | BRZESKI PIOTR | KIEŁPINO | mila | FORMA FITNESS KARTUZY | 1977 | |
258. | SZYNSZECKI ZENON | BANINO | mila | 1979 | nieopłacono | |
259. | WNUK STANISŁAW | WIELKI KLINCZ | mila | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1962 | |
260. | ROKITA MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | mila | ROCKYRUN | 1975 | |
261. | JEDLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | ELBLĄG | mila | PWD DWD P-W | 1983 | nieopłacono |
262. | POLAŃSKI JERZY | KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE | mila | 1975 | ||
263. | NACHYŁA TADEUSZ | CZŁUCHÓW | mila | 1958 | nieopłacono | |
264. | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | GDYNIA | mila | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | 1996 | |
265. | MARKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | mila | WYDZIAŁOWY TEAM BIEGOWY ZIE PG | 1981 | |
266. | HEBANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | mila | 1978 | ||
267. | SKOREK MASZOTA WERONIKA | GDYNIA | mila | 1979 | ||
268. | LUBIŃSKI KAMIL | GDYNIA | mila | 1992 | nieopłacono | |
269. | GRYGIEL DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | mila | DALEKO JESZCZE | 1969 | |
270. | LEWAŃCZYK MARCIN | STĘŻYCA | mila | METROŻERCY | 1984 | |
271. | NOWAK MARCIN | ŁAPINO | mila | SAMOUK | 1978 | |
272. | KUKLINSKI MACIEJ | MIROSZEWO | mila | METROŻERCY | 1973 | |
273. | FORMELA MIROSŁAW | KIEŁPINO | mila | 1963 | ||
274. | BARANOWSKI MAREK | KOSAKOWO | mila | 1969 | nieopłacono | |
275. | CZYŻ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | mila | 1966 | ||
276. | STEFAŃSKI ARTUR | MIERZESZYN | mila | 1996 | nieopłacono | |
277. | SANDER RENATA | POZNAŃ | mila | RUN WARS | 1982 | |
278. | KARAŚ JACEK | POZNAŃ | mila | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER | 1979 | |
279. | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | LĘBORK | mila | LĘBORK BIEGACZE | 1973 | |
280. | URBAŃSKI DARIUSZ | KOSAKOWO | mila | 1986 | ||
281. | KORDECKI ROBERT | WIELKI KLINCZ | mila | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 1993 | |
282. | CZYŻ RAFAŁ | GDAŃSK | mila | 1972 | ||
283. | SZOPA MAŁGORZATA | GDYNIA | mila | RUNEDA | 1975 | |
284. | SZOPA MAREK | GDYNIA | mila | RUNEDA | 1973 | |
285. | CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | mila | WOJTO_SPORT_STORY | 1980 | |
286. | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | mila | O-SOWA BIEGA | 1974 | |
287. | KACZYŃSKI DANIEL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | mila | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 1987 | |
288. | HENDRICH RAFAŁ | SIERAKOWICE | mila | 1980 | nieopłacono | |
289. | MAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | SKÓRCZ | mila | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 1989 | |
290. | ZACHARY MARIUSZ | RUMIA | mila | DALEKO JESZCZE | 1980 | |
291. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | mila | 1971 | nieopłacono | |
292. | PACZUŁA STANISŁAW | CEWICE | mila | 1971 | ||
293. | NOWICZ KONRAD | ŻYCHLIN | mila | 1987 | ||
294. | PATEK SYLWIA | ZBYCHOWO | mila | 1983 | nieopłacono | |
295. | SZULC KAMILA | GDYNIA | mila | 1984 | ||
296. | MOKŁOWICZ PIOTR | WEJHEROWO | mila | 1982 | ||
297. | KLIN ANNA | SKÓRCZ | mila | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 1996 | |
298. | JASTRZĘBSKI DARIUSZ | SOPOT | mila | 1979 | nieopłacono | |
299. | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | mila | GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ / SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 1989 |